Event Results

Derwentwater Dawdle 2020

Derwentwater Dawdle 2020 Results
Derwentwater Dawdle 2020 Results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [243.7 KB]
Position Class Position Number First Name Last Name Class Start Time Finish Time Event Time
1 1 117 Paul Cornock M 09:35 13:07:25 03:32:25
2 2 64 Daniel Balmer M 09:28 13:42:30 04:14:30
3 3 65 Charlie Day M 09:28 13:45:13 04:17:13
4 4 129 David Fort M 09:35 14:05:23 04:30:23
5 5 67 Chris Ingham M 09:28 14:04:42 04:36:42
6 1 195 Emma Nielsen F 09:40 14:17:19 04:37:19
7 6 98 John Borley M 09:28 14:05:25 04:37:25
8 7 70 Toby Smith M 09:28 14:07:12 04:39:12
9 8 94 John Mason M 09:28 14:09:22 04:41:22
10 9 206 Pete Richardson M 09:45 14:33:12 04:48:12
11 10 194 Dave Newby M 09:40 14:31:00 04:51:00
12 11 76 Iain Anderton M 09:28 14:20:12 04:52:12
12 11 77 John Anderton M 09:28 14:20:12 04:52:12
14 13 173 Chris Lowe M 09:40 14:34:10 04:54:10
14 13 174 Simon Vaughan M 09:40 14:34:10 04:54:10
16 2 175 Sarah Lowe F 09:40 14:35:06 04:55:06
16 2 164 Emma Jennings F 09:40 14:35:06 04:55:06
18 15 100 Nigel Braithwaite M 09:28 14:25:48 04:57:48
19 16 101 Sam Braithwaite M 09:28 14:26:03 04:58:03
20 17 225 Gary Webster M 09:45 14:44:05 04:59:05
21 18 181 Thomas Mcpartland M 09:40 14:41:10 05:01:10
22 19 66 Ian Dermott M 09:28 14:34:27 05:06:27
23 20 189 Alex Murgatroyd M 09:40 14:48:24 05:08:24
24 4 102 Karen Bridge F 09:28 14:36:47 05:08:47
25 21 73 Daniel Anderson M 09:28 14:37:25 05:09:25
25 21 75 Jamie Collin M 09:28 14:37:25 05:09:25
27 23 158 Stephen Huyton M 09:40 14:50:20 05:10:20
28 24 217 Ben Stockley M 09:45 14:57:35 05:12:35
29 25 202 John Oakey M 09:45 14:59:59 05:14:59
30 26 127 David Foley M 09:35 14:58:32 05:23:32
31 27 211 Paul Satterley M 09:45 15:09:42 05:24:42
31 27 222 Chris Ward M 09:45 15:09:42 05:24:42
33 5 203 Catherine Ostler F 09:45 15:10:30 05:25:30
34 29 166 Tristan Keates M 09:40 15:05:47 05:25:47
35 6 162 Nicky Jaquiery F 09:40 15:05:58 05:25:58
36 7 238 Alison Phillips F 09:45 15:11:24 05:26:24
37 30 139 Ben Grove M 09:35 15:05:12 05:30:12
37 30 141 Richard Jackson M 09:35 15:05:12 05:30:12
39 32 214 Gary Smith M 09:45 15:16:53 05:31:53
40 33 68 Ian Hughes M 09:28 15:01:18 05:33:18
41 34 165 Robert Jones M 09:40 15:15:03 05:35:03
41 34 182 Tom Middleton M 09:40 15:15:03 05:35:03
43 36 179 Jonathan May M 09:40 15:15:14 05:35:14
44 37 81 Dave Baglee M 09:28 15:03:31 05:35:31
45 38 209 Kevin Robinson M 09:45 15:22:45 05:37:45
46 39 233 Daniel Edmunds M 09:45 15:23:12 05:38:12
47 8 136 Caroline Glover F 09:35 15:14:05 05:39:05
48 9 239 Emma Winter F 09:45 15:24:37 05:39:37
49 40 235 Neil Tocher M 09:45 15:25:12 05:40:12
50 41 132 Ian Morris M 09:35 15:16:08 05:41:08
51 10 149 Claire Hinchcliffe F 09:35 15:16:53 05:41:53
52 11 71 Beyhan Akyollu F 09:28 15:10:25 05:42:25
53 42 103 David Brunton M 09:28 15:11:11 05:43:11
54 43 224 Tom Watson M 09:45 15:29:32 05:44:32
55 44 112 Richard Clague M 09:35 15:25:12 05:50:12
56 45 199 Tom Nossiter M 09:40 15:30:13 05:50:13
56 45 200 Richard Robinson M 09:40 15:30:13 05:50:13
58 12 186 Estelle Mortimer F 09:50 15:41:41 05:51:41
59 13 188 Alison Munford F 09:50 15:42:56 05:52:56
60 47 204 Robert Pattinson M 09:45 15:39:10 05:54:10
61 48 123 Graham Dowling M 09:35 15:30:52 05:55:52
62 49 231 Andy Birkbeck M 09:45 15:44:45 05:59:45
63 50 183 Clarke Midgley M 09:40 15:42:56 06:02:56
63 1 183 Cluno Midgley K9 09:40 15:42:56 06:02:56
64 14 99 Julie Bradshaw F 09:28 15:35:20 06:07:20
65 15 120 Jackie Dench F 09:35 15:42:41 06:07:41
66 51 110 Alistair Christmas M 09:35 15:42:56 06:07:56
66 51 111 Adrian O'Malley M 09:35 15:42:56 06:07:56
68 16 220 Denise Tunstall F 09:45 15:55:26 06:10:26
69 53 92 Oliver Bingham M 09:28 15:38:41 06:10:41
69 53 93 Alfie Faulkner M 09:28 15:38:41 06:10:41
71 55 78 Greg Atkinson M 09:28 15:39:41 06:11:41
71 55 79 Christopher Hargreaves M 09:28 15:39:41 06:11:41
73 57 114 Stephen Clough M 08:30 14:41:42 06:11:42
74 58 232 Daniel Birks M 09:45 15:56:48 06:11:48
74 58 234 Ricky Senior M 09:45 15:56:48 06:11:48
76 60 219 Gareth Tosh M 09:45 15:59:31 06:14:31
77 17 85 Imogen Barton-Wells F 09:28 15:42:56 06:14:56
77 2 85 Imogen Barton-Wells K9 09:28 15:42:56 06:14:56
78 61 227 Peter Woodfield M 09:45 16:01:09 06:16:09
79 18 146 Elaine Corcoran F 09:35 15:51:24 06:16:24
79 62 147 Stuart Hayton M 09:35 15:51:24 06:16:24
81 63 138 Paul Sumner M 09:35 15:51:57 06:16:57
82 19 128 Claire Forsyth F 09:35 15:54:55 06:19:55
83 64 133 Steve Garner M 09:35 15:55:55 06:20:55
84 65 176 Andrew Lowe M 09:40 16:02:20 06:22:20
84 3 176 Maple Lowe K9 09:40 16:02:20 06:22:20
85 20 115 Lucy Oldfield F 09:35 15:58:25 06:23:25
86 66 52 Andrew Peacock M 08:40 15:06:01 06:26:01
87 67 130 David Foster M 09:35 16:01:09 06:26:09
87 21 151 Erica Hockney F 09:35 16:01:09 06:26:09
89 22 152 Michelle Houghton F 09:35 16:03:32 06:28:32
89 22 153 Hasina Khanom F 09:35 16:03:32 06:28:32
91 24 88 Gillian Bell F 09:28 15:58:25 06:30:25
92 68 134 Dunstan Gibson M 09:35 16:05:27 06:30:27
92 25 135 Claire Newton F 09:35 16:05:27 06:30:27
94 69 208 Iain Robertson M 09:45 16:15:53 06:30:53
95 70 121 Patrick Doody M 09:35 16:07:48 06:32:48
95 26 122 Margarita Velasquez F 09:35 16:07:48 06:32:48
97 71 184 John Morley M 09:40 16:13:40 06:33:40
97 71 185 Peter Hayle M 09:40 16:13:40 06:33:40
99 73 150 Jonny Hinchcliffe M 09:35 16:09:52 06:34:52
100 27 105 Carolyn Burns F 09:28 16:03:20 06:35:20
101 74 55 Simon Ruck M 08:30 15:09:46 06:39:46
102 75 46 Andy O'Sullivan M 08:40 15:24:49 06:44:49
103 76 159 John Hyde M 09:40 16:25:00 06:45:00
103 4 159 Nab Hyde K9 09:40 16:25:00 06:45:00
103 76 160 Wayne Peter Walsh M 09:40 16:25:00 06:45:00
105 78 131 Peter Foulds M 09:35 16:22:27 06:47:27
106 28 215 Sara Staniek F 09:45 16:34:38 06:49:38
106 28 236 Andrea Benson F 09:45 16:34:38 06:49:38
108 79 51 Andrew Parker M 08:40 15:29:52 06:49:52
108 5 51 Stanley Parker K9 08:40 15:29:52 06:49:52
109 80 22 Jonathan Clements M 08:30 15:23:15 06:53:15
110 81 95 Charles Bogg M 09:28 16:22:27 06:54:27
110 30 96 Annette Clarke F 09:28 16:22:27 06:54:27
112 82 155 Louis Hume M 09:40 16:35:54 06:55:54
113 31 216 Monica Staniek F 09:45 16:42:06 06:57:06
113 31 237 Justine Carruthers F 09:45 16:42:06 06:57:06
115 33 228 Louisa Yates F 09:45 16:44:00 06:59:00
116 83 240 Tony Holland M 09:45 16:46:00 07:01:00
116 34 241 Julie Platt F 09:45 16:46:00 07:01:00
116 34 242 Gina Senior F 09:45 16:46:00 07:01:00
116 34 243 Amanda Smith F 09:45 16:46:00 07:01:00
120 37 213 Ruth Smith F 09:45 16:47:05 07:02:05
121 38 8 Jen Barker F 08:30 15:39:41 07:09:41
121 6 8 Fergus Barker K9 08:30 15:39:41 07:09:41
122 39 9 Jennifer Lee F 08:30 15:40:28 07:10:28
122 7 9 Brock Lee K9 08:30 15:40:28 07:10:28
123 40 23 Joanne Delanoy F 08:30 15:45:14 07:15:14
123 84 24 Anthony Parkin M 08:30 15:45:14 07:15:14
125 41 33 Sarah Hoggarth F 08:40 15:55:55 07:15:55
126 85 171 Stuart Lawton M 09:40 16:58:06 07:18:06
127 42 126 Laura Fleming F 09:35 16:55:49 07:20:49
128 86 170 Paul Lawton M 09:40 17:06:05 07:26:05
129 87 163 Ken Jaquiery M 09:40 17:09:37 07:29:37
130 88 28 Paul Hadley M 08:30 16:00:13 07:30:13
130 43 29 Emma Hadley F 08:30 16:00:13 07:30:13
132 44 13 Abby Bland F 08:30 16:07:48 07:37:48
132 44 14 Gillian Halhead F 08:30 16:07:48 07:37:48
132 44 15 Emma McColm F 08:30 16:07:48 07:37:48
135 89 60 Peter Wareham M 08:40 16:25:31 07:45:31
135 47 61 Lisa Whetter F 08:40 16:25:31 07:45:31
135 47 62 Sue Woods F 08:40 16:25:31 07:45:31
138 49 167 Samantha King F 08:50 16:35:54 07:45:54
139 50 154 Becky Howell F 09:40 17:27:20 07:47:20
139 50 156 Jane Hunter F 09:40 17:27:20 07:47:20
141 52 210 Anne Rouget F 09:45 17:40:19 07:55:19
142 90 54 Stephen Rogers M 08:40 16:35:54 07:55:54
143 91 7 Andrew Baker M 08:30 16:35:41 08:05:41
144 92 6 Daniel Baker M 08:30 16:52:50 08:22:50
145 53 191 Ali Murray-Brown F 09:40 18:03:43 08:23:43
146 54 192 Wendy Randall F 09:40 18:03:56 08:23:56
146 54 116 Debs White F 09:40 18:03:56 08:23:56
148 56 104 Emma Burnett F 09:28 18:02:03 08:34:03
149 57 35 Debbie Jackman F 08:40 17:19:44 08:39:44
150 58 37 Laura Lawler F 08:40 17:27:40 08:47:40
151 59 43 Amy Lawler F 08:40 17:28:02 08:48:02
152 93 12 Iain Baty M 08:40 17:34:19 08:54:19
152 93 31 Steuart Hinchliff M 08:40 17:34:19 08:54:19
154 95 32 Paul Williams M 08:30 17:27:15 08:57:15
155 96 34 Jason Iredale M 08:40 17:38:50 08:58:50
155 96 53 Jason Penny M 08:40 17:38:50 08:58:50
157 60 17 Ursula Cheetham F 08:20 17:32:10 09:12:10
157 60 19 Sarah Rowan F 08:20 17:32:10 09:12:10
157 60 20 Jane Warner F 08:20 17:32:10 09:12:10
157 60 21 Jane Woodburn F 08:20 17:32:10 09:12:10
161 64 1 Sharron Anderson F 08:30 17:52:48 09:22:48
161 64 2 Di Thompson F 08:30 17:52:48 09:22:48
163 66 3 Rachel Archer F 08:30 17:53:58 09:23:58
163 66 4 Jan Molyneux F 08:30 17:53:58 09:23:58
165 98 87 Steve Gilleard M 08:30 17:54:00 09:24:00
166 99 27 Thomas Giles M 08:30 17:59:00 09:29:00
DNF 16 Louise Burford F 08:30 DNF
DNF 36 Ian Jackson M 08:40 DNF
DNF 119 Rob Cross M 09:35 DNF

Heversham Hobble

Heversham Hobble 2020 Results
HH2020 Results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [472.6 KB]
Number First Name Last Name Class Event Start Finish Event Time Overall Position Class Position
6 Ollie Barker M R 09:30:00 12:07:57 02:37:57 1 1
17 Declan Bulmer M R 09:30:00 12:08:15 02:38:15 2 2
21 Jules Coleman M R 09:30:00 12:11:51 02:41:51 3 3
33 William Fish M R 09:30:00 12:14:17 02:44:17 4 4
26 James Crook M R 09:30:00 12:15:45 02:45:45 5 5
25 Darren Coward M R 09:30:00 12:15:47 02:45:47 6 6
40 Mike Gilpin M R 09:30:00 12:15:47 02:45:47 6 6
123 Jon Wallbank M R 09:30:00 12:23:17 02:53:17 8 8
125 Harry Wallbank M R 09:30:00 12:23:44 02:53:44 9 9
130 Stephen Wright M R 09:30:00 12:26:45 02:56:45 10 10
107 John Spooner M R 09:30:00 12:31:42 03:01:42 11 11
108 Emma Spooner F R 09:30:00 12:31:42 03:01:42 11 1
11 Pete Beresford M R 09:30:00 12:33:22 03:03:22 13 12
128 Richard Wooldridge M R 09:30:00 12:33:50 03:03:50 14 13
2 Greg Atkinson M R 09:30:00 12:34:08 03:04:08 15 14
36 Sally Ford F R 09:30:00 12:34:38 03:04:38 16 2
118 Anthony Thorley M R 09:30:00 12:37:57 03:07:57 17 15
78 Ruth Mewis F R 09:30:00 12:44:50 03:14:50 18 3
79 Ryan Mewis M R 09:30:00 12:44:50 03:14:50 18 16
7 Ryan Beardsworth M R 09:30:00 12:49:44 03:19:44 20 17
45 Andy Hale M R 09:30:00 12:49:44 03:19:44 20 17
101 Justine Roe F R 09:30:00 12:50:06 03:20:06 22 4
102 Steve Roe M R 09:30:00 12:50:06 03:20:06 22 19
12 Andrew Beswick M R 09:30:00 12:50:28 03:20:28 24 20
109 Paul Stocks M R 09:30:00 12:51:05 03:21:05 25 21
41 Jennifer Goddard F R 09:30:00 12:53:14 03:23:14 26 5
112 Chris Stringer M R 09:30:00 12:53:26 03:23:26 27 22
76 Shaun McMullen M R 09:30:00 12:54:06 03:24:06 28 23
116 Martyn Thompson M R 09:30:00 12:54:06 03:24:06 28 23
68 David Lunan M R 09:30:00 12:54:34 03:24:34 30 25
69 Michael Lunan M R 09:30:00 12:54:34 03:24:34 30 25
57 Christine Johnson F R 09:30:00 12:54:40 03:24:40 32 6
119 Gareth Tosh M R 09:30:00 12:55:58 03:25:58 33 27
95 Emily Power F R 09:30:00 13:10:28 03:40:28 34 7
39 Andrew Gerrard M R 09:30:00 13:10:44 03:40:44 35 28
62 Ed Key M R 09:30:00 13:14:54 03:44:54 36 29
90 Andy O'Brien M R 09:30:00 13:17:40 03:47:40 37 30
83 Alison Munford F R 09:30:00 13:19:46 03:49:46 38 8
75 Emma McColm F R 09:30:00 13:24:24 03:54:24 39 9
124 Karen Wallbank F R 09:30:00 13:25:07 03:55:07 40 10
129 Sally Wright F R 09:30:00 13:25:07 03:55:07 40 10
50 Angela Holt F R 09:30:00 13:25:41 03:55:41 42 12
10 Andrea Benson F R 09:30:00 13:27:17 03:57:17 43 13
19 Justine Carruthers F R 09:30:00 13:27:17 03:57:17 43 13
56 Nicola Jennings F R 09:30:00 13:30:05 04:00:05 45 15
122 Faye Vereker F R 09:30:00 13:30:30 04:00:30 46 16
20 Nina Caygill F R 09:30:00 13:31:50 04:01:50 47 17
27 Sally Davies F R 09:30:00 13:31:50 04:01:50 47 17
64 Nicola Latimer F R 09:30:00 13:32:06 04:02:06 49 19
88 Morag O’Neil F W 08:30:00 12:34:52 04:04:52 50 20
15 Peter Bolton M R 09:30:00 13:34:52 04:04:52 50 31
48 Matthew Hayes M R 09:30:00 13:35:41 04:05:41 52 32
65 Laura Lawler F W 08:30:00 12:35:55 04:05:55 53 21
104 John Paul Smith M W 08:30:00 12:36:10 04:06:10 54 33
86 Di Newton F W 08:30:00 12:37:05 04:07:05 55 22
93 Carole Pitts F W 08:30:00 12:37:05 04:07:05 55 22
42 Ella Godwin F R 09:30:00 13:41:20 04:11:20 57 24
100 Rachael Robinson F R 09:30:00 13:41:20 04:11:20 57 24
103 Claire Smith F R 09:30:00 13:41:20 04:11:20 57 24
117 Julie Thorley F R 09:30:00 13:41:20 04:11:20 57 24
89 Jackie Oakes F R 09:30:00 13:57:50 04:27:50 61 28
92 Mumtaz Patel F R 09:30:00 13:57:50 04:27:50 61 28
31 Sarah Elliott F R 09:30:00 13:58:33 04:28:33 63 30
52 Jane Hylton F R 09:30:00 13:58:33 04:28:33 63 30
115 Bev Thomas F W 08:30:00 13:03:28 04:33:28 65 32
121 Kate Tyson F W 08:30:00 13:03:28 04:33:28 65 32
5 Angela C Bamford F R 09:30:00 14:14:22 04:44:22 67 34
46 Isobel Hall F R 09:30:00 14:14:22 04:44:22 67 34
44 Paula Haines F R 09:30:00 14:19:35 04:49:35 69 36
80 Jemma Moorby F R 09:30:00 14:19:35 04:49:35 69 36
35 Sharon Flanagan F R 09:30:00 14:42:00 05:12:00 71 38
106 Cheryl Speight F R 09:30:00 14:42:00 05:12:00 71 38
113 Paul Sumner M R 09:30:00 14:42:00 05:12:00 71 34
37 Alex Fort F W 08:30:00 14:18:30 05:48:30 74 40
53 Clare Irvine F W 08:30:00 14:19:35 05:49:35 75 41
94 Lesley Postlethwaite F W 08:30:00 14:19:35 05:49:35 75 41
190 Stephen  Coey M W 08:30:00 14:19:35 05:49:35 75 35
70 Sally Mapstone F W 08:30:00 14:27:00 05:57:00 78 43
23 Gill Cook F W 08:30:00 14:27:35 05:57:35 79 44
87 Annette O Donoghue F W 08:30:00 14:27:35 05:57:35 79 44
22 Julie Collins F W 08:30:00 14:34:30 06:04:30 81 46
61 Jamie-Lee Kershaw F R 09:30:00 DNF
110 Claire Storozuk F W 08:30:00 DNF

Silverdale Circuit 2020

Silverdale Circuit 2020 Provisional Results
SC200215 Results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [513.0 KB]
Number First Name Last Name Class Event Start Finish  Race Time Overall Position Class Position
69 David Griffin M R 09:00:00 11:22:25 02:22:25 1 1
62 Andrew Gerrard M R 09:00:00 11:24:34 02:24:34 2 2
124 Martin Page M R 09:00:00 11:29:41 02:29:41 3 3
153 Martin Terry M R 09:00:00 11:35:53 02:35:53 4 4
56 Leon Flesher M R 09:00:00 11:36:12 02:36:12 5 5
152 Paul Targett M R 09:00:00 11:36:48 02:36:48 6 6
106 Robbie Martin M R 09:00:00 11:39:42 02:39:42 7 7
132 Ian Rawlinson M R 09:00:00 11:50:55 02:50:55 8 8
88 David James M R 09:00:00 11:52:13 02:52:13 9 9
169 Stu Windsor M R 09:00:00 11:59:55 02:59:55 10 10
42 Philip Cuthbert M R 09:00:00 12:01:42 03:01:42 11 11
109 Melissa McGuire F R 09:00:00 12:01:42 03:01:42 11 1
26 Ged Cairns M R 09:00:00 12:03:15 03:03:15 13 12
163 Nathan Weaver M R 09:00:00 12:07:57 03:07:57 14 13
108 Vinn McGuire M R 09:00:00 12:16:19 03:16:19 15 14
170 Oliver Windsor M R 09:00:00 12:18:59 03:18:59 16 15
148 Paul Stocks M R 09:00:00 12:20:12 03:20:12 17 16
82 Jonny Hinchcliffe M R 09:00:00 12:22:12 03:22:12 18 17
84 Joe Hodgson M R 09:00:00 12:22:12 03:22:12 18 17
130 Mark Radcliffe M R 09:00:00 12:22:12 03:22:12 18 17
164 Joseph Neil Webster M R 09:00:00 12:22:12 03:22:12 18 17
137 Elaine Richardson F R 09:00:00 12:22:55 03:22:55 22 2
134 Wayne Rebanks M R 09:00:00 12:25:43 03:25:43 23 21
146 Peter Sowerby M R 09:00:00 12:25:43 03:25:43 23 21
162 Nicola Watson F R 09:00:00 12:25:43 03:25:43 25 3
103 Avril Mackay F R 09:00:00 12:32:16 03:32:16 26 4
48 Matt Dunn M R 09:00:00 12:34:20 03:34:20 27 23
57 Sally Ford F R 09:00:00 12:34:20 03:34:20 27 5
91 Sarah Jones F R 09:00:00 12:34:46 03:34:46 29 6
89 Nicola Jennings F R 09:00:00 12:34:53 03:34:53 30 7
173 Jenny Wyles F R 09:00:00 12:35:43 03:35:43 31 8
64 Chris Giles M R 09:00:00 12:39:51 03:39:51 32 24
79 Robert Hemingway M R 09:00:00 12:42:50 03:42:50 33 25
19 Melanie Bradley F R 09:00:00 12:43:45 03:43:45 34 9
110 Tiffany Moorcroft F R 09:00:00 12:43:45 03:43:45 34 9
14 Gillian Bell F R 09:00:00 12:50:03 03:50:03 36 11
175 Andy Yates M R 09:00:00 12:50:03 03:50:03 36 26
18 Charles Bogg M R 09:00:00 12:51:30 03:51:30 38 27
31 Annette Clarke F R 09:00:00 12:51:30 03:51:30 38 12
54 Kim Firstbrook F R 09:00:00 12:51:30 03:51:30 40 12
15 Kyla Bennett F R 09:00:00 12:53:40 03:53:40 41 14
154 David Thompson M R 09:00:00 12:53:40 03:53:40 41 28
129 Annette Quarry F R 09:00:00 12:54:01 03:54:01 43 15
131 Louise Ratcliffe F R 09:00:00 12:55:29 03:55:29 44 16
159 Anthony Warham M R 09:00:00 12:55:29 03:55:29 44 29
101 Wendy Leete F W 08:00:00 11:55:49 03:55:49 44 17
93 Kevin Kilbride M R 09:00:00 12:55:53 03:55:53 47 30
114 Di Newton F W 08:00:00 11:55:59 03:55:59 48 18
128 Carole Pitts F W 08:00:00 11:56:35 03:56:35 49 19
83 Claire Hinchcliffe F R 09:00:00 12:58:45 03:58:45 50 20
117 Jackie Oakes F R 09:00:00 12:58:45 03:58:45 50 20
165 Victoria Webster F R 09:00:00 12:58:45 03:58:45 50 20
47 Kenneth Duddle M R 09:00:00 12:59:10 03:59:10 53 31
77 Alex Heaton F R 09:00:00 12:59:10 03:59:10 53 23
127 Mumtaz Patel F R 09:00:00 13:00:00 04:00:00 55 24
100 John Leece M R 09:00:00 13:01:25 04:01:25 56 32
87 Adrian Ibison M R 09:00:00 13:02:40 04:02:40 57 33
75 Richard Harrison M R 09:00:00 13:04:20 04:04:20 58 34
171 Alexandra Woodward F R 09:00:00 13:04:20 04:04:20 58 25
115 Jane Nicholson F R 09:00:00 13:07:20 04:07:20 60 26
123 Anne Oxbrough F R 09:00:00 13:07:20 04:07:20 60 26
66 Ella Godwin F R 09:00:00 13:09:57 04:09:57 62 28
16 Louise Bland F R 09:00:00 13:13:41 04:13:41 63 29
27 Nicola Cantrell F R 09:00:00 13:13:41 04:13:41 63 29
38 Lynda Cook F R 09:00:00 13:13:41 04:13:41 63 29
49 Kim Eastham F R 09:00:00 13:13:41 04:13:41 63 29
81 Gail Hill F R 09:00:00 13:13:41 04:13:41 67 29
141 Stephanie Sharp F W 08:00:00 12:15:16 04:15:16 68 34
24 Ruth Buxton F R 09:00:00 13:19:47 04:19:47 69 35
20 Nigel Braithwaite M R 09:00:00 13:20:01 04:20:01 70 35
80 Nigel Hierons M R 09:00:00 13:20:01 04:20:01 70 35
158 Helen Tyson F R 09:00:00 13:20:01 04:20:01 70 36
172 Sarah Wright F R 09:00:00 13:21:00 04:21:00 73 37
55 Sharon Flanagan F R 09:00:00 13:21:15 04:21:15 74 38
151 Paul Sumner M R 09:00:00 13:21:33 04:21:33 75 37
120 Mark O'Pray M R 09:00:00 13:21:50 04:21:50 76 38
2 Lesley Allison F W 08:00:00 12:26:11 04:26:11 77 39
189 Shaun Nelson M R 09:00:00 13:26:15 04:26:15 78 39
190 Chris Foden M R 09:00:00 13:26:15 04:26:15 78 39
1 Mike Allison M W 08:00:00 12:28:46 04:28:46 80 41
76 Chris Haselden M R 09:00:00 13:31:04 04:31:04 81 42
9 Lucie Barnes F R 09:00:00 13:33:00 04:33:00 82 40
43 Ursula Davies F R 09:00:00 13:33:00 04:33:00 82 40
121 Andy O'Sullivan M W 08:00:00 12:33:43 04:33:43 84 43
67 Jocelyn Granger F R 09:00:00 13:34:05 04:34:05 85 42
50 Rebecca Etherington F W 08:00:00 12:34:10 04:34:10 86 43
99 Michael Leck M W 08:00:00 12:42:25 04:42:25 87 44
21 Elizabeth Breheny F W 08:00:00 12:43:30 04:43:30 88 44
122 Sara Owen F W 08:00:00 12:43:30 04:43:30 88 44
10 Steve Barnsley M W 08:00:00 12:46:17 04:46:17 90 45
41 Catherine Cuthbert F W 08:00:00 12:46:17 04:46:17 90 46
136 Janet Regan F W 08:00:00 12:56:00 04:56:00 92 47
51 Julie Farron F R 09:00:00 13:56:00 04:56:00 92 47
104 Ian Maddrell M R 09:00:00 13:56:00 04:56:00 92 46
116 Rachel Nutter F R 09:00:00 13:56:00 04:56:00 92 47
168 Jennifer Willis F R 09:00:00 13:56:00 04:56:00 92 47
6 Angela C Bamford F R 09:00:00 14:00:55 05:00:55 97 51
8 Susan Barley F R 09:00:00 14:06:55 05:06:55 98 52
145 Fiona Southern F W 08:00:00 13:17:05 05:17:05 99 53
166 Lucinda Weymouth F W 08:00:00 13:17:05 05:17:05 99 53
52 Clare Feeney-Johnson F W 08:00:00 13:19:47 05:19:47 101 55
105 Al Marron F R 09:00:00 14:24:50 05:24:50 102 56
155 Donna Thorpe F R 09:00:00 14:24:50 05:24:50 103 56
11 Aimi Barton F W 08:00:00 13:30:45 05:30:45 104 58
12 Mark Barton M W 08:00:00 13:30:45 05:30:45 104 47
30 Ursula Cheetham F W 08:00:00 13:39:18 05:39:18 106 59
37 Angela Connor F W 08:00:00 13:39:18 05:39:18 106 59
25 Lisa Byrom F R 09:00:00 14:40:58 05:40:58 108 61
13 Elizabeth Beavis F W 08:00:00 13:41:05 05:41:05 109 62
102 Natalie Lockley F W 08:00:00 13:41:05 05:41:05 109 62
160 Nathan Watson M W 08:00:00 13:42:06 05:42:06 111 48
161 Mark Watson M W 08:00:00 13:42:06 05:42:06 111 49
7 Matthew Barker M W 08:00:00 13:45:00 05:45:00 113 50
142 Dawn Simpkins F W 08:00:00 13:46:00 05:46:00 114 64
111 Paula Morgan F W 08:00:00 14:09:55 06:09:55 115 65
46 Rachel Donaldson F W 08:00:00 14:12:40 06:12:40 116 66
65 Thomas Giles M W 08:00:00 14:17:30 06:17:30 117 51
33 Stephanie Cockerham F W 08:00:00 14:36:44 06:36:44 118 67
70 Michael Griffin M W 08:00:00 14:36:44 06:36:44 118 52
78 Victoria Hellewell F W 08:00:00 14:36:44 06:36:44 118 67
149 Lorraine Stocks F W 08:00:00 14:36:44 06:36:44 118 67
167 Pauline Wilkins F W 08:00:00 14:36:44 06:36:44 118 67
143 Katie Skelton F W 08:00:00 14:40:58 06:40:58 123 71
144 Debra Slater F W 08:00:00 14:41:00 06:41:00 124 72
32 Jennifer Clough F W 08:00:00 14:49:22 06:49:22 125 73
107 Rae Martin F W 08:00:00 14:49:22 06:49:22 125 73
58 Jacqui Foster F R 09:00:00 DNF
150 Linda Stott F W 08:00:00 DNF
157 Paul Towers M R 09:00:00 DNF

Lakeland Four Passes 2019

Lakeland Four Passes 2019 Results
Lakeland Four Passes 2019 Results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [248.2 KB]
Number First Name Surname Class Event Finish Time Race Time Position Class Position
86 George Foster M 09:28:00 12:14:50 02:46:50 1 1
207 James Scott M 09:28:00 12:52:09 03:24:09 2 2
96 Jim Garside M 09:28:00 12:53:49 03:25:49 3 3
10 Mark Baddeley M 09:28:00 12:54:10 03:26:10 4 4
114 Matthew Hayes M 09:28:00 12:54:35 03:26:35 5 5
60 Matthew Curry M 09:28:00 12:56:25 03:28:25 6 6
35 Mark Burley M 09:28:00 13:04:30 03:36:30 7 7
229 Paul Troughton M 09:28:00 13:06:25 03:38:25 8 8
134 Adrian Kamis M 09:28:00 13:19:47 03:51:47 9 9
2 Mike Allison M 09:28:00 13:23:00 03:55:00 10 10
24 Simon Blackman M 09:28:00 13:23:54 03:55:54 11 11
37 James Burton M 09:28:00 13:27:56 03:59:56 12 12
55 James Crook M 09:28:00 13:32:24 04:04:24 13 13
85 David Fort M 09:28:00 13:32:24 04:04:24 13 13
52 Maria Cook F 09:28:00 13:32:50 04:04:50 15 1
205 Chris Russell M 09:28:00 13:32:50 04:04:50 15 15
217 Craig Storozuk M 09:28:00 13:32:50 04:04:50 15 15
218 Tim Straughan M 09:28:00 13:36:40 04:08:40 18 17
38 Steve Burton M 09:28:00 13:36:54 04:08:54 19 18
105 Andy Hale M 09:28:00 13:41:20 04:13:20 20 19
67 Andy Dobson M 09:28:00 13:42:08 04:14:08 21 20
11 Dave Baglee M 09:28:00 13:43:14 04:15:14 22 21
50 Lucy Colquhoun F 09:28:00 13:48:57 04:20:57 23 2
230 Simon Vaughan M 09:28:00 13:49:28 04:21:28 24 22
48 Phil Clayton M 09:28:00 13:51:15 04:23:15 25 23
126 Rob Humphreys M 09:28:00 13:51:57 04:23:57 26 24
189 Steve Platten M 09:28:00 13:53:30 04:25:30 27 25
171 Warren Moorfield M 09:28:00 13:54:31 04:26:31 28 26
172 Karen Moorfield F 09:28:00 13:54:31 04:26:31 28 3
148 Johnny Logan M 09:28:00 13:57:32 04:29:32 30 27
33 Danny Brunton M 09:28:00 13:57:58 04:29:58 31 28
176 John Oakey M 09:28:00 13:59:29 04:31:29 32 29
211 Richard Sheldrake M 09:28:00 13:59:55 04:31:55 33 30
237 Nathan Weaver M 09:28:00 14:06:25 04:38:25 34 31
110 Christopher Hargreaves M 09:28:00 14:07:09 04:39:09 35 32
95 Jennifer Garside F 09:28:00 14:07:33 04:39:33 36 4
106 Fiona Hall F 09:28:00 14:07:33 04:39:33 36 4
83 David Foley M 09:28:00 14:14:20 04:46:20 38 33
239 Simon Whitehall M 09:28:00 14:18:58 04:50:58 39 34
21 Sharon Bianchi F 09:28:00 14:20:59 04:52:59 40 6
144 Richard Lannaghan M 09:28:00 14:20:59 04:52:59 40 35
53 Nicholas Cooper M 09:28:00 14:21:00 04:53:00 42 36
153 Lesley Malarkey F 09:28:00 14:21:30 04:53:30 43 7
103 Eric Green M 09:28:00 14:22:19 04:54:19 44 37
247 Richard Morris M 09:28:00 14:22:19 04:54:19 44 37
159 Shaun Mccartney M 09:28:00 14:23:44 04:55:44 46 39
160 Sarah McCartney F 09:28:00 14:23:44 04:55:44 46 8
34 James Bryant M 09:28:00 14:26:05 04:58:05 48 40
122 David Honeywill M 09:28:00 14:27:00 04:59:00 49 41
233 Richard Ward M 09:28:00 14:27:59 04:59:59 50 42
228 Alan Tower M 09:28:00 14:29:45 05:01:45 51 43
173 Estelle Mortimer F 09:28:00 14:35:50 05:07:50 52 9
174 Alison Munford F 09:28:00 14:35:50 05:07:50 52 9
65 Matthew Dennis M 09:28:00 14:36:05 05:08:05 54 44
216 Paul Stocks M 09:28:00 14:36:05 05:08:05 54 44
150 Sarah Lowe F 09:28:00 14:39:50 05:11:50 56 11
151 Andrew Lowe M 09:28:00 14:39:50 05:11:50 56 46
k9 Mabel Lowe K9 09:28:00 14:39:50 05:11:50 56 1
69 Graham Dowling M 09:28:00 14:40:15 05:12:15 58 47
102 Angela Green F 09:28:00 14:41:25 05:13:25 59 12
94 Steve Garner M 09:28:00 14:41:26 05:13:26 60 48
221 Paul Sumner M 09:28:00 14:41:58 05:13:58 61 49
223 David Thompson M 09:28:00 14:42:08 05:14:08 62 50
46 Alisa Cherry F 09:28:00 14:43:40 05:15:40 63 13
117 Robert Hemingway M 09:28:00 14:43:40 05:15:40 63 51
74 Catherine Eaton F 08:26:00 13:48:34 05:22:34 65 14
138 Sarah Kenyon F 09:28:00 14:53:00 05:25:00 66 15
147 Jim Lloyd M 09:28:00 14:53:00 05:25:00 66 52
19 Jose Bennett F 09:28:00 14:54:00 05:26:00 68 16
191 John Poole M 09:28:00 14:54:00 05:26:00 68 53
68 James Donlan M 09:28:00 14:54:45 05:26:45 70 54
92 Paul Gardiner M 09:28:00 15:01:45 05:33:45 71 55
93 Jen Gardiner F 09:28:00 15:01:45 05:33:45 71 17
226 Stuart Till M 09:28:00 15:03:57 05:35:57 73 56
149 Chris Lowde M 09:28:00 15:09:15 05:41:15 74 57
167 Iain Mitchell M 09:28:00 15:10:35 05:42:35 75 58
203 Andy Robson M 09:28:00 15:12:10 05:44:10 76 59
208 Miles Sharp M 09:28:00 15:12:18 05:44:18 77 60
136 Janet Kay F 09:28:00 15:12:30 05:44:30 78 18
188 Shaneen Platten F 09:28:00 15:12:30 05:44:30 78 18
227 Terry Topping M 08:26:00 14:10:30 05:44:30 78 61
84 Claire Forsyth F 09:28:00 15:13:20 05:45:20 81 20
28 Kate Bowden F 09:28:00 15:18:40 05:50:40 82 21
70 Paul Dye M 09:28:00 15:19:25 05:51:25 83 62
111 Jessica Hartley F 09:28:00 15:19:25 05:51:25 83 22
194 Janet Regan F 09:28:00 15:20:58 05:52:58 85 23
32 Alan Brown M 09:28:00 15:23:10 05:55:10 86 63
62 Philip Cuthbert M 08:26:00 14:21:30 05:55:30 87 64
192 Simon Poole M 08:26:00 14:22:08 05:56:08 88 65
30 Adam Bridges M 09:28:00 15:24:40 05:56:40 89 66
31 Jill Bridges F 09:28:00 15:24:40 05:56:40 89 24
115 Nicola Hearn F 09:28:00 15:24:40 05:56:40 89 24
201 Lisa Robinson F 09:28:00 15:24:40 05:56:40 89 24
202 Neil Robinson M 09:28:00 15:24:40 05:56:40 89 66
26 Stuart Bond M 09:28:00 15:28:24 06:00:24 94 68
44 Justine Carruthers F 09:28:00 15:28:24 06:00:24 94 27
215 Alison Phillips F 09:28:00 15:28:24 06:00:24 94 27
183 Jonathan Phillips M 09:28:00 15:29:00 06:01:00 97 69
184 James Phillips M 09:28:00 15:29:00 06:01:00 97 69
17 Gillian Bell F 09:28:00 15:32:05 06:04:05 99 29
81 Kim Firstbrook F 09:28:00 15:32:05 06:04:05 99 29
129 Nicky Jeffrey F 09:28:00 15:32:05 06:04:05 99 29
182 Anna Pascoe F 09:28:00 15:39:30 06:11:30 102 32
124 Daniel Hughes M 09:28:00 15:40:30 06:12:30 103 71
125 Nicola Hughes F 09:28:00 15:40:30 06:12:30 103 33
101 Al Grantham M 08:26:00 14:40:15 06:14:15 105 72
80 Mark Finn M 08:26:00 14:42:20 06:16:20 106 73
42 David Carney M 08:26:00 14:43:40 06:17:40 107 74
246 Ian Yoxall M 08:26:00 14:43:40 06:17:40 107 74
7 David Arthur M 09:28:00 15:48:50 06:20:50 109 76
8 Laura Arthur F 09:28:00 15:48:50 06:20:50 109 34
220 Caroline Studd F 09:28:00 15:49:00 06:21:00 111 35
29 Stuart Bradbury M 09:28:00 15:49:25 06:21:25 112 77
1 Rob Adams M 08:26:00 14:49:05 06:23:05 113 78
139 Joolsy King F 08:26:00 14:49:05 06:23:05 113 36
16 Carol Bedwell F 08:26:00 14:50:00 06:24:00 115 37
119 Sarah Hoggarth F 08:26:00 14:50:00 06:24:00 115 37
156 Chris Mansfield M 09:28:00 15:55:10 06:27:10 117 79
185 James Pike M 09:28:00 15:55:10 06:27:10 117 79
14 Vikki Bean F 09:28:00 15:55:30 06:27:30 119 39
9 Rebecca Atkinson F 09:28:00 16:04:00 06:36:00 120 40
165 Kevin Milwain M 09:28:00 16:04:00 06:36:00 120 81
166 Jayne Mitchell F 08:26:00 15:03:35 06:37:35 122 41
15 Tracey Beaumont F 09:28:00 16:12:58 06:44:58 123 42
120 Sarah Hollister F 09:28:00 16:17:55 06:49:55 124 43
177 Andy O'Brien M 09:28:00 16:21:20 06:53:20 125 82
186 Chris Pittaway M 08:26:00 15:20:10 06:54:10 126 83
187 Michael Pittaway M 08:26:00 15:20:10 06:54:10 126 83
197 Chris Ridley M 08:26:00 15:21:30 06:55:30 128 85
198 Nicola Ridley F 08:26:00 15:21:30 06:55:30 128 44
61 Catherine Cuthbert F 08:26:00 15:27:10 07:01:10 130 45
59 Olwen Cunningham F 09:28:00 16:30:00 07:02:00 131 46
89 Linda Gant F 09:28:00 16:30:00 07:02:00 131 46
170 Gerry Moore M 08:26:00 15:29:05 07:03:05 133 86
213 Claire Smith F 08:26:00 15:29:05 07:03:05 133 48
200 Rachael Robinson F 08:26:00 15:29:30 07:03:30 135 49
225 Julie Thorley F 08:26:00 15:29:30 07:03:30 135 49
66 Andrew Dewhurst M 09:28:00 16:44:45 07:16:45 137 87
72 Heather Eastwood F 09:28:00 16:44:45 07:16:45 137 51
25 Louise Bland F 08:26:00 15:45:00 07:19:00 139 52
178 Teresa Onions F 08:26:00 15:46:05 07:20:05 140 53
238 Annette Wetherell F 08:26:00 15:46:05 07:20:05 140 53
41 Nicola Cantrell F 09:28:00 16:48:20 07:20:20 142 55
51 Lynda Cook F 09:28:00 16:48:20 07:20:20 142 55
56 Catharine Crossley F 09:28:00 16:48:40 07:20:40 144 57
71 Kim Eastham F 09:28:00 16:48:40 07:20:40 144 57
118 Gail Hill F 09:28:00 16:48:40 07:20:40 144 57
39 Alison Campbell F 09:28:00 16:50:15 07:22:15 147 60
54 Sarah Cowperthwaite F 08:26:00 15:50:15 07:24:15 148 61
242 Lynne Williams F 08:26:00 15:50:15 07:24:15 148 61
K9 Rosie Williams K9 08:26:00 15:50:15 07:24:15 148 2
12 Andrew Baker M 08:26:00 16:13:20 07:47:20 150 88
212 Neville Smith M 08:26:00 16:13:20 07:47:20 150 88
3 Mark Allitt M 08:26:00 16:16:09 07:50:09 152 90
158 Sarah Mason F 08:26:00 16:16:15 07:50:15 153 63
104 Tim Gurr M 08:26:00 16:24:54 07:58:54 154 91
164 Judith Milligan F 08:26:00 16:34:00 08:08:00 155 64
181 Lynne Parlett F 08:26:00 16:34:00 08:08:00 155 64
196 Audrey Richardson F 08:26:00 16:34:00 08:08:00 155 64
224 Kate Thomson F 08:26:00 16:34:00 08:08:00 155 64
82 Richard Fish M 09:28:00 17:39:45 08:11:45 159 92
4 Catherine Almond F 08:26:00 16:49:45 08:23:45 160 68
47 Linda Clark F 08:26:00 16:49:45 08:23:45 160 68
57 Clair Crowther F 08:26:00 16:49:45 08:23:45 160 68
204 Joanna Rose F 08:26:00 16:49:45 08:23:45 160 68
236 Vivienne Watson F 08:26:00 16:49:45 08:23:45 160 68
154 Sarah Maltby F 08:26:00 16:59:10 08:33:10 165 73
209 Claire Shaw F 08:26:00 16:59:10 08:33:10 165 73
90 Nick Gardiner M 08:26:00 17:04:30 08:38:30 167 93
91 Evelyn Gardiner F 08:26:00 17:04:30 08:38:30 167 75
232 Wendy Ward F 08:26:00 17:04:30 08:38:30 167 75
113 Simon Hary M 08:26:00 17:14:20 08:48:20 170 94
169 Chris Moore M 08:26:00 17:14:20 08:48:20 170 94
214 Adam Solomon M 08:26:00 17:14:20 08:48:20 170 94
99 Martin Graham M 08:26:00 17:18:05 08:52:05 173 97
5 Rachel Archer F 08:26:00 17:18:30 08:52:30 174 77
168 Jan Molyneux F 08:26:00 17:18:30 08:52:30 174 77
13 Simon Barnes M 08:26:00 17:30:20 09:04:20 176 98
234 Richard Warner M 08:26:00 17:30:20 09:04:20 176 98
27 Kate Bowman F 08:26:00 17:31:25 09:05:25 178 79
49 Tina Codling F 08:26:00 17:31:25 09:05:25 178 79
112 Clare Harvey F 08:26:00 17:47:00 09:21:00 180 81
133 Janet Jones F 08:26:00 17:47:00 09:21:00 180 81
152 Margaret Lupton F 08:26:00 19:30:00 11:04:00 182 83
20 Claire Beswick F 09:28:00 DNF
77 Marie Fallon F 09:28:00 DNF
107 Ian Handley M 08:26:00 DNF
108 Geraldine Handley F 08:26:00 DNF
131 Matthew Jones M 09:28:00 DNF
161 Lynn Melvin F 08:26:00 DNF
195 Dave Reid M 08:26:00 DNF
210 Rachel Sheldrake F 09:28:00 DNF
244 Susie Woods F 09:28:00 DNF

Lakeland Five Passes Ultra 2019

Lakeland Five Passes Ultra 2019 Results
L5PU2019Results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [289.7 KB]
Number First Name Last Name Class Event Start Time Finish Time Event Time Overall Position Class Position
28 Rob Brown M R 08:30:00 13:53:10 05:23:10 1 1
259 Josh Wade M R 08:30:00 13:57:57 05:27:57 2 2
55 Matthew Curry M R 08:30:00 14:16:55 05:46:55 3 3
110 John Hammond M R 08:30:00 14:19:50 05:49:50 4 4
43 David Chetta M R 08:30:00 14:34:25 06:04:25 5 5
18 Robert Bee M R 08:30:00 14:34:59 06:04:59 6 6
274 Philip Withnall M R 08:30:00 14:35:02 06:05:02 7 7
160 Ross Litherland M R 08:30:00 14:41:19 06:11:19 8 8
215 Matt Rowat M R 08:30:00 14:45:51 06:15:51 9 9
282 Paul  Booth M R 08:30:00 14:48:47 06:18:47 10 10
228 James Bruce Spilsbury M R 08:30:00 14:50:50 06:20:50 11 11
276 Adam Worrallo M R 08:30:00 14:51:06 06:21:06 12 12
23 Richard Bolton M R 08:30:00 14:54:45 06:24:45 13 13
73 Hayley Evans F R 08:30:00 14:54:45 06:24:45 13 1
31 Joel James Burchett M R 08:30:00 14:55:15 06:25:15 15 14
205 Dominic Raby M R 08:30:00 14:55:36 06:25:36 16 15
111 Ian Handscomb M R 08:30:00 15:02:30 06:32:30 17 16
154 Matt Leigh M R 08:30:00 15:03:10 06:33:10 18 17
204 Craig Pritchard M R 08:30:00 15:05:43 06:35:43 19 18
75 Sean Fenwick M R 08:30:00 15:06:32 06:36:32 20 19
279 Steve Pullen M R 08:30:00 15:08:15 06:38:15 21 20
137 Nathanael Ingram M R 08:30:00 15:11:11 06:41:11 22 21
153 James Leavesley M R 08:30:00 15:12:45 06:42:45 23 22
255 Simon Vallance M R 08:30:00 15:14:45 06:44:45 24 23
241 Martin Terry M R 08:30:00 15:14:54 06:44:54 25 24
257 Sabrina Verjee F R 08:30:00 15:15:44 06:45:44 26 2
133 Ady Humphrys M R 08:30:00 15:16:02 06:46:02 27 25
155 Richard Lendon M R 08:30:00 15:18:20 06:48:20 28 26
203 Helen Price F R 08:30:00 15:18:20 06:48:20 28 3
138 Stephen Ireland M R 08:30:00 15:18:34 06:48:34 30 27
59 David Dicks M R 08:30:00 15:28:00 06:58:00 31 28
114 David Harrison M R 08:30:00 15:28:49 06:58:49 32 29
186 Karen Nash F R 08:30:00 15:33:57 07:03:57 33 4
159 Catherine Litherland F R 08:30:00 15:34:10 07:04:10 34 5
217 Jenna Shail F R 08:30:00 15:54:07 07:24:07 35 6
210 Neil Robinson M R 08:30:00 15:58:36 07:28:36 36 30
266 Mark Webster M R 08:30:00 15:58:38 07:28:38 37 31
89 Anthony Fryer M R 08:30:00 15:59:44 07:29:44 38 32
79 Leon Flesher M R 08:30:00 16:01:40 07:31:40 39 33
35 Carl Byrne M R 08:30:00 16:02:55 07:32:55 40 34
144 Adrian Kamis M R 08:30:00 16:06:59 07:36:59 41 35
246 Daniel Thurston M R 08:30:00 16:14:32 07:44:32 42 36
2 Richard Airey M R 08:30:00 16:14:36 07:44:36 43 37
92 Ben Geldeard M R 08:30:00 16:15:00 07:45:00 44 38
33 Matthew Burrows M R 08:30:00 16:15:43 07:45:43 45 39
176 David Milton M R 08:30:00 16:20:08 07:50:08 46 40
13 Katherine Barrett F R 08:30:00 16:22:00 07:52:00 47 7
165 Stephen Lysaczenko M R 08:30:00 16:22:58 07:52:58 48 41
126 Josh Hore M R 08:30:00 16:24:16 07:54:16 49 42
240 John Telfer M R 08:30:00 16:24:33 07:54:33 50 43
38 Geoff Capps M R 08:30:00 16:24:35 07:54:35 51 44
82 Kenneth Fordyce M R 08:30:00 16:25:14 07:55:14 52 45
84 David Fort M R 08:30:00 16:27:36 07:57:36 53 46
235 Craig Storozuk M R 08:30:00 16:27:38 07:57:38 54 47
54 James Crook M R 08:30:00 16:27:45 07:57:45 55 48
44 Cass Chisholm F R 08:30:00 16:33:00 08:03:00 56 8
26 Tom Briggs M R 08:30:00 16:37:02 08:07:02 57 49
225 Kevin Smith M R 08:30:00 16:40:31 08:10:31 58 50
117 Andrew Haworth M R 08:30:00 16:42:22 08:12:22 59 51
208 Peter Riley M R 08:30:00 16:42:22 08:12:22 59 51
147 Simon Kealoha M R 08:30:00 16:43:10 08:13:10 61 53
191 Stephen Parker M R 08:30:00 16:43:19 08:13:19 62 54
248 Chris Timms M R 08:30:00 16:43:19 08:13:19 62 54
118 Matthew Haworth M R 08:30:00 16:43:38 08:13:38 64 56
221 Cameron Shaw M R 08:30:00 16:43:38 08:13:38 64 56
223 Paul Simpson M R 08:30:00 16:47:35 08:17:35 66 58
239 Rich Sykes M R 08:30:00 16:48:28 08:18:28 67 59
3 Jason Allen M R 08:30:00 16:50:21 08:20:21 68 60
62 John Donnelly M R 08:30:00 16:51:07 08:21:07 69 61
135 Matt Hutchinson M R 08:30:00 16:53:48 08:23:48 70 62
98 Bridget Glaister F R 08:30:00 16:54:08 08:24:08 71 9
136 Stephanie Illingworth F R 08:30:00 16:54:08 08:24:08 71 9
161 Sarah Lowe F R 08:30:00 16:54:08 08:24:08 71 9
5 Mike Allison M R 08:30:00 16:55:46 08:25:46 74 63
174 Tom Middleton M R 08:30:00 16:59:17 08:29:17 75 64
157 Steven Liddle M R 08:30:00 16:59:34 08:29:34 76 65
249 Jim Tinnion M R 08:30:00 17:00:17 08:30:17 77 66
61 Andy Dobson M R 08:30:00 17:01:43 08:31:43 78 67
180 Tom Moore M R 08:30:00 17:01:45 08:31:45 79 68
170 Andrew Martin M R 08:30:00 17:01:59 08:31:59 80 69
25 Adam Bridges M R 08:30:00 17:03:36 08:33:36 81 70
237 Andrew Sumner M R 08:30:00 17:04:03 08:34:03 82 71
91 Paul Gardiner M R 08:30:00 17:05:28 08:35:28 83 72
9 Daniel Anderson M R 08:30:00 17:06:53 08:36:53 84 73
270 Stephen Wilburn M R 08:30:00 17:06:53 08:36:53 84 73
273 Anthony Winter M R 08:30:00 17:07:28 08:37:28 86 75
40 Charles Casey M R 08:30:00 17:09:45 08:39:45 87 76
187 Caroline Oldfield F R 08:30:00 17:09:45 08:39:45 87 12
216 Elizabeth Sandell F R 08:30:00 17:09:45 08:39:45 87 12
52 Kevan Copeland M R 08:30:00 17:13:59 08:43:59 90 77
254 Dave Tyrer M R 08:30:00 17:13:59 08:43:59 90 77
251 David Toohey M R 08:30:00 17:14:18 08:44:18 92 79
64 Graham Driver M R 08:30:00 17:15:41 08:45:41 93 80
29 Danny Brunton M R 08:30:00 17:23:09 08:53:09 94 81
37 Chris Campbell M R 08:30:00 17:23:09 08:53:09 94 81
58 Rob Davis M R 08:30:00 17:24:43 08:54:43 96 83
34 Steve Burton M R 08:30:00 17:25:23 08:55:23 97 84
12 Rachel Avison-Fell F R 08:30:00 17:31:30 09:01:30 98 14
168 Deborah Mahoney F R 08:30:00 17:31:45 09:01:45 99 15
60 Marcello Distefano M R 08:30:00 17:33:12 09:03:12 100 85
120 Christian Hill M W 08:30:00 17:33:12 09:03:12 100 85
57 Jill Davies F R 08:30:00 17:33:40 09:03:40 102 16
24 Tony Bowe M R 08:30:00 17:34:15 09:04:15 103 87
196 Alison Phillips F R 08:30:00 17:34:48 09:04:48 104 17
272 Emma Winter F R 08:30:00 17:34:48 09:04:48 104 17
250 Nick Tippey M R 08:30:00 17:36:40 09:06:40 106 88
83 Nigel Forster M R 08:30:00 17:37:18 09:07:18 107 89
97 Mike Gilpin M R 08:30:00 17:37:18 09:07:18 107 89
188 Louise Outterson F R 08:30:00 17:37:30 09:07:30 109 19
185 Peter Murray M R 08:30:00 17:43:19 09:13:19 110 91
151 Alasdair Lawton M R 08:30:00 17:43:46 09:13:46 111 92
10 Maria Andrade F R 08:30:00 17:43:59 09:13:59 112 20
227 Jessica Spears F R 08:30:00 17:43:59 09:13:59 112 20
128 Max Howard M R 08:30:00 17:45:52 09:15:52 114 93
236 Paul Sumner M R 08:30:00 17:46:25 09:16:25 115 94
15 Pete Battersby M R 08:30:00 17:46:58 09:16:58 116 95
19 Andy Birkbeck M R 08:30:00 17:46:58 09:16:58 116 95
107 Andy Hale M R 08:30:00 17:46:58 09:16:58 116 95
112 Christopher Hargreaves M R 08:30:00 17:46:58 09:16:58 116 95
130 Daniel Hughes M R 08:30:00 17:46:58 09:16:58 116 95
131 Nicola Hughes F R 08:30:00 17:46:58 09:16:58 116 22
172 Mark Mccrea M R 08:30:00 17:46:58 09:16:58 116 100
198 Shaneen Platten F R 08:30:00 17:46:58 09:16:58 116 22
32 Nick Burns M R 08:30:00 17:55:50 09:25:50 124 101
66 Chris Duro M R 08:30:00 17:56:38 09:26:38 125 102
211 Emma Roe F R 08:30:00 17:56:38 09:26:38 125 24
74 Alan Evans M R 08:30:00 17:58:17 09:28:17 127 103
181 Richard Morris M R 08:30:00 17:59:15 09:29:15 128 104
199 Steve Platten M R 08:30:00 17:59:50 09:29:50 129 105
20 Louise Bland F R 08:30:00 18:01:15 09:31:15 130 25
209 Iain Robertson M R 08:30:00 18:01:15 09:31:15 130 106
281 Nathan  Weaver M R 08:30:00 18:01:15 09:31:15 130 106
96 Emma Gill F R 08:30:00 18:02:20 09:32:20 133 26
245 Craig Thompson M R 08:30:00 18:03:20 09:33:20 133 108
261 Stuart Waring M R 08:30:00 18:06:45 09:36:45 135 109
262 Neild Waring M R 08:30:00 18:06:45 09:36:45 135 109
85 Ian France M R 08:30:00 18:13:42 09:43:42 137 111
141 Nicola Jennings F R 08:30:00 18:13:42 09:43:42 137 27
105 Helen Greenep F R 08:30:00 18:14:43 09:44:43 139 28
183 Estelle Mortimer F R 08:30:00 18:14:43 09:44:43 139 28
184 Alison Munford F R 08:30:00 18:14:43 09:44:43 139 28
195 Marc Peart M R 08:30:00 18:14:43 09:44:43 139 112
124 Catherine Holden F R 08:30:00 18:17:15 09:47:15 143 31
253 Christina Turner F R 08:30:00 18:17:15 09:47:15 143 32
103 Angela Green F R 08:30:00 18:18:02 09:48:02 145 33
178 Iain Mitchell M W 07:30:00 17:19:58 09:49:58 146 113
220 Stephanie Sharp F W 07:30:00 17:25:03 09:55:03 147 34
192 Sally Parkin F R 08:30:00 18:26:30 09:56:30 148 35
4 Paul Allen M R 08:30:00 18:28:12 09:58:12 149 114
94 John Gilbert M R 08:30:00 18:28:25 09:58:25 150 115
146 Janet Kay F R 08:30:00 18:30:20 10:00:20 151 36
201 Joe Poole M R 08:30:00 18:31:40 10:01:40 152 116
129 Paul Hudson M R 08:30:00 18:31:45 10:01:45 153 117
106 Melissa Grove F R 08:30:00 18:32:16 10:02:16 154 37
271 Jennifer Wilson F R 08:30:00 18:32:24 10:02:24 155 38
6 Bo Andersen M W 07:30:00 17:37:30 10:07:30 156 118
22 Charles Bogg M R 08:30:00 18:37:45 10:07:45 157 119
45 Annette Clarke F R 08:30:00 18:37:45 10:07:45 157 39
65 Alexandra Duesbury F R 08:30:00 18:37:45 10:07:45 157 39
243 David Thompson M R 08:30:00 18:37:45 10:07:45 157 119
206 Michael Rafferty M R 08:30:00 18:37:45 10:07:45 157 119
56 Bryan Darney M R 08:30:00 18:39:28 10:09:28 162 122
95 Kerry Gilchrist F R 08:30:00 18:54:50 10:24:50 163 41
268 Clare White F R 08:30:00 18:54:50 10:24:50 163 41
93 David Gibson M R 08:30:00 18:56:25 10:26:25 165 123
260 David Walton M R 08:30:00 18:56:25 10:26:25 165 123
47 Jonathan Clements M R 08:30:00 18:56:50 10:26:50 167 125
156 David Leslie M R 08:30:00 19:01:40 10:31:40 168 126
238 Kate Sutton F W 07:30:00 18:09:18 10:39:18 169 43
72 Gillian Entwistle F W 07:30:00 18:13:42 10:43:42 170 44
123 Steven Hogg M W 07:30:00 18:13:42 10:43:42 170 127
41 Robin Challacombe M R 08:30:00 19:16:10 10:46:10 172 128
171 Thomas Martindale M R 08:30:00 19:16:10 10:46:10 172 128
256 Maggy Velasquez F R 08:30:00 19:20:44 10:50:44 174 45
267 Ian Wells M R 08:30:00 19:20:44 10:50:44 174 130
275 Olivia Wood F R 08:30:00 19:21:46 10:51:46 176 46
77 Janet Finn F W 07:30:00 18:41:50 11:11:50 177 47
78 Mark Finn M W 07:30:00 18:41:50 11:11:50 177 131
11 Rebecca Atkinson F R 08:30:00 19:48:29 11:18:29 179 48
145 Viktoria Kaszanitzky F R 08:30:00 19:53:22 11:23:22 180 49
27 Alison Brind F W 07:30:00 18:55:25 11:25:25 181 50
252 Terry Topping M R 08:30:00 19:55:40 11:25:40 182 132
86 John Fraser M R 08:30:00 19:56:40 11:26:40 183 133
219 Miles Sharp M R 08:30:00 19:56:40 11:26:40 183 133
179 Gerry Moore M W 07:30:00 18:59:52 11:29:52 185 135
88 Robin Frost M W 07:30:00 19:00:45 11:30:45 186 136
234 Keith Stewart M W 07:30:00 19:00:45 11:30:45 186 136
173 Krystof Meier M R 08:30:00 20:02:56 11:32:56 188 138
163 Michael Lunan M W 07:30:00 19:04:18 11:34:18 189 139
164 David Lunan M W 07:30:00 19:04:18 11:34:18 189 139
132 Susan Hughes F R 08:30:00 20:10:00 11:40:00 191 51
166 Lesley Mackenzie F R 08:30:00 20:12:38 11:42:38 192 52
212 Anthony Roome M R 08:30:00 20:12:38 11:42:38 192 141
63 Patrick Doody M W 07:30:00 19:21:27 11:51:27 194 142
189 Kath Padgett F W 07:30:00 19:26:52 11:56:52 195 53
207 Garry Richards M W 07:30:00 19:26:52 11:56:52 195 143
7 Joanne Anderson F W 07:30:00 19:55:40 12:25:40 197 54
67 Tony Eastwood M W 07:30:00 19:55:40 12:25:40 197 144
247 Anthony Tiernan M W 07:30:00 19:55:40 12:25:40 197 144
100 Vicky Grace F R 08:30:00 21:18:58 12:48:58 200 55
115 Katherine Harrison F R 08:30:00 21:36:50 13:06:50 201 56
175 Karl Millard M W 07:30:00 20:49:11 13:19:11 202 146
214 Martin Rough M W 07:30:00 20:49:11 13:19:11 202 146
232 James Stevens M W 07:30:00 20:59:35 13:29:35 204 148
233 Rob Stevens M W 07:30:00 20:59:35 13:29:35 204 148
143 Alison Johnston F W 07:30:00 21:03:59 13:33:59 206 57
226 Andrea Smith F W 07:30:00 21:03:59 13:33:59 206 57
80 Victoria Fletcher F W 07:30:00 21:04:33 13:34:33 208 59
81 Mark Fletcher M W 07:30:00 21:04:33 13:34:33 208 150
8 Sharron Anderson F W 07:30:00 21:34:00 14:04:00 210 60
244 Di Thompson F W 07:30:00 21:34:00 14:04:00 210 60
87 Amy Freeman F R 08:30:00 DNF DNF 212  
119 Andy Heaton M R 08:30:00 DNF DNF 213  
125 Sarah Hollister F R 08:30:00 DNF DNF 214  
139 Sigrid Jahn F W 07:30:00 DNF DNF 215  
162 Andrew Lowe M R 08:30:00 DNF DNF 216  
167 Raj Madhas M W 07:30:00 DNF DNF 217  
197 Sarah Pickin Bullivent F R 08:30:00 DNF DNF 218  
222 Adrian Shaw M R 08:30:00 DNF DNF 219  
263 Rob Wayman M R 08:30:00 DNF DNF 220  

Derwentwater Dawdle 2019

Derwentwater Dawdle 2019 Results
DWD2019_Results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [232.7 KB]
Number First Name Last Name Class Event Start Time Finish Time Race Time Overall Position Class Position
227 James Warburton Male R 09:30:00 13:29:30 03:59:30 1 1
148 Ken Maynard Male R 09:30:00 13:34:40 04:04:40 2 2
189 Stephen Pullan Male R 09:30:00 13:34:55 04:04:55 3 3
39 Gareth Brown Male R 09:30:00 13:52:45 04:22:45 4 4
65 Charlie Day Male R 09:30:00 13:56:35 04:26:35 5 5
3 Mike Allison Male R 09:30:00 14:00:30 04:30:30 6 6
237 Louise Winter Female R 09:30:00 14:01:30 04:31:30 7 1
95 Andrew Gerrard Male R 09:30:00 14:01:35 04:31:35 8 7
110 Paul Hart Male R 09:30:00 14:05:25 04:35:25 9 8
45 Steve Burton Male R 09:30:00 14:11:40 04:41:40 10 9
140 Sarah Lowe Female R 09:30:00 14:13:20 04:43:20 11 2
57 Lucy Colquhoun Female R 09:30:00 14:18:20 04:48:20 12 3
57 Isaac Colquhoun K9 R 09:30:00 14:18:20 04:48:20 12 1
57 Otto Colquhoun K9 R 09:30:00 14:18:20 04:48:20 12 1
88 Kenneth Fordyce Male R 09:30:00 14:20:30 04:50:30 13 10
135 Matt Leech Male R 09:30:00 14:20:30 04:50:30 13 10
183 Isaline Pollitt Female R 09:30:00 14:35:30 05:05:30 15 4
184 Martyn Pollitt Male R 09:30:00 14:35:30 05:05:30 15 12
52 Russell Charlton Male R 09:30:00 14:37:10 05:07:10 17 13
247 Michael King Male R 09:30:00 14:52:25 05:22:25 18 14
11 David Baglee Male R 09:30:00 14:53:15 05:23:15 19 15
232 Gary Webster Male R 09:30:00 14:53:45 05:23:45 20 16
232 Rasca Webster K9 R 09:30:00 14:53:45 05:23:45 20 3
141 Andrew Lowe Male R 09:30:00 14:54:40 05:24:40 21 17
62 Rob Cross Male R 09:30:00 14:55:30 05:25:30 22 18
157 Ian Morris Male R 09:30:00 14:55:30 05:25:30 22 18
21 Harry Berger Male R 09:30:00 15:02:20 05:32:20 24 20
231 Nicola Watson Female R 09:30:00 15:02:50 05:32:50 25 5
210 Paul Sumner Male R 09:30:00 15:02:55 05:32:55 26 21
163 Peter Murray Male R 09:30:00 15:04:55 05:34:55 27 22
87 David Foley Male R 09:30:00 15:05:15 05:35:15 28 23
221 Alan Tower Male R 09:30:00 15:09:55 05:39:55 29 24
105 Jessica Hale Female R 09:30:00 15:10:00 05:40:00 30 6
89 Nigel Forster Male R 09:30:00 15:10:25 05:40:25 31 25
54 Alisa Cherry Female R 09:30:00 15:12:20 05:42:20 32 7
73 Paul Dye Male R 09:30:00 15:12:20 05:42:20 32 26
112 Robert Hemingway Male R 09:30:00 15:12:20 05:42:20 32 26
99 Michele Grainger Female R 09:30:00 15:14:25 05:44:25 35 8
118 Stephanie Illingworth Female R 09:30:00 15:14:25 05:44:25 35 8
16 Tom Beach Male R 09:30:00 15:17:05 05:47:05 37 28
26 Andy Birkbeck Male R 09:30:00 15:17:05 05:47:05 37 28
177 Naomi Parkinson Female R 09:30:00 15:17:05 05:47:05 37 10
228 Richard Ward Male R 09:30:00 15:17:05 05:47:05 37 28
220 Terry Topping Male R 09:30:00 15:19:05 05:49:05 41 31
18 Steven Beahan Male R 09:30:00 15:20:10 05:50:10 42 32
147 Jonathan May Male R 09:30:00 15:20:40 05:50:40 43 33
51 Dave Chalk Male W 08:30:00 14:21:40 05:51:40 43 34
17 Joanne Beahan Female R 09:30:00 15:23:35 05:53:35 45 11
78 Darren Elliott Male R 09:30:00 15:23:35 05:53:35 45 35
2 Beyhan Akyollu Female R 09:30:00 15:26:20 05:56:20 47 12
117 Kate Hurr Female R 09:30:00 15:26:20 05:56:20 47 12
166 Amy Naylor Female R 09:30:00 15:26:20 05:56:20 47 12
159 Daniel Moulsher Male R 09:30:00 15:27:00 05:57:00 50 36
158 Estelle Mortimer Female R 09:30:00 15:31:05 06:01:05 51 15
162 Alison Munford Female R 09:30:00 15:31:05 06:01:05 51 15
102 Angela Green Female W 08:30:00 14:31:45 06:01:45 53 17
34 Lee Bradbury Male R 09:30:00 15:33:50 06:03:50 54 37
138 Katy Livingston-Bray Female R 09:30:00 15:33:50 06:03:50 54 18
152 Jayne Mitchell Female R 09:30:00 15:33:50 06:03:50 54 18
104 Ben Grove Male R 09:30:00 15:36:40 06:06:40 57 38
203 Jessica Spears Female R 09:30:00 15:36:40 06:06:40 57 20
218 Nick Tippey Male R 09:30:00 15:36:40 06:06:40 57 38
68 James Dickinson Male R 09:30:00 15:37:05 06:07:05 60 40
76 Dorothy Elliott Female R 09:30:00 15:37:05 06:07:05 60 21
77 Billy Elliott Male R 09:30:00 15:37:05 06:07:05 60 40
119 Alex Jackson Male R 09:30:00 15:37:05 06:07:05 60 40
207 Pete Stock Male R 09:30:00 15:37:05 06:07:05 60 40
248 Rich Jackson Male R 09:30:00 15:37:05 06:07:05 60 40
116 Phil Howarth Male R 09:30:00 15:37:20 06:07:20 60 45
27 Louise Bland Female R 09:30:00 15:38:10 06:08:10 67 22
170 Ree O'Doherty Female R 09:30:00 15:40:10 06:10:10 68 23
223 Simon Walkden Male R 09:30:00 15:40:10 06:10:10 68 46
75 Mark Edwards Male R 09:30:00 15:42:35 06:12:35 70 47
8 David Arthur Male R 09:30:00 15:43:05 06:13:05 71 48
9 Laura Arthur Female R 09:30:00 15:43:05 06:13:05 71 24
32 Kate Bowden Female R 09:30:00 15:43:20 06:13:20 73 25
85 Laura Fleming Female R 09:30:00 15:43:20 06:13:20 73 25
139 Johnny Logan Male R 09:30:00 15:43:20 06:13:20 73 49
185 Simon Poole Male R 09:30:00 15:43:20 06:13:20 73 49
199 Stephanie Sharp Female R 09:30:00 15:43:20 06:13:20 73 25
41 Duncan Bruce Male R 09:30:00 15:48:50 06:18:50 78 51
36 Adam Bridges Male R 09:30:00 15:51:55 06:21:55 79 52
37 Jill Bridges Female R 09:30:00 15:51:55 06:21:55 79 28
192 Neil Robinson Male R 09:30:00 15:51:55 06:21:55 79 52
193 Lisa Robinson Female R 09:30:00 15:51:55 06:21:55 79 28
101 Steve Grant Male W 08:30:00 14:54:20 06:24:20 83 54
173 Mark Osborne Male R 09:30:00 15:54:45 06:24:45 84 55
219 Michelle Tones Female R 09:30:00 15:54:45 06:24:45 84 30
133 Graham Lawton Male W 08:30:00 14:54:55 06:24:55 86 56
107 David Harbourne Male R 09:30:00 15:55:25 06:25:25 87 57
108 Andrea Harbourne Female R 09:30:00 15:55:25 06:25:25 87 31
42 Sally Buckworth Female R 09:30:00 15:57:15 06:27:15 89 32
90 Claire Forsyth Female R 09:30:00 15:57:15 06:27:15 89 32
208 Yvonne Storey Female R 09:30:00 15:57:15 06:27:15 89 32
246 Andy  Buckworth Male R 09:30:00 15:57:15 06:27:15 89 58
93 Linda Gant Female R 09:30:00 16:00:00 06:30:00 93 35
29 Becca Bolton Female W 08:30:00 15:05:00 06:35:00 94 36
67 Lucy Denver Female R 09:30:00 16:08:30 06:38:30 95 37
149 Kerry McCarthy Male R 09:30:00 16:08:30 06:38:30 95 59
46 Andrew Butler Male W 08:30:00 15:11:20 06:41:20 97 60
97 Kenny Goodliffe Male W 08:30:00 15:11:20 06:41:20 97 60
171 Kevin O'Neill Male W 08:30:00 15:12:05 06:42:05 99 62
23 Tawera Beveridge Female R 09:30:00 16:17:05 06:47:05 100 38
79 Mark Evans Male R 09:30:00 16:17:05 06:47:05 100 63
20 Gillian Bell Female R 09:30:00 16:19:25 06:49:25 102 39
31 Stuart Bond Male R 09:30:00 16:19:25 06:49:25 102 64
240 Sue Woods Female W 08:30:00 15:19:50 06:49:50 104 40
233 Lisa Whetter Female W 08:30:00 15:20:10 06:50:10 105 41
84 Kim Firstbrook Female R 09:30:00 16:21:00 06:51:00 106 42
128 Jodie Laird Female W 08:30:00 15:21:50 06:51:50 107 43
122 Nicky Jeffrey Female R 09:30:00 16:23:15 06:53:15 108 44
187 Helen Porter Female R 09:30:00 16:25:00 06:55:00 109 45
187 Bella Porter K9 R 09:30:00 16:25:00 06:55:00 109 4
188 Belinda Porter Female R 09:30:00 16:25:00 06:55:00 109 45
127 Fraser Lacey Male R 09:30:00 16:29:00 06:59:00 111 65
178 Bethany Parr Female R 09:30:00 16:29:00 06:59:00 111 47
109 Tony Hart Male R 09:30:00 16:33:00 07:03:00 113 66
190 Janet Regan Female R 09:30:00 16:35:00 07:05:00 114 48
121 Fiona Jackson Female W 08:30:00 15:37:05 07:07:05 115 49
132 Laura Lawler Female W 08:30:00 15:37:05 07:07:05 115 49
174 Andy O'Sullivan Male W 08:30:00 15:38:10 07:08:10 117 67
180 Andrew Peacock Male W 08:30:00 15:38:10 07:08:10 117 67
47 Jacqueline Candlish Female R 09:30:00 16:40:00 07:10:00 119 51
15 Steven Barnsley Male W 08:30:00 15:41:55 07:11:55 120 69
64 Philip Cuthbert Male W 08:30:00 15:43:20 07:13:20 121 70
66 Claire Denny Female R 09:30:00 16:45:00 07:15:00 122 52
239 Hannah Wood Female R 09:30:00 16:45:00 07:15:00 122 52
145 Sarah Maltby Female W 08:30:00 15:45:45 07:15:45 124 54
150 Lynn Melvin Female W 08:30:00 15:45:45 07:15:45 124 54
212 Lorna Taylor Female W 08:30:00 15:45:45 07:15:45 124 54
229 Wendy Ward Female W 08:30:00 15:45:45 07:15:45 124 54
98 Katherine Gordon Female R 09:30:00 16:48:00 07:18:00 128 58
49 Bryony Catlow Female R 09:30:00 16:49:00 07:19:00 129 59
114 Sophia Hickinson Female R 09:30:00 16:50:00 07:20:00 130 60
151 Christopher Miley Male R 09:30:00 16:50:00 07:20:00 130 71
63 Catherine Cuthbert Female W 08:30:00 15:52:00 07:22:00 132 61
198 Samantha Scanlon Female R 09:30:00 16:54:00 07:24:00 133 62
28 Abby Bland Female W 08:30:00 15:54:10 07:24:10 134 63
106 Gillian Halhead Female W 08:30:00 15:54:10 07:24:10 134 63
71 Jayne Dore Female W 08:30:00 15:56:05 07:26:05 136 65
59 Simon Cowling Male W 08:30:00 15:57:15 07:27:15 137 72
72 Emily Dore Female W 08:30:00 15:57:15 07:27:15 137 66
4 Lesley Allison Female W 08:30:00 15:58:00 07:28:00 139 67
217 Anthony Tiernan Male R 09:30:00 17:02:00 07:32:00 140 73
103 Michelle Griffiths Female R 09:30:00 17:05:00 07:35:00 141 68
179 Chris Patterson Male R 09:30:00 17:05:00 07:35:00 141 74
216 John Thompson Male R 09:30:00 17:05:00 07:35:00 141 74
136 Jack Leonard Male R 09:30:00 17:10:00 07:40:00 144 76
195 Rebecca Rutter Female R 09:30:00 17:10:00 07:40:00 144 69
82 Janet Finn Female W 08:30:00 16:19:25 07:49:25 146 70
83 Mark Finn Male W 08:30:00 16:19:25 07:49:25 146 77
125 Anita Kirkman Female W 08:30:00 16:19:25 07:49:25 146 70
155 Gerry Moore Male W 08:30:00 16:23:10 07:53:10 149 78
129 Jayne Land Female W 08:30:00 16:27:00 07:57:00 150 72
130 Paul Land Male W 08:30:00 16:27:00 07:57:00 150 79
194 Sarah Rowan Female W 08:30:00 16:27:00 07:57:00 150 72
230 Jane Warner Female W 08:30:00 16:27:00 07:57:00 150 72
164 Bev Navesey Female R 09:30:00 17:32:00 08:02:00 154 75
165 Steve Navesey Male R 09:30:00 17:32:00 08:02:00 154 80
94 Chrissy Geist Female W 08:30:00 16:36:00 08:06:00 156 76
182 Kerry Peters Female W 08:30:00 16:36:00 08:06:00 156 76
35 Elizabeth Breheny Female W 08:30:00 16:37:00 08:07:00 158 78
115 Nigel Hierons Male R 09:30:00 17:48:00 08:18:00 159 81
242 Sarah Wright Female R 09:30:00 17:48:00 08:18:00 159 79
144 Ian Maddrell Male R 09:30:00 17:50:00 08:20:00 161 82
74 Charlotte Dyer Female W 08:30:00 16:56:00 08:26:00 162 80
74 Swift Dyer K9 W 08:30:00 16:56:00 08:26:00 162 5
234 Debs White Female W 08:30:00 16:56:00 08:26:00 162 80
234 Phraoig White K9 W 08:30:00 16:56:00 08:26:00 162 5
113 Malcolm Hetherington Male W 08:30:00 17:00:00 08:30:00 164 83
134 Chris Lawton Male W 08:30:00 17:00:00 08:30:00 164 83
134 Archie Lawton K9 W 08:30:00 17:00:00 08:30:00 164 7
10 Edwin Arthur Male W 08:30:00 17:02:00 08:32:00 166 85
22 Anne Berry Female W 08:30:00 17:02:00 08:32:00 166 82
142 Melanie Lowe Female W 08:30:00 17:02:00 08:32:00 166 82
175 Nicola Parker Female W 08:30:00 17:08:00 08:38:00 169 84
176 Andrew Parker Male W 08:30:00 17:08:00 08:38:00 169 86
K9 Stanley Parker K9 W 08:30:00 17:08:00 08:38:00 169 8
53 Ursula Cheetham Female W 08:30:00 17:10:00 08:40:00 171 85
201 Martin Simpson Male W 08:30:00 17:11:00 08:41:00 172 87
225 Josephine Louise Walsh Female W 08:30:00 17:11:00 08:41:00 172 86
69 Rachel Donaldson Female W 08:30:00 17:15:00 08:45:00 174 87
209 Linda Stott Female W 08:30:00 17:15:00 08:45:00 174 87
60 Jennifer Crocker Female W 08:30:00 17:17:00 08:47:00 176 89
154 Dan Moody Male W 08:30:00 17:17:00 08:47:00 176 88
156 Paula Morgan Female W 08:30:00 17:19:00 08:49:00 178 90
222 Paul Towers Male W 08:30:00 17:19:00 08:49:00 178 89
6 Nick Archer Male W 08:30:00 17:48:00 09:18:00 180 90
7 Rachel Archer Female W 08:30:00 17:48:00 09:18:00 180 91
13 Marie Bainbridge Female W 08:30:00 17:48:00 09:18:00 180 91
80 Dawn Fahy Female W 08:30:00 17:48:00 09:18:00 180 91
213 Susie Thompson Female W 08:30:00 17:48:00 09:18:00 180 91
14 Stephen Bainbridge Male W 08:30:00 DNF
33 Judith Bowron Female W 08:30:00 DNF
55 Tricia Clark Female W 08:30:00 DNF
61 Jon Crooks Male R 09:30:00 DNF
81 Anthony Fahy Male W 08:30:00 DNF
214 Paul Thompson Male W 08:30:00 DNF
238 Claire Witham Female W 08:30:00 DNF
243 Louisa Yates Female R 09:30:00 DNF

Silverdale Circuit 2019

Silverdale Circuit 2019 - Final Results
SC19_Results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [538.8 KB]
Race No. First Name Last Name Class Event Start Time Finish Time Race Time Overall Position Class Position
84 Darren Horrocks Male R 09:30:00 12:19:20 02:49:20 1 1
66 David Griffin Male R 09:30:00 12:25:00 02:55:00 2 2
154 Martin Terry Male R 09:30:00 12:27:35 02:57:35 3 3
181 Lucy  Colquhoun Female R 09:30:00 12:27:50 02:57:50 4 1
23 Steve Burton Male R 09:30:00 12:28:15 02:58:15 5 4
75 Jay Heaton Male R 09:30:00 12:28:50 02:58:50 6 5
171 Paul Wilkinson Male R 09:30:00 12:28:55 02:58:55 7 6
8 John Barker Male R 09:30:00 12:30:25 03:00:25 8 7
61 Andrew Gerrard Male R 09:30:00 12:40:45 03:10:45 9 8
60 Darren Gee Male R 09:30:00 12:46:05 03:16:05 10 9
60 Belle Gee K9 R 09:30:00 12:46:05 03:16:05 10 1
152 Cassie Taylor K9 R 09:30:00 12:46:30 03:16:30 11 2
152 Russell Taylor Male R 09:30:00 12:46:30 03:16:30 11 10
2 Mike Allison Male R 09:30:00 12:47:00 03:17:00 12 11
9 Ollie Barker Male R 09:30:00 12:52:35 03:22:35 13 12
4 Greg Atkinson Male R 09:30:00 13:00:50 03:30:50 14 13
18 Kim Bluck Female R 09:30:00 13:06:35 03:36:35 15 2
71 Christopher Hargreaves Male R 09:30:00 13:06:50 03:36:50 16 14
104 Sarah Lowe Female R 09:30:00 13:09:10 03:39:10 17 3
105 Andrew Lowe Male R 09:30:00 13:09:10 03:39:10 17 15
40 Michelle Creed Female R 09:30:00 13:13:10 03:43:10 19 4
77 Thomas Hepburn Male R 09:30:00 13:13:10 03:43:10 19 16
147 Paul Stocks Male R 09:30:00 13:13:25 03:43:25 21 17
126 Mike Patten Male R 09:30:00 13:17:55 03:47:55 22 18
67 Andy Hale Male R 09:30:00 13:18:10 03:48:10 23 19
111 Brian Matthews Male R 09:30:00 13:23:50 03:53:50 24 20
59 Rob Frodsham Male R 09:30:00 13:23:57 03:53:57 25 21
58 Amanda Frodsham Female R 09:30:00 13:24:50 03:54:50 26 5
148 Andrew Sugden Male R 09:30:00 13:24:50 03:54:50 26 22
79 Claire Hinchcliffe Female R 09:30:00 13:29:10 03:59:10 28 6
164 Nicola Watson Female R 09:30:00 13:29:10 03:59:10 28 6
165 Joseph Neil Webster Male R 09:30:00 13:29:10 03:59:10 28 23
55 Kevin Fox Male R 09:30:00 13:35:15 04:05:15 31 24
74 Steven Hartle Male R 09:30:00 13:37:30 04:07:30 32 25
89 Kate Hurr Female R 09:30:00 13:38:20 04:08:20 33 8
26 Lindsey Carr Female R 09:30:00 13:38:25 04:08:25 34 9
11 Amy Baron-Hall Female R 09:30:00 13:38:45 04:08:45 35 10
11 Chip Baron-Hall K9 R 09:30:00 13:38:45 04:08:45 35 3
182 Pete Murray Male R 09:30:00 13:38:45 04:08:45 35 26
133 Louise Riley Female R 09:30:00 13:42:10 04:12:10 37 11
179 Jenny Wyles Female R 09:30:00 13:42:50 04:12:50 38 12
180 Ken  Wyles Male R 09:30:00 13:42:50 04:12:50 38 27
22 Annette Brown Female R 09:30:00 13:44:00 04:14:00 40 13
54 Jacqui Foster Female R 09:30:00 13:46:35 04:16:35 41 14
64 Patricia Gill Female R 09:30:00 13:46:35 04:16:35 41 14
158 Ruth Tod Female R 09:30:00 13:50:55 04:20:55 43 16
93 Nicola Jennings Female R 09:30:00 13:52:00 04:22:00 44 17
112 Iain Mitchell Male R 09:30:00 13:52:55 04:22:55 45 28
162 Tarn Warrington K9 R 09:30:00 13:56:50 04:26:50 46 4
162 Ace Warrington K9 R 09:30:00 13:56:50 04:26:50 46 4
162 Helen Warrington Female R 09:30:00 13:56:50 04:26:50 46 18
52 Sharon Flanagan Female R 09:30:00 13:57:05 04:27:05 47 19
150 Paul Sumner Male R 09:30:00 13:57:05 04:27:05 47 29
80 Jonny Hinchcliffe Male R 09:30:00 13:58:55 04:28:55 49 30
166 Victoria Webster Female R 09:30:00 13:58:55 04:28:55 49 20
50 Paul Fisher Male R 09:30:00 13:59:40 04:29:40 51 31
51 Catherine Fisher Female R 09:30:00 13:59:40 04:29:40 51 21
45 James Dickinson Male R 09:30:00 13:59:50 04:29:50 53 32
86 Phil Howarth Male R 09:30:00 13:59:50 04:29:50 53 32
103 Katy Livingston-Bray Female R 09:30:00 13:59:50 04:29:50 53 22
128 Alison Phillips Female R 09:30:00 13:59:50 04:29:50 53 22
146 Lisa Spratling Female R 09:30:00 13:59:50 04:29:50 53 22
173 Emma Winter Female R 09:30:00 13:59:50 04:29:50 53 22
28 Alisa Cherry Female R 09:30:00 14:05:40 04:35:40 59 26
72 Richard Harrison Male R 09:30:00 14:05:40 04:35:40 59 34
62 Anne Giles Female R 09:30:00 14:05:58 04:35:58 61 27
63 Chris Giles Male R 09:30:00 14:06:25 04:36:25 62 35
76 Robert Hemingway Male R 09:30:00 14:06:25 04:36:25 62 35
63 Milo Giles K9 R 09:30:00 14:06:25 04:36:25 62 6
7 Carolyn Barker Female R 09:30:00 14:11:30 04:41:30 64 28
119 Jackie Oakes Female R 09:30:00 14:11:30 04:41:30 64 28
125 Mumtaz Patel Female R 09:30:00 14:11:30 04:41:30 64 28
141 Stephanie Sharp Female W 08:30:00 13:14:45 04:44:45 67 31
20 Melanie Bradley Female R 09:30:00 14:15:55 04:45:55 68 32
114 Tiffany Moorcroft Female R 09:30:00 14:15:55 04:45:55 68 32
1 Lesley Allison Female R 09:30:00 14:17:05 04:47:05 70 34
88 Stephanie Hulford Female R 09:30:00 14:20:02 04:50:02 71 35
101 Nicola Law Female R 09:30:00 14:20:02 04:50:02 71 35
13 Gillian Bell Female R 09:30:00 14:24:10 04:54:10 73 37
49 Kim Firstbrook Female R 09:30:00 14:24:20 04:54:20 74 38
43 Katey Dale Female R 09:30:00 14:28:05 04:58:05 75 39
131 Shuna Rank Female R 09:30:00 14:28:15 04:58:15 76 40
110 Andy Martin Male R 09:30:00 14:28:50 04:58:50 77 37
14 Tracy Berry Female R 09:30:00 14:29:20 04:59:20 78 41
15 Phil Berry Male R 09:30:00 14:29:20 04:59:20 78 38
68 Anita Hall Female R 09:30:00 14:29:20 04:59:20 78 41
16 Emma Bland Female R 09:30:00 14:30:55 05:00:55 81 43
17 Louise Bland Female R 09:30:00 14:30:55 05:00:55 81 43
122 Anne Oxbrough Female R 09:30:00 14:30:55 05:00:55 81 43
53 Chris Foden Male R 09:30:00 14:35:35 05:05:35 84 39
117 Shaun Nelson Male R 09:30:00 14:35:35 05:05:35 84 39
113 Pauline Moorcroft Female W 08:30:00 13:35:50 05:05:50 86 46
151 Lorna Taylor Female W 08:30:00 13:35:50 05:05:50 86 46
160 Richard Ward Male W 08:30:00 13:35:50 05:05:50 86 41
161 Wendy Ward Female W 08:30:00 13:35:50 05:05:50 86 48
47 Sarah Elliott Female W 08:30:00 13:37:25 05:07:25 90 49
90 Jane Hylton Female W 08:30:00 13:37:25 05:07:25 90 49
10 Helen Barnes Female R 09:30:00 14:38:25 05:08:25 92 51
25 Gillian Campbell Female R 09:30:00 14:38:55 05:08:55 93 51
44 Andrew Dewhurst Male R 09:30:00 14:38:55 05:08:55 93 42
107 Ian Maddrell Male R 09:30:00 14:38:55 05:08:55 93 42
94 Joanne Johnstone Female W 08:30:00 13:42:40 05:12:40 96 53
118 Di Newton Female W 08:30:00 13:42:40 05:12:40 96 53
29 Tricia Clark Female W 08:30:00 13:44:25 05:14:25 98 55
31 Angela Colby Female W 08:30:00 13:44:25 05:14:25 98 55
32 Charles Colby Male W 08:30:00 13:44:25 05:14:25 98 44
153 Miranda Taylor Female R 09:30:00 14:57:45 05:27:45 101 57
153 Tango Taylor K9 R 09:30:00 14:57:45 05:27:45 101 7
132 Janet Regan Female W 08:30:00 14:00:00 05:30:00 102 58
41 Catherine Cuthbert Female R 09:30:00 15:03:35 05:33:35 103 59
42 Philip Cuthbert Male R 09:30:00 15:03:35 05:33:35 103 45
78 Nigel Hierons Male R 09:30:00 15:04:05 05:34:05 105 46
178 Sarah Wright Female R 09:30:00 15:04:15 05:34:15 106 60
6 Angela C Bamford Female R 09:30:00 15:26:50 05:56:50 107 61
176 Della Wright Female W 08:30:00 14:28:30 05:58:30 108 62
177 James Wright Male W 08:30:00 14:28:30 05:58:30 108 47
109 Al Marron Female R 09:30:00 15:35:20 06:05:20 110 63
156 Donna Thorpe Female R 09:30:00 15:35:20 06:05:20 110 63
21 Richard Brookes Male W 08:30:00 14:37:55 06:07:55 112 48
98 Linda Knapper Female W 08:30:00 14:37:55 06:07:55 112 65
81 Samantha Hodgson Female W 08:30:00 14:38:55 06:08:55 114 66
85 Sue Hotchkiss Female W 08:30:00 14:38:55 06:08:55 114 66
99 David Knapper Male W 08:30:00 14:38:55 06:08:55 114 49
115 Curtis Morris Male R 09:30:00 15:49:05 06:19:05 117 50
73 Stuart Harrison Male R 09:30:00 15:51:45 06:21:45 118 51
124 Andrew Parker Male W 08:30:00 14:52:30 06:22:30 119 52
124 Stanley Parker K9 W 08:30:00 14:52:30 06:22:30 119 8
123 Nicola Parker Female W 08:30:00 14:52:30 06:22:30 119 68
102 Meg Lee Female R 09:30:00 16:00:00 06:30:00 121 69
168 Trevor Widdison Male R 09:30:00 16:00:00 06:30:00 121 53
12 Phil Bedson Male W 08:30:00 15:07:55 06:37:55 123 54
48 Catherine Elliott Female W 08:30:00 15:07:55 06:37:55 123 70
142 Carol Sharpe Female W 08:30:00 15:08:55 06:38:55 125 71
143 Helen Silva Female W 08:30:00 15:08:55 06:38:55 125 71
137 Harold Sach Male W 08:30:00 15:09:10 06:39:10 127 55
46 Emma Dunn Female W 08:30:00 15:19:30 06:49:30 128 73
65 Steve Gilleard Male W 08:30:00 15:19:30 06:49:30 128 56
121 Michelle Orton Female W 08:30:00 15:19:30 06:49:30 130 73
82 Terry Holden Male R 09:30:00 16:26:45 06:56:45 131 57
83 Rachel Holden Female R 09:30:00 16:26:45 06:56:45 131 75
33 Stephanie Cockerham Female W 08:30:00 15:51:05 07:21:05 133 76
97 Anne Kimm Female W 08:30:00 15:51:05 07:21:05 134 76
116 Susan Needham Female W 08:30:00 15:51:05 07:21:05 134 76
170 Pauline Wilkins Female W 08:30:00 15:51:05 07:21:05 134 76
27 Ursula Cheetham Female W 08:30:00 15:57:20 07:27:20 137 80
87 Cathy Hughes Female W 08:30:00 15:57:20 07:27:20 137 80
95 Lisa Kemp Female W 08:30:00 15:57:20 07:27:20 137 80
35 Emma Cope Female W 08:30:00 16:28:00 07:58:00 140 83
70 Sallyann Hardwick Female W 08:30:00 16:28:00 07:58:00 140 83
129 Carole Pitts Female W 08:30:00 16:28:00 07:58:00 140 83
38 William Craven Male W 08:30:00 16:30:10 08:00:10 143 58
39 Kathryn Craven Female W 08:30:00 16:30:10 08:00:10 143 86
24 Janet Byrne Female W 08:30:00 16:31:15 08:01:15 145 87
57 Helen Freschini Female W 08:30:00 16:31:15 08:01:15 145 87
167 Sandy Whitehouse Female W 08:30:00 16:31:15 08:01:15 145 87
37 Andrew Craven Male W 08:30:00 16:33:15 08:03:15 148 59
91 Adrian Ibison Male R 09:30:00 DNF   DNF  
108 Dave Mangan Male R 09:30:00 DNF   DNF  

Lakeland Four Passes 2018

Lakeland Four Passes 2018 Results
L4P18_Results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [275.9 KB]
Race Number First Name Last Name Event Class Start Time Finish Time Race Time Overall Position Class Position
160 Mark Richardson R M 09:30:00 12:58:05 03:28:05 1 1
32 Emma Clayton R F 09:30:00 12:59:55 03:29:55 2 1
62 Andrew Gerrard R M 09:30:00 13:04:50 03:34:50 3 2
131 Andrew Morley R M 09:30:00 13:05:10 03:35:10 4 3
57 Leon Flesher R M 09:30:00 13:06:05 03:36:05 5 4
187 Louise Stubbings R F 09:30:00 13:06:05 03:36:05 5 2
93 Nathanael Ingram R M 09:30:00 13:12:30 03:42:30 7 5
213 Bill Williamson R M 09:30:00 13:12:31 03:42:31 8 6
186 Tim Straughan R M 09:30:00 13:13:25 03:43:25 9 7
202 Peter Walker R M 09:30:00 13:16:55 03:46:55 10 8
146 Nick Phillips R M 09:30:00 13:22:50 03:52:50 11 9
174 Howard Seal R M 09:30:00 13:25:40 03:55:40 12 10
1 Mike Allison R M 09:30:00 13:26:55 03:56:55 13 11
47 Kevin Easley R M 09:30:00 13:28:30 03:58:30 14 12
138 Dave Newby R M 09:30:00 13:28:55 03:58:55 15 13
78 Andrew Haworth R M 09:30:00 13:35:45 04:05:45 16 14
154 Graham Porter R M 09:30:00 13:36:20 04:06:20 17 15
7 Hilary Barber R F 09:30:00 13:36:45 04:06:45 18 3
99 Kipp Jones R M 09:30:00 13:37:20 04:07:20 19 16
170 Iain Ruddick R M 09:30:00 13:43:30 04:13:30 20 17
161 Peter Riley R M 09:30:00 13:43:35 04:13:35 21 18
79 Matthew Haworth R M 09:30:00 13:45:35 04:15:35 21 19
203 Katie Walling R F 09:30:00 13:46:30 04:16:30 23 4
153 Nick Pope R M 09:30:00 13:47:50 04:17:50 24 20
29 Philip Chapman R M 09:30:00 13:55:00 04:25:00 25 21
122 Dave McDonald R M 09:30:00 13:55:00 04:25:00 25 21
193 Aaron Thompson R M 09:30:00 13:55:00 04:25:00 25 21
31 Phil Clayton R M 09:30:00 13:56:20 04:26:20 28 24
116 Deborah Mahoney R F 09:30:00 13:56:20 04:26:20 28 5
35 Nicholas Cooper R M 09:30:00 13:57:00 04:27:00 30 25
95 Sue Jeffrey R F 09:30:00 13:57:00 04:27:00 30 6
8 Ollie Barker R M 09:30:00 13:57:55 04:27:55 32 26
130 Karen Moorfield R F 09:30:00 13:59:15 04:29:15 33 7
129 Warren Moorfield R M 09:30:00 13:59:15 04:29:15 33 27
91 Stephen Huyton R M 09:30:00 13:59:55 04:29:55 35 28
169 Jennifer Ruddick R F 09:30:00 14:02:15 04:32:15 36 8
163 Dudley Roberts R M 09:30:00 14:03:20 04:33:20 37 29
163 Buddy Roberts R K9 09:30:00 14:03:20 04:33:20 37 1
60 Amanda Frodsham R F 09:30:00 14:03:50 04:33:50 38 9
59 Rob Frodsham R M 09:30:00 14:03:50 04:33:50 38 30
111 Sarah Lowe R F 09:30:00 14:03:50 04:33:50 38 9
112 Andrew Lowe R M 09:30:00 14:03:50 04:33:50 38 30
190 Paul Swift R M 09:30:00 14:03:50 04:33:50 38 30
6 Claire Baker R F 09:30:00 14:04:10 04:34:10 43 11
113 Chris Lowe R M 09:30:00 14:04:10 04:34:10 43 33
177 Glenn Shreeves R M 09:30:00 14:07:15 04:37:15 45 34
45 Charlie Day R M 09:30:00 14:07:25 04:37:25 46 35
165 Justine Roe R F 09:30:00 14:07:35 04:37:35 47 12
166 Steve Roe R M 09:30:00 14:07:35 04:37:35 47 36
58 Kenneth Fordyce R M 09:30:00 14:08:00 04:38:00 49 37
65 Isobel Graham R F 09:30:00 14:08:00 04:38:00 49 13
14 Sharon Bianchi R F 09:30:00 14:10:30 04:40:30 51 14
108 Richard Lannaghan R M 09:30:00 14:10:30 04:40:30 51 38
34 Maria Cook R F 09:30:00 14:11:00 04:41:00 53 15
134 Peter Murray R M 09:30:00 14:11:00 04:41:00 53 39
220 Rebecca Wadeson R F 09:30:00 14:11:00 04:41:00 53 15
82 Richard Henry R M 09:30:00 14:13:10 04:43:10 56 40
142 Andy O'Sullivan R M 09:30:00 14:13:10 04:43:10 56 40
155 Michael Rafferty R M 09:30:00 14:13:10 04:43:10 56 40
87 Chris Hughes R M 09:30:00 14:15:05 04:45:05 59 43
197 Nick Tippey R M 09:30:00 14:15:10 04:45:10 60 44
214 Louise Winter R F 09:30:00 14:17:25 04:47:25 61 17
207 Nicola Watson R F 09:30:00 14:18:50 04:48:50 62 18
119 Helen Mavin R F 09:30:00 14:19:05 04:49:05 63 19
39 Michelle Creed R F 09:30:00 14:21:00 04:51:00 64 20
72 Barry Hale R M 09:30:00 14:23:30 04:53:30 65 45
88 Neil Hunter R M 09:30:00 14:23:30 04:53:30 65 45
217 Andrew Yates R M 09:30:00 14:23:30 04:53:30 65 45
70 Bethan Gwynn R F 09:30:00 14:25:25 04:55:25 68 21
101 Mark Judkowski R M 09:30:00 14:26:40 04:56:40 69 48
63 Patricia Gill R F 09:30:00 14:27:55 04:57:55 70 22
102 Adrian Kamis R M 09:30:00 14:29:00 04:59:00 71 49
103 Janet Kay R F 09:30:00 14:29:00 04:59:00 71 23
80 Alison Hayes R F 09:30:00 14:34:00 05:04:00 73 24
81 Matthew Hayes R M 09:30:00 14:34:00 05:04:00 73 50
199 Stanley Wade R M 09:30:00 14:34:00 05:04:00 73 50
97 Laura Johnston R F 09:30:00 14:40:20 05:10:20 76 25
77 Chris Haselden R M 09:30:00 14:41:20 05:11:20 77 52
136 Peter Myerscough R M 09:30:00 14:41:30 05:11:30 78 53
49 Billy Elliott R M 09:30:00 14:45:00 05:15:00 79 54
48 Dorothy Elliott R F 09:30:00 14:45:00 05:15:00 79 26
96 Michelle Jeffrey R F 09:30:00 14:45:00 05:15:00 79 26
2 Rachel Avison-Fell R F 09:30:00 14:46:15 05:16:15 82 28
68 Helen Greenep R F 09:30:00 14:46:15 05:16:15 82 28
126 Sally Minchella R F 09:30:00 14:46:15 05:16:15 82 28
162 James Riley R M 09:30:00 14:46:15 05:16:15 82 55
21 Charlie Bradshaw R F 09:30:00 14:46:30 05:16:30 86 31
56 Laura Fleming R F 09:30:00 14:47:25 05:17:25 87 32
115 Darren Maggs R M 09:30:00 14:47:25 05:17:25 87 56
151 Shaneen Platten R F 09:30:00 14:48:00 05:18:00 89 33
152 Steve Platten R M 09:30:00 14:48:00 05:18:00 89 57
10 David Baron R M 09:30:00 14:51:20 05:21:20 91 58
216 Mark Wright R M 09:30:00 14:51:20 05:21:20 91 58
50 Catherine Elvin R F 09:30:00 14:52:35 05:22:35 93 34
125 Elise Milnes R F 09:30:00 14:52:35 05:22:35 93 34
194 Marie Thompson R F 09:30:00 14:52:55 05:22:55 95 34
52 Keith Fazey R M 09:30:00 14:54:30 05:24:30 96 60
46 Emma Dent R F 09:30:00 14:56:30 05:26:30 98 37
71 Paul Hadley R M 09:30:00 14:56:30 05:26:30 98 60
51 Jemma Evans R F 09:30:00 14:57:40 05:27:40 99 38
173 Jan Scotchford R M 09:30:00 14:59:00 05:29:00 100 62
181 Jessica Spears W F 08:30:00 13:59:55 05:29:55 101 39
124 Sheila McNulty R F 09:30:00 15:06:05 05:36:05 102 40
132 Estelle Mortimer R F 09:30:00 15:06:50 05:36:50 103 40
133 Alison Munford R F 09:30:00 15:06:50 05:36:50 103 40
120 Debbie McCart W F 08:30:00 14:12:05 05:42:05 105 43
121 Mel McCart W F 08:30:00 14:12:05 05:42:05 105 43
120 Alfie McCart W K9 08:30:00 14:12:05 05:42:05 105 2
121 Archie McCart W K9 08:30:00 14:12:05 05:42:05 105 2
176 Stephanie Sharp W F 08:30:00 14:19:05 05:49:05 107 45
158 Dave Reid R M 09:30:00 15:23:15 05:53:15 108 63
55 Sharon Flanagan R F 09:30:00 15:27:30 05:57:30 109 46
188 Paul Sumner R M 09:30:00 15:27:30 05:57:30 109 64
167 Anthony Roome R M 09:30:00 15:29:00 05:59:00 111 65
212 Julie Williamson R F 09:30:00 15:29:00 05:59:00 111 47
25 Justine Carruthers R M 09:30:00 15:33:00 06:03:00 113 66
147 Alison Phillips R F 09:30:00 15:33:00 06:03:00 113 48
149 Cherry Pirie R F 09:30:00 15:33:00 06:03:00 113 48
215 Emma Winter R F 09:30:00 15:33:00 06:03:00 113 48
42 Katey Dale W F 08:30:00 14:35:00 06:05:00 117 51
156 Shuna Rank R F 08:30:00 14:35:00 06:05:00 117 51
17 Keira Booth R F 09:30:00 15:35:45 06:05:45 119 53
66 Al Grantham W M 08:30:00 14:36:00 06:06:00 120 67
30 Stevie Clare W F 08:30:00 14:44:05 06:14:05 121 54
143 William Overton R M 09:30:00 15:45:10 06:15:10 122 68
3 Tim Ayres R M 09:30:00 15:45:40 06:15:40 123 69
12 Carol Bedwell R F 09:30:00 15:45:40 06:15:40 123 55
164 Yvonne Rocca R F 09:30:00 15:45:40 06:15:40 123 55
40 Olwen Cunningham R M 09:30:00 15:47:30 06:17:30 126 70
61 Linda Gant R F 09:30:00 15:47:30 06:17:30 126 57
15 Emma Bland R F 09:30:00 15:47:50 06:17:50 128 58
128 Gerry Moore W M 08:30:00 14:49:00 06:19:00 129 71
179 Neville Smith W M 08:30:00 14:50:40 06:20:40 130 72
168 Peta Rowand R F 09:30:00 15:52:00 06:22:00 131 59
189 Kate Sutton R F 09:30:00 15:52:00 06:22:00 131 59
109 Chris Leadbeater R M 09:30:00 15:53:00 06:23:00 133 73
137 Isla Naismith W F 08:30:00 14:53:00 06:23:00 133 61
157 Johny Rastoaca W M 08:30:00 14:53:00 06:23:00 133 73
43 Louise Daniels R F 09:30:00 15:54:15 06:24:15 136 62
183 Ian Stainthorpe R M 09:30:00 15:54:15 06:24:15 136 75
107 Paul Land W M 08:30:00 14:57:40 06:27:40 138 76
106 Jayne Land W F 08:30:00 14:57:40 06:27:40 138 63
150 Carole Pitts W F 08:30:00 14:58:55 06:28:55 140 64
67 Angela Green R F 09:30:00 16:02:05 06:32:05 141 65
13 Tawera Beveridge R F 09:30:00 16:02:55 06:32:55 142 66
86 Debbie Howard R F 09:30:00 16:02:55 06:32:55 142 66
105 Paul Kelly R M 09:30:00 16:02:55 06:32:55 142 77
210 Clare White R F 09:30:00 16:02:55 06:32:55 142 66
141 Di Newton W F 08:30:00 15:04:50 06:34:50 146 70
178 Mike Sinclair R M 09:30:00 16:05:05 06:35:05 147 78
135 Lois Myers W F 08:30:00 15:15:20 06:45:20 148 70
208 Beckie Western W F 08:30:00 15:15:20 06:45:20 148 70
204 Martin Walsh W M 08:30:00 15:18:15 06:48:15 150 79
205 Paul Walsh W M 08:30:00 15:18:15 06:48:15 150 80
64 Ella Godwin W F 08:30:00 15:20:15 06:50:15 150 72
73 Shelly Halfon W F 08:30:00 15:20:15 06:50:15 150 72
118 Helen Mason W F 08:30:00 15:20:15 06:50:15 150 72
5 Andrew Baker W M 08:30:00 15:22:10 06:52:10 155 81
26 Gareth Chamberlain R M 09:30:00 16:24:00 06:54:00 156 82
27 Richard Chandler R M 09:30:00 16:24:00 06:54:00 156 82
28 Sandra Chandler R F 09:30:00 16:24:00 06:54:00 156 75
36 Aaron Cotton W M 08:30:00 15:32:00 07:02:00 159 84
192 Stuart Thompson W M 08:30:00 15:32:00 07:02:00 159 84
38 Mark Craig R M 09:30:00 16:33:00 07:03:00 161 86
209 Richard Whall R M 09:30:00 16:33:00 07:03:00 161 86
114 Ian Maddrell R M 09:30:00 16:37:00 07:07:00 163 88
24 Sue Carroll W M 08:30:00 15:45:40 07:15:40 164 89
100 Andrew Jones W M 08:30:00 15:45:40 07:15:40 164 89
148 Chris Pilcher W M 08:30:00 15:46:00 07:16:00 166 91
33 Julie Collins W F 08:30:00 15:51:40 07:21:40 167 76
19 Jim Bosworth W M 08:30:00 15:53:40 07:23:40 168 92
18 Mary Bosworth W F 08:30:00 15:53:40 07:23:40 168 77
182 Daryl Spencer W M 08:30:00 15:53:40 07:23:40 168 92
180 Martin Southwick W M 08:30:00 15:57:00 07:27:00 171 94
218 Mandy  Beard R F 09:30:00 17:17:00 07:47:00 172 78
85 Wayne Hope R M 09:30:00 17:17:00 07:47:00 172 95
195 Amanda Timney W F 08:30:00 16:27:00 07:57:00 174 79
196 Colin Timney W M 08:30:00 16:27:00 07:57:00 174 96
219 Jennifer Batey R F 09:30:00 17:32:00 08:02:00 176 80
171 Harold Sach W M 08:30:00 16:33:00 08:03:00 177 97
23 David Carney W M 08:30:00 16:59:00 08:29:00 178 98
90 Mark Hurst W M 08:30:00 16:59:00 08:29:00 179 98
98 Ian Jones W M 08:30:00 16:59:00 08:29:00 179 98
145 Grant Parkin W M 08:30:00 17:13:00 08:43:00 181 101
144 Sharon Parkin W F 08:30:00 17:13:00 08:43:00 181 81
4 Marie Bainbridge W F 08:30:00 17:32:00 09:02:00 183 82
11 Pauline Batey W F 08:30:00 17:32:00 09:02:00 183 82
37 Graham Cox W M 08:30:00 17:32:00 09:02:00 183 101
75 Christine Hargreaves W F 08:30:00 17:32:00 09:02:00 183 82
159 Anne Reid W F 08:30:00 17:32:00 09:02:00 183 82
54 Hilary Fiswick W F 08:30:00 18:13:00 09:43:00 188 84
184 Bob Stephens W M 08:30:00 18:13:00 09:43:00 188 103
20 Kate Bowden R F 09:30:00 DNF DNF DNF DNF
69 Michael Gudgeon R M 09:30:00 DNF DNF DNF DNF
117 Michael Marven W M 08:30:00 DNF DNF DNF DNF
139 Mark Newell R M 09:30:00 DNF DNF DNF DNF
140 Kirsteen Newell R F 09:30:00 DNF DNF DNF DNF
198 Julie Townsley R F 09:30:00 DNF DNF DNF DNF

Lakeland Five Passes Ultra 2018

Lakeland Five Passes Ultra 2018 Results
L5PU18 Results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [467.5 KB]
Number Firstname Lastname Event Class Start Time Finish Time Event Time Overall Position Class Position
187 Hugh Watkin R Male 08:30 14:38 06:08 1 1
182 Josh Wade R Male 08:30 14:43 06:13 2 2
136 Christopher Peck R Male 08:30 14:45 06:15 3 3
62 John Hammond R Male 08:30 15:07 06:37 4 4
123 Andy Mouncey R Male 08:30 15:31 07:01 5 5
54 Darren Graham R Male 08:30 15:37 07:07 6 6
78 Nathanael Ingram R Male 08:30 15:42 07:12 7 7
120 Robert Morrow R Male 08:30 15:42 07:12 7 7
93 Richard Lendon R Male 08:30 15:42 07:12 7 7
146 Neil Robinson R Male 08:30 15:42 07:12 7 7
154 Gino Sassanelli R Male 08:30 15:42 07:12 7 7
8 John Barker R Male 08:30 15:53 07:23 12 12
76 Stephen Huyton R Male 08:30 15:53 07:23 12 12
17 Steve Burton R Male 08:30 15:56 07:26 14 14
103 Joel Mackay R Male 08:30 15:58 07:28 15 15
178 Paul Turner R Male 08:30 15:58 07:28 15 12
128 Dave Newby R Male 08:30 15:59 07:29 17 17
91 Joe Leadley R Male 08:30 15:59 07:29 17 17
11 Ashleigh Bennett R Female 08:30 16:02 07:32 19 1
125 Linda Murgatroyd R Female 08:30 16:06 07:36 20 2
48 David Fort R Male 08:30 16:06 07:36 20 19
167 Tim Straughan R Male 08:30 16:07 07:37 22 20
156 Amanda Seims R Female 08:30 16:07 07:37 22 3
116 David Milton R Male 08:30 16:07 07:37 22 20
132 David Oswald R Male 08:30 16:12 07:42 25 22
172 John Telfer R Male 08:30 16:17 07:47 26 23
4 Paul Appleby R Male 08:30 16:17 07:47 26 23
171 Peter Taylor R Male 08:30 16:20 07:50 28 25
176 Dave Thorp R Male 08:30 16:23 07:53 29 26
97 Andrew Lockett R Male 08:30 16:24 07:54 30 27
147 Dan Rogers R Male 08:30 16:26 07:56 31 28
83 Aaron Jones R Male 08:30 16:26 07:56 31 28
155 Kayleigh Scott R Female 08:30 16:26 07:56 31 4
24 Jerry Coll R Male 08:30 16:26 07:56 31 28
42 Steve Falgate R Male 08:30 16:29 07:59 35 31
110 Dave McDonald R Male 08:30 16:30 08:00 36 32
175 Aaron Thompson R Male 08:30 16:30 08:00 36 32
164 Russell Stebbings R Male 08:30 16:31 08:01 38 34
63 Matthew Hampson R Male 08:30 16:31 08:01 38 34
126 Paul Musker R Male 08:30 16:31 08:01 38 34
27 Hester Cox R Female 08:30 16:31 08:01 38 5
163 Brian Stallwood R Male 08:30 16:31 08:01 38 34
144 Chris Ridley R Male 08:30 16:32 08:02 43 38
61 Paul Hammond R Male 08:30 16:34 08:04 44 39
195 Jonothan Wright R Male 08:30 16:36 08:06 45 40
186 Neild Waring R Male 08:30 16:39 08:09 46 41
5 Louise Arnison R Female 08:30 16:39 08:09 46 6
141 Craig Pritchard R Male 08:30 16:43 08:13 48 42
179 Jonathan Ulett R Male 08:30 16:46 08:16 50 43
192 Neil Wilkes R Male 08:30 16:46 08:16 59 50
135 Matt Parratt R Male 08:30 16:58 08:28 51 44
143 Michael Rafferty R Male 08:30 16:58 08:28 51 44
158 Kevin Smith R Male 08:30 17:08 08:38 53 46
177 Michael Tosh R Male 08:30 17:08 08:38 53 46
53 Riccardo Giussani R Male 08:30 17:14 08:44 55 48
77 Stephanie Illingworth R Female 08:30 17:16 08:46 56 7
174 Honor Thompson R Female 08:30 17:16 08:46 56 7
121 Gary Mort R Male 08:30 17:22 08:52 58 49
99 Cheryl Lomas R Female 08:30 17:22 08:52 58 9
65 Susie Harley R Female 08:30 17:37 09:07 60 10
140 John Poole R Male 08:30 17:37 09:07 60 51
112 Allan McKeown R Male 08:30 17:44 09:14 62 52
113 Joanne McKeown R Female 08:30 17:44 09:14 62 11
60 Jenny Hall R Female 08:30 17:53 09:23 64 12
35 Simon Eaton R Male 08:30 17:55 09:25 65 53
10 Neil Bennett R Male 08:30 17:56 09:26 66 54
102 Russell Mabbett R Male 08:30 17:56 09:26 66 54
72 John Horne R Male 08:30 17:58 09:28 68 56
92 Adam Lee R Male 08:30 17:58 09:28 68 56
191 Simon Whitehall R Male 08:30 17:58 09:28 70 58
94 Andy Letheren R Male 08:30 17:58 09:28 70 58
43 Richard Fawcett R Male 08:30 18:00 09:30 72 60
181 Ionut Voinea R Male 08:30 18:00 09:30 72 60
40 Rebecca Emerton R Female 08:30 18:09 09:39 74 13
69 Peter Hayle R Male 08:30 18:09 09:39 74 62
6 Kim Ashworth R Female 08:30 18:09 09:39 74 13
115 Elise Milnes R Female 08:30 18:09 09:39 74 13
87 Sharon Kennedy R Female 08:30 18:12 09:42 78 16
87 Bob  Kennedy R K9 08:30 18:12 09:42 78 1
100 Andrew Lowe R Male 08:30 18:14 09:44 79 63
101 Ercole Lugari R Male 08:30 18:14 09:44 79 63
47 Richard Fletcher R Male 08:30 18:14 09:44 79 63
149 Grace Rowley R Female 08:30 18:15 09:45 82 17
59 Barry Hale R Male 08:30 18:17 09:47 83 66
105 Raj Madhas R Male 08:30 18:17 09:47 83 67
85 Janet Kay R Female 08:30 18:19 09:49 85 18
84 Adrian Kamis R Male 08:30 18:19 09:49 85 68
68 Chris Haselden R Male 08:30 18:22 09:52 87 69
122 Estelle Mortimer R Female 08:30 18:29 09:59 88 19
124 Alison Munford R Female 08:30 18:30 10:00 89 20
150 Chris Russell R Male 08:30 18:30 10:00 89 70
7 Ian Attenborough R Male 08:30 18:30 10:00 89 70
75 Neil Hunter R Male 08:30 18:30 10:00 89 70
189 Richard Whitaker R Male 08:30 18:32 10:02 93 73
13 Tony Bowe R Male 08:30 18:32 10:02 93 73
134 Andrew Parker W Male 07:30 17:33 10:03 95 75
16 Billy Burns R Male 08:30 18:42 10:12 96 76
31 Ben Davies R Male 08:30 18:46 10:16 97 77
131 Nicholas Olszewski W Male 07:30 17:53 10:23 98 78
88 Daniel Kershaw R Male 08:30 18:54 10:24 99 79
49 Simon Fox R Male 08:30 18:55 10:25 100 80
50 Amy Freeman R Female 08:30 18:55 10:25 100 21
64 Claire Hardy R Female 08:30 18:55 10:25 100 21
118 Angela Moore R Female 08:30 19:00 10:30 103 23
152 Ian Sanderson R Male 08:30 19:00 10:30 103 81
81 Joanne Johnstone R Female 08:30 19:00 10:30 103 23
138 Shaneen Platten R Female 08:30 19:00 10:30 103 23
139 Steve Platten R Male 08:30 19:04 10:34 107 82
169 Kate Sutton R Female 08:30 19:09 10:39 108 26
22 Angela Colby R Female 08:30 19:09 10:39 108 26
23 Charles Colby R Male 08:30 19:09 10:39 108 83
58 Paul Hadley R Male 08:30 19:12 10:42 111 84
33 Emma Dent R Female 08:30 19:12 10:42 111 28
151 Laura Ruxton R Female 08:30 19:14 10:44 113 29
145 Nicola Ridley R Female 08:30 19:14 10:44 113 29
56 Angela Green W Female 07:30 18:22 10:52 115 31
180 Antony Valentine W Male 07:30 18:25 10:55 116 85
86 Phil Keeley W Male 07:30 18:25 10:55 116 85
29 Alison Cutts R Female 08:30 19:28 10:58 118 32
30 Bryan Darney R Male 08:30 19:28 10:58 118 87
32 John Dawson R Male 08:30 19:38 11:08 120 88
44 Sharon Flanagan R Female 08:30 19:48 11:18 121 33
168 Paul Sumner R Male 08:30 19:48 11:18 121 89
90 Laura Lawler W Female 07:30 19:09 11:39 123 34
188 Beckie Western W Female 07:30 19:10 11:40 124 35
9 Carol Bedwell R Female 08:30 20:13 11:43 125 36
71 Neville Holmes R Male 08:30 20:15 11:45 126 90
117 Gerry Moore W Male 07:30 19:26 11:56 127 91
170 Angela Taylor R Female 08:30 20:37 12:07 128 37
45 Laura Fleming R Female 08:30 20:37 12:07 128 37
106 Carole Mallett R Female 08:30 20:37 12:07 128 37
57 Chelsea Gregory R Female 08:30 20:50 12:20 131 40
173 Dan Thompson R Male 08:30 20:50 12:20 131 92
104 Ian Maddrell R Male 08:30 21:03 12:33 133 93
194 Abby Wilson W Female 07:30 20:15 12:45 134 41
19 Ursula Cheetham W Female 07:30 20:37 13:07 135 42
1 N. Izzatina Abdul Aziz W Female 07:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3 Mike Allison R Male 08:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
26 Sarah Cooke R Female 08:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
46 Leon Flesher R Male 08:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
52 Alison Gilchrist W Female 07:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
74 Phil Humphries R Male 08:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
80 Daniel Johnson R Male 08:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
98 Johnny Logan R Male 08:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
127 Lois Myers W Female 07:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
130 Adrienne Olszewska R Female 08:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
148 Anthony Roome R Male 08:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
161 Cheryl Speight R Female 08:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
162 Karen Spence R Female 08:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
165 Daniel Stendall R Male 08:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
166 Craig Storozuk R Male 08:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
183 Liz Wakelin R Female 08:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
190 Angela White W Female 07:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
193 Claire Wilson R Female 08:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF

Derwentwater Dawdle 2018

Derwentwater Dawdle 2018 Results
DWD2018Results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [352.4 KB]
Number First Name Last Name Event Class Start Time Finish Time Race Time Overall Position Class Position
23 Rob Brown R M 09:30:00 13:05:25 03:35:25 1 1
186 Matthew Stapley R M 09:30:00 13:25:40 03:55:40 2 2
25 James Byrne R M 09:30:00 13:42:38 04:12:38 3 3
136 Ken Maynard R M 09:30:00 13:42:38 04:12:38 3 3
31 Paul Collier R M 09:30:00 13:45:45 04:15:45 5 5
24 Steve Burton R M 09:30:00 13:53:40 04:23:40 6 6
177 James Scott R M 09:30:00 13:54:22 04:24:22 7 7
101 Nathanael Ingram R M 09:30:00 14:03:56 04:33:56 8 8
46 Howard Dracup R M 09:30:00 14:04:03 04:34:03 9 9
60 Leon Flesher R M 09:30:00 14:08:30 04:38:30 10 10
133 Richard Mavin R M 09:30:00 14:10:10 04:40:10 11 11
178 Antony Scott R M 09:30:00 14:13:02 04:43:02 12 12
156 Jonatan Pinkse R M 09:30:00 14:14:20 04:44:20 13 13
64 Darren Gee R M 09:30:00 14:17:10 04:47:10 14 14
102 Mike Innerdale R M 09:30:00 14:17:10 04:47:10 14 14
2 Mike Allison R M 09:30:00 14:18:50 04:48:50 16 16
128 Clinton Lowe R M 09:30:00 14:24:19 04:54:19 17 17
63 Martin Gardiner R M 09:30:00 14:26:10 04:56:10 18 18
K9 Pedro Gardiner K9 K9 09:30:00 14:26:10 04:56:10 18 1
14 Ashleigh Bennett R F 09:30:00 14:29:15 04:59:15 19 1
30 Phil Clayton R M 09:30:00 14:29:55 04:59:55 21 19
214 Louise Winter R F 09:30:00 14:31:13 05:01:13 20 2
78 Ian Handscomb R M 09:30:00 14:33:31 05:03:31 22 20
191 Ben Stockley R M 09:30:00 14:34:40 05:04:40 23 21
205 Chris Ward R M 09:30:00 14:34:40 05:04:40 23 21
1 Phil Allen R M 09:30:00 14:40:40 05:10:40 25 23
15 Nick Bennett R M 09:30:00 14:40:40 05:10:40 25 23
194 Mike Symons R M 09:30:00 14:46:30 05:16:30 27 25
208 Neild Waring R M 09:30:00 14:51:30 05:21:30 28 26
201 Andrew Wadeson R M 09:30:00 14:51:40 05:21:40 29 27
210 Brian Woof R M 09:30:00 14:52:00 05:22:00 30 28
54 Jim Evans R M 09:30:00 14:52:20 05:22:20 31 28
61 Kenneth Fordyce R M 09:30:00 14:58:05 05:28:05 32 30
159 Gemma Preston R F 09:30:00 14:58:06 05:28:06 33 3
100 Stephanie Illingworth R F 09:30:00 14:59:00 05:29:00 34 4
109 Tim Johnstone R M 09:30:00 14:59:00 05:29:00 34 31
126 Sarah Lowe R F 09:30:00 14:59:00 05:29:00 34 4
137 Paul Mcmanus R M 09:30:00 14:59:00 05:29:00 34 31
172 Jennifer Ruddick R F 09:30:00 14:59:00 05:29:00 34 4
36 Sarah Cooke R F 09:30:00 15:01:00 05:31:00 39 7
13 Neil Bennett R M 09:30:00 15:02:40 05:32:40 40 33
127 Andrew Lowe R M 09:30:00 15:03:52 05:33:52 41 34
9 John Barker R M 09:30:00 15:04:05 05:34:05 42 35
37 Abigail Cooke R F 09:30:00 15:04:05 05:34:05 42 8
56 Christine Findlay R F 09:30:00 15:04:05 05:34:05 42 8
179 Hannah Semeraro R F 09:30:00 15:04:05 05:34:05 42 8
197 Becky Tovey R F 09:30:00 15:04:05 05:34:05 42 8
213 Emma Winter R F 09:30:00 15:04:05 05:34:05 42 8
50 Andrew Buckworth R M 09:30:00 15:05:00 05:35:00 48 36
153 Rhiannon Page R F 09:30:00 15:10:30 05:40:30 49 13
218 Andrew Yates R M 09:30:00 15:16:50 05:46:50 50 37
200 Maddy Turnbull R F 09:30:00 15:18:05 05:48:05 51 14
220 Heather Young R F 09:30:00 15:18:05 05:48:05 51 14
43 Jill Davies R F 09:30:00 15:18:30 05:48:30 53 16
146 Catherine Musetti R F 09:30:00 15:22:45 05:52:45 54 17
26 Mary Carnegie-Brown W F 08:30:00 14:28:33 05:58:33 55 18
152 Kevin O'Neill R M 09:30:00 15:29:25 05:59:25 56 38
22 Peter Broad R M 09:30:00 15:29:40 05:59:40 57 39
154 Therasa Paul R F 09:30:00 15:29:40 05:59:40 57 19
85 Peter Hayle R M 09:30:00 15:30:20 06:00:20 59 40
125 Johnny Logan R M 09:30:00 15:30:45 06:00:45 60 41
121 Tim Leah R M 09:30:00 15:31:20 06:01:20 61 42
196 Terry Topping R M 09:30:00 15:32:27 06:02:27 62 43
51 Dorothy Elliott R F 09:30:00 15:33:35 06:03:35 63 20
52 Billy Elliott R M 09:30:00 15:33:35 06:03:35 63 44
71 Phil Grayson R M 09:30:00 15:34:55 06:04:55 65 45
158 Emma Porter R F 09:30:00 15:34:55 06:04:55 65 21
161 Stephen Porter R M 09:30:00 15:34:55 06:04:55 65 45
183 Mick Southern R M 09:30:00 15:34:55 06:04:55 65 45
216 Stuart Woodall R M 09:30:00 15:35:40 06:05:40 69 48
87 Carl Henrickson R M 09:30:00 15:36:18 06:06:18 70 49
88 Heidi Henrickson R F 09:30:00 15:36:18 06:06:18 70 22
K9 Basil Henrickson K9 K9 09:30:00 15:36:18 06:06:18 70 2
34 Paul Connelly R M 09:30:00 15:39:15 06:09:15 72 50
144 Estelle Mortimer R F 09:30:00 15:44:49 06:14:49 73 23
145 Alison Munford R F 09:30:00 15:44:49 06:14:49 73 23
11 Michael Beech R M 09:30:00 15:46:58 06:16:58 75 51
49 Mark Edwards R M 09:30:00 15:48:25 06:18:25 76 52
163 Chris Ridley R M 09:30:00 15:48:50