Event Results

Derwentwater Dawdle 2024 Results

Derwentwater Dawdle 2024 - Provisional Results
Derwentwater Dawdle 2024 Provisional Res[...]
Adobe Acrobat document [255.8 KB]
Number First Name Last Name Class Start Finish Time Overall Position Class Position
145 Chris Nattress M 09:30 13:44:00 04:14:00 1 1
167 Peter Riley M 09:30 13:44:45 04:14:45 2 2
10 David Baglee M 09:30 13:47:08 04:17:08 3 3
30 Steve Burton M 09:30 13:48:10 04:18:10 4 4
195 Tom Sutton M 09:30 13:50:25 04:20:25 5 5
47 Martin Curran M 09:30 13:53:55 04:23:55 6 6
4 Mike Allison M 09:30 13:57:00 04:27:00 7 7
46 Rob Crump M 09:30 14:00:00 04:30:00 8 8
150 Dan Owen M 09:30 14:00:00 04:30:00 8 8
99 Ashley Holbrook M 09:30 14:02:05 04:32:05 10 10
158 Stephen Peters M 09:30 14:02:05 04:32:05 10 10
196 Nicky Sutton F 09:30 14:02:07 04:32:07 12 1
38 Andrew Clitheroe M 09:30 14:02:35 04:32:35 13 12
180 Greg Simpson M 09:30 14:03:30 04:33:30 14 13
105 Stephen Ireland M 09:30 14:10:15 04:40:15 15 14
177 Spencer Sheldon M 09:30 14:10:15 04:40:15 15 14
113 Ian Johnson M 09:30 14:13:05 04:43:05 17 16
124 Sarah Lowe F 09:30 14:13:05 04:43:05 17 2
15 Ruth Berresford F 09:30 14:13:10 04:43:10 19 3
215 Scott White M 09:30 14:13:10 04:43:10 19 17
152 Chris Pape M 09:30 14:14:45 04:44:45 21 18
77 Scott Gladwood M 09:30 14:18:01 04:48:01 22 19
102 Annabelle Innerdale F 09:30 14:18:01 04:48:01 22 4
103 Mike Innerdale M 09:30 14:18:01 04:48:01 22 19
221 James Young M 09:30 14:18:01 04:48:01 22 19
160 Jason Pollock M 09:30 14:19:20 04:49:20 26 22
78 Tim Gmerek M 09:30 14:20:10 04:50:10 27 23
204 Gary Treble M 09:30 14:23:25 04:53:25 28 24
148 Caroline Oldfield F 09:30 14:23:50 04:53:50 29 5
31 Jennifer Bushell F 09:30 14:24:00 04:54:00 30 6
205 Mark Turner M 09:30 14:24:02 04:54:02 31 25
23 Nigel Braithwaite M 09:30 14:24:32 04:54:32 32 26
95 Mike Hobson M 09:30 14:25:23 04:55:23 33 27
11 Emma Bailey F 09:30 14:27:15 04:57:15 34 7
49 Philip Cuthbert M 09:30 14:27:15 04:57:15 34 28
173 Jo Scholes F 09:30 14:27:15 04:57:15 34 7
208 Patrick Walkington M 09:30 14:30:25 05:00:25 37 29
211 Richard Ward M 09:30 14:32:50 05:02:50 38 30
60 Mike Duff M 09:30 14:33:10 05:03:10 39 31
19 Kevin Bloy M 09:30 14:33:50 05:03:50 40 32
216 Neil Wilkinson M 09:30 14:33:50 05:03:50 40 32
174 Antony Scott M 09:30 14:35:25 05:05:25 42 34
206 Sean Turner M 09:30 14:36:10 05:06:10 43 35
111 Simon Johnson M 09:30 14:37:50 05:07:50 44 36
108 Megan James F 09:30 14:37:55 05:07:55 45 9
53 Adrian Dee M 09:30 14:42:25 05:12:25 46 37
21 Philip Boylin M 09:30 14:43:21 05:13:21 47 38
143 Dan Mulgrew M 09:30 14:43:45 05:13:45 48 39
189 Lyndsey Stevenson F 09:30 14:45:06 05:15:06 49 10
176 Korinne Shaw F 09:30 14:45:30 05:15:30 50 11
90 Simon Hawkyard M 09:30 14:46:01 05:16:01 51 40
81 Conor Grant M 09:30 14:46:31 05:16:31 52 41
144 Connie Nash F 09:30 14:46:31 05:16:31 52 12
188 Ian Stainthorpe M 09:30 14:48:30 05:18:30 54 42
199 Michael Teasdale M 09:30 14:49:25 05:19:25 55 43
172 Grace Rowley F 09:30 14:52:40 05:22:40 56 13
159 Beau Pierce M 09:30 14:53:27 05:23:27 57 44
131 Richard Mccann M 09:30 14:54:00 05:24:00 58 45
43 Steven Core M 09:30 14:57:46 05:27:46 59 46
126 Michael Marram M 09:30 14:57:46 05:27:46 59 46
210 Amy Warburton F 09:30 14:57:46 05:27:46 59 14
71 Emma Foxley F 09:30 14:59:30 05:29:30 62 15
125 Andrew Lowe M 09:30 14:59:30 05:29:30 62 48
117 Laura Kepich F 09:30 15:02:10 05:32:10 64 16
203 Jamie Topping M 09:30 15:02:10 05:32:10 64 49
218 Kieron Wilson M 09:30 15:03:50 05:33:50 66 50
109 Sam Jansen M 08:30 14:04:55 05:34:55 67 51
212 Nicola Watson F 09:30 15:05:25 05:35:25 68 17
29 Andy Buckworth M 09:30 15:05:30 05:35:30 69 52
135 Clarke Midgley M 09:30 15:08:58 05:38:58 70 53
130 Jenna Maynard F 09:30 15:11:50 05:41:50 71 18
191 Julie Story F 09:30 15:13:05 05:43:05 72 19
65 Paul Edgley M 09:30 15:13:25 05:43:25 73 54
33 Sam Cannell M 09:30 15:15:00 05:45:00 74 55
183 Jason Sinden M 09:30 15:15:00 05:45:00 74 55
44 Lurdes Corlett F 09:30 15:16:25 05:46:25 76 20
75 Paula Garerell F 09:30 15:16:45 05:46:45 77 21
69 Nigel Forster M 09:30 15:20:45 05:50:45 78 57
168 Jake Robinson M 09:30 15:21:00 05:51:00 79 58
186 Sharon Spriggs F 09:30 15:22:59 05:52:59 80 22
187 Ian Spriggs M 09:30 15:22:59 05:52:59 80 59
7 Vicky Ardern F 09:30 15:25:15 05:55:15 82 23
8 Ben Ardern M 09:30 15:25:15 05:55:15 82 60
61 Paul Dye M 09:30 15:25:15 05:55:15 82 60
64 Michael Eddy M 09:30 15:25:15 05:55:15 82 60
202 Vicky Todd F 09:30 15:25:15 05:55:15 82 23
72 Christine Fritsch F 09:30 15:26:30 05:56:30 87 25
96 Lauren Hogarth F 09:30 15:27:15 05:57:15 88 26
207 Kevin Verdam M 09:30 15:27:15 05:57:15 88 63
67 David Foley M 09:30 15:27:20 05:57:20 90 64
169 Louisa Rodriguez F 09:30 15:29:50 05:59:50 91 27
182 Rosie Sinden F 09:30 15:41:40 06:11:40 92 28
82 Emma Hadley F 08:30 14:45:00 06:15:00 93 29
86 Robert Hannah M 09:30 15:46:40 06:16:40 94 65
114 Steve Johnston M 09:30 15:46:40 06:16:40 94 65
55 Rory Dench M 09:30 15:47:00 06:17:00 96 67
100 Louise Holloway F 09:30 15:48:00 06:18:00 97 30
192 Catherine Stothers F 09:30 15:48:00 06:18:00 97 30
193 John Strachan M 09:30 15:48:00 06:18:00 99 68
32 Rebekah Angelique Caine F 09:30 15:51:40 06:21:40 100 32
110 Andy Johannesen M 09:30 15:51:40 06:21:40 100 69
120 Rich King M 09:30 15:51:40 06:21:40 100 69
58 Helen Dix F 09:30 15:54:45 06:24:45 103 33
115 Robert Jones M 09:30 15:54:45 06:24:45 103 71
137 Ian Milton M 09:30 15:54:45 06:24:45 103 71
190 Matthew Stone M 09:30 15:54:45 06:24:45 103 71
170 Jan Rogers F 08:30 14:58:30 06:28:30 107 34
85 Thomas Halliwell M 09:30 15:59:10 06:29:10 108 74
209 Dizzy Warbrook F 09:30 16:03:40 06:33:40 109 35
151 Ruth Owen-Hughes F 09:30 16:03:55 06:33:55 110 36
56 Sylvia Dick F 09:30 16:04:05 06:34:05 111 37
6 Liam Aplin M 09:30 16:09:10 06:39:10 112 75
104 Miryam Innes F 09:30 16:11:15 06:41:15 113 38
112 Tracy Johnson F 08:30 15:11:50 06:41:50 114 39
219 Sue Woods F 08:30 15:12:30 06:42:30 115 40
134 Kayleigh McMillan F 09:30 16:12:45 06:42:45 116 41
181 Philippa Simpson F 09:30 16:12:45 06:42:45 116 41
13 Michael Beech M 09:30 16:13:14 06:43:14 118 76
165 Simon Reason M 09:30 16:14:50 06:44:50 119 77
214 Lisa Whetter F 08:30 15:16:25 06:46:25 120 43
54 Jackie Dench F 09:30 16:16:55 06:46:55 121 44
83 Becky Haft F 09:30 16:16:55 06:46:55 121 44
220 Katie Worlock F 09:30 16:19:49 06:49:49 123 46
156 Anne-Marie Pearson F 09:30 16:21:08 06:51:08 124 47
40 David Collingwood M 09:30 16:24:55 06:54:55 125 78
107 Paul Jackson M 09:30 16:24:55 06:54:55 125 78
147 Ian Oakey M 09:30 16:24:55 06:54:55 125 78
194 Paul Sumner M 09:30 16:24:55 06:54:55 125 78
116 Julie Kemp F 09:30 16:24:55 06:54:55 125 48
9 Ali Attwood F 08:30 15:26:10 06:56:10 130 49
154 Laura Peacock F 09:30 16:28:35 06:58:35 131 50
155 Rob Peacock M 09:30 16:28:35 06:58:35 131 82
179 Eleanor Shotton F 09:30 16:28:35 06:58:35 131 50
200 Claire Thomas F 09:30 16:29:40 06:59:40 134 52
57 Natalie Dicks F 08:30 15:29:50 06:59:50 135 53
157 Alison Pescod F 08:30 15:29:55 06:59:55 136 54
198 Helen Taylor F 08:30 15:29:55 06:59:55 136 54
1 Beyhan Akyollu F 09:30 16:30:55 07:00:55 138 56
25 Victoria Brooker F 09:30 16:30:55 07:00:55 138 56
51 Gemma Dart F 09:30 16:30:55 07:00:55 138 56
222 Amanda   Kirtley F 09:30 16:34:00 07:04:00 141 59
35 Gemma Chadderton F 09:30 16:35:05 07:05:05 142 60
91 Peter Hayle M 09:30 16:35:05 07:05:05 142 83
118 Don Kershaw M 09:30 16:35:05 07:05:05 142 83
119 Annette Kershaw F 09:30 16:35:05 07:05:05 142 60
123 Louise Lodh F 09:30 16:35:05 07:05:05 142 60
163 Gosia Przybyl F 09:30 16:35:05 07:05:05 142 60
149 Kevin O'Neill M 08:30 15:35:45 07:05:45 148 85
34 Hannah Capstick F 09:30 16:42:40 07:12:40 149 64
138 Maurice Minette-George M 09:30 16:42:40 07:12:40 149 86
178 Alan Sherwin M 09:30 16:46:35 07:16:35 151 87
132 Emma McColm F 08:30 15:56:50 07:26:50 152 65
73 Carole Frost F 09:30 16:58:20 07:28:20 153 66
97 Sarah Hoggarth F 09:30 16:58:20 07:28:20 153 66
122 Rachel Levinsohn F 09:30 16:58:20 07:28:20 153 66
153 Basia Pawelczak F 08:30 16:07:00 07:37:00 156 69
121 Laura Lawler F 08:30 16:08:00 07:38:00 157 70
146 Morag O’Neil F 08:30 16:08:00 07:38:00 157 70
106 Fiona Jackson F 08:30 16:08:50 07:38:50 159 72
128 Sarah-Louise Matthews F 09:30 17:12:50 07:42:50 160 73
217 Paul Wilson M 09:30 17:12:50 07:42:50 160 88
129 Rebecca May F 09:30 17:12:50 07:42:50 160 73
17 Anthony Blight M 08:30 16:14:50 07:44:50 163 89
18 Jacqueline Blight F 08:30 16:14:50 07:44:50 163 75
3 Lesley Allison F 08:30 16:21:05 07:51:05 165 76
127 Anna Marie Matthews F 09:30 17:21:20 07:51:20 166 77
184 Nigel Smith M 08:30 16:27:15 07:57:15 167 90
185 Mandy Smith F 08:30 16:27:15 07:57:15 167 78
171 Joanna Rose F 08:30 16:32:25 08:02:25 169 79
5 Katherine Andrews F 08:30 16:44:20 08:14:20 170 80
48 Catherine Cuthbert F 08:30 16:44:20 08:14:20 170 80
101 Maria Hunter F 08:30 16:44:20 08:14:20 170 80
166 Susan Reynolds F 08:30 16:44:20 08:14:20 170 80
133 Victoria McGarry F 08:30 16:46:45 08:16:45 174 84
2 Annabelle Allen F 08:30 16:47:50 08:17:50 175 85
74 Linda Gant F 08:30 16:47:50 08:17:50 175 85
197 Lesley Talbot F 08:30 16:47:50 08:17:50 175 85
22 Ken Braithwaite M 08:30 16:49:30 08:19:30 178 91
24 Sam Braithwaite M 08:30 16:49:30 08:19:30 178 91
164 Ricky Rasmussen M 08:30 16:49:40 08:19:40 180 93
27 Kath Brownbridge F 08:30 16:50:10 08:20:10 181 88
89 Michael Harrison M 08:30 16:50:10 08:20:10 181 94
63 Paul Eastwood M 08:30 16:52:05 08:22:05 183 95
213 David Watters M 08:30 16:52:05 08:22:05 183 95
142 Cathy Mousette F 08:45 17:21:20 08:36:20 185 89
16 Vicki Biggs F 08:45 17:21:20 08:36:20 185 89
84 Gillian Halhead F 08:30 17:08:00 08:38:00 187 91
201 Di Thompson F 08:30 17:24:40 08:54:40 188 92
79 Peter Goodwin M 08:30 17:32:45 09:02:45 189 97
76 Thomas Giles M 08:30 18:06:35 09:36:35 190 98
92 Claire Heggie F 08:30 18:13:42 09:43:42 191 93
136 Carole Miller F 08:30 18:13:42 09:43:42 191 93
93 Heather Herring F 08:30 18:14:07 09:44:07 193 95
161 Tracie Pollock F 08:30 18:14:07 09:44:07 193 95
12 Sabine Bartelt F 08:30 UNTIMED    
52 Paula Day F 08:30 DNF Surprise View  
66 Lauren Faulkner F 08:30 DNF Surprise View  
88 Jimmy Hark M 09:30 DNF Surprise View  
140 Yvonne Morson F 08:30 DNF Surprise View  

Silverdale Circuit 2024 Results

Silverdale Circuit 2024 Results
Silverdale Circuit 2024 Results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [229.2 KB]
Number First Name Last Name Class Start Time Finish Time Event Time Overall Position Class Position
66 Chris Holdsworth M 09:30 11:48:54 02:18:54 1 1
176 Nic Ward M 09:30 11:58:45 02:28:45 2 2
113 Lee McKenzie M 09:30 12:18:01 02:48:01 3 3
46 Duncan  Bennett M 09:30 12:25:04 02:55:04 4 4
48 Will Fitzpatrick M 09:30 12:32:04 03:02:04 5 5
118 Greg Munsch M 09:30 12:32:10 03:02:10 6 6
54 Asher Gammon M 09:30 12:32:45 03:02:45 7 7
26 Joe Brown M 09:30 12:34:08 03:04:08 8 8
162 Steve Swarbrick M 09:30 12:34:47 03:04:47 9 9
38 Martin Curran M 09:30 12:35:33 03:05:33 10 10
56 Lauren Graham F 09:30 12:35:33 03:05:33 10 1
33 Andrew Clitheroe M 09:30 12:36:17 03:06:17 12 11
137 Peter Riley M 09:30 12:37:23 03:07:23 13 12
K9 Jess Riley K9 09:30 12:37:23 03:07:23 13 1
124 Mike Page M 09:30 12:38:48 03:08:48 14 13
146 Paddy Slater M 09:30 12:40:41 03:10:41 15 14
60 Josephine Harbison F 09:30 12:42:17 03:12:17 16 2
103 Paul Managh M 09:30 12:42:18 03:12:18 17 15
37 Jeremy Cosgrove M 09:30 12:43:23 03:13:23 18 16
43 Dave Edwards M 09:30 12:43:26 03:13:26 19 17
69 David House M 09:30 12:44:31 03:14:31 20 18
165 Lucy Teagle F 09:30 12:45:03 03:15:03 21 3
139 Andrew Robinson M 09:30 12:48:04 03:18:04 22 19
7 David Baglee M 09:30 12:49:00 03:19:00 23 20
182 Neil Wilkinson M 09:30 12:49:00 03:19:00 23 20
6 Lorna Askew F 09:30 12:49:42 03:19:42 25 4
100 Keith Maclean M 09:30 12:50:28 03:20:28 26 22
9 Daniel Barlow M 09:30 12:50:30 03:20:30 27 23
74 Philip Hoyes M 09:30 12:54:00 03:24:00 28 24
107 John Mason M 09:30 12:55:00 03:25:00 29 25
1 Joe Allaby M 09:30 12:56:00 03:26:00 30 26
143 Dylan Schofield M 09:30 13:02:00 03:32:00 31 27
27 Steve Burton M 09:30 13:03:00 03:33:00 32 28
59 Fiona Hall F 09:30 13:08:00 03:38:00 33 5
155 Ian Stainthorpe M 09:30 13:08:00 03:38:00 33 29
161 Fionnuala Swann F 09:30 13:08:00 03:38:00 33 5
104 Simon Marsden M 09:30 13:09:00 03:39:00 36 30
105 Anna Marshall F 09:30 13:09:00 03:39:00 36 7
106 Paul Marshall M 09:30 13:09:00 03:39:00 36 30
142 David Sargent M 09:30 13:10:00 03:40:00 39 32
132 Martin Quinn M 09:30 13:12:00 03:42:00 40 33
171 Mark Turner M 09:30 13:14:00 03:44:00 41 34
171 Tony Turner K9 09:30 13:14:00 03:44:00 41 2
168 Jamie Topping M 09:30 13:20:00 03:50:00 42 35
42 Alan Dorrington M 09:30 13:22:00 03:52:00 43 36
163 Mark Szymanowski M 09:30 13:22:00 03:52:00 43 36
39 Colin Davis M 09:30 13:23:00 03:53:00 45 38
145 Gavin Sisson M 09:30 13:23:00 03:53:00 45 38
188 Richard Wooldridge M 09:30 13:25:00 03:55:00 47 40
136 Hilary Ridgway F 09:30 13:27:00 03:57:00 48 8
76 Andrew Hunt M 09:30 13:30:00 04:00:00 49 41
119 Will Murphy M 09:30 13:30:00 04:00:00 49 41
185 Charlie Witter M 09:30 13:30:00 04:00:00 51 41
184 Stu Windsor M 09:30 13:31:00 04:01:00 52 44
78 Adam Hunt M 09:30 13:32:00 04:02:00 53 45
30 Jo Cater F 09:30 13:33:00 04:03:00 54 9
181 Jo Wilcox F 09:30 13:33:00 04:03:00 54 9
174 Victoria Upton F 09:30 13:34:00 04:04:00 56 11
14 Carol Bedwell F 09:30 13:38:00 04:08:00 57 12
97 Garry Lindsay M 09:30 13:38:00 04:08:00 57 46
108 Jo McCaffery F 09:30 13:38:00 04:08:00 57 12
11 David Baron M 09:30 13:42:00 04:12:00 60 47
24 Stephen Braithwaite M 09:30 13:42:00 04:12:00 60 47
19 Katharine Bibby F 09:30 13:49:00 04:19:00 62 14
91 Nicola Kitchin F 09:30 13:49:00 04:19:00 63 14
63 Robert Hemingway M 09:30 13:50:00 04:20:00 64 49
21 Steve Bonney M 09:30 13:53:00 04:23:00 65 50
80 Barry Jackson M 09:30 13:53:00 04:23:00 65 50
147 Robert Sleightholm M 09:30 13:53:00 04:23:00 65 50
193 Jenny Wyles F 09:30 13:54:00 04:24:00 68 16
2 Lesley Allison F 09:30 13:55:00 04:25:00 69 17
3 Mike Allison M 09:30 13:55:00 04:25:00 69 53
20 Matthew Bluck M 09:30 13:57:00 04:27:00 71 54
130 Anthony Preston M 09:30 13:57:00 04:27:00 71 54
140 Louisa Rodriguez F 09:30 13:59:00 04:29:00 73 18
133 Andrew Reynoldson M 09:30 13:59:00 04:29:00 73 56
51 Anna Forber F 09:30 14:00:00 04:30:00 75 19
61 Charlotte Heasley F 09:30 14:00:00 04:30:00 75 19
144 Amy Shaw F 09:30 14:00:00 04:30:00 75 19
82 Megan James F 09:30 14:01:00 04:31:00 78 22
57 Peter Grayson M 09:30 14:02:00 04:32:00 79 57
151 Karen Smith F 09:30 14:04:00 04:34:00 80 23
167 Heather Thorn F 09:30 14:04:00 04:34:00 80 23
192 Ken Wyles M 09:30 14:06:00 04:36:00 82 58
8 Daniel Baker M 09:30 14:07:00 04:37:00 83 59
86 Rob Johnstone M 09:30 14:07:00 04:37:00 84 59
111 Rob Mcclymont M 08:30 13:07:00 04:37:00 83 59
85 Ian Johnson M 08:30 13:08:00 04:38:00 86 62
40 Patrick Dawson M 09:30 14:10:00 04:40:00 87 63
180 Julie White F 09:30 14:10:00 04:40:00 87 25
23 Melanie Bradley F 09:30 14:12:00 04:42:00 89 26
116 Tiffany Moorcroft F 09:30 14:12:00 04:42:00 89 26
35 Charles Colby M 09:30 14:13:00 04:43:00 91 64
36 Angela Colby F 09:30 14:13:00 04:43:00 91 28
110 David McClounie M 09:30 14:13:00 04:43:00 91 64
183 Paul Wilson M 09:30 14:13:00 04:43:00 91 64
87 Steve Jolly M 09:30 14:20:00 04:50:00 95 67
120 Ian Oakey M 09:30 14:20:00 04:50:00 95 67
49 Sharon Flanagan F 09:30 14:24:00 04:54:00 97 29
159 Paul Sumner M 09:30 14:24:00 04:54:00 97 70
164 Jemma Taylor F 09:30 14:24:00 04:54:00 97 29
122 Trevor Oldfield M 09:30 14:26:00 04:56:00 100 71
160 Mark Sumner M 09:30 14:26:00 04:56:00 100 71
10 Lauren Barlow F 09:30 14:27:00 04:57:00 102 31
67 Emma Holland F 09:30 14:27:00 04:57:00 102 31
84 Steven Johnson M 09:30 14:27:00 04:57:00 102 73
88 David Kerr M 09:30 14:27:00 04:57:00 102 73
114 Alice Mclean F 08:30 13:27:00 04:57:00 102 31
170 Sarah Trencher F 09:30 14:27:00 04:57:00 102 31
178 Nicola Watson F 08:30 13:27:00 04:57:00 102 31
89 Don Kershaw M 09:30 14:30:00 05:00:00 109 75
90 Annette Kershaw F 09:30 14:30:00 05:00:00 109 36
28 Helen Bury F 09:30 14:31:00 05:01:00 111 37
141 Elaine Roper F 09:30 14:31:00 05:01:00 111 37
134 Mark Richards M 09:30 14:33:00 05:03:00 113 76
18 Anne Berry F 08:30 13:38:00 05:08:00 114 39
58 Becky Griffiths F 09:30 14:45:00 05:15:00 115 40
191 Diane Wright F 08:30 13:49:00 05:19:00 116 41
129 Lesley Postlethwaite F 09:30 14:58:00 05:28:00 117 42
16 Tracy Berry F 09:30 15:01:00 05:31:00 118 43
17 Phil Berry M 09:30 15:01:00 05:31:00 118 77
81 Sarah Jackson F 09:30 15:01:00 05:31:00 118 43
96 Kate Lenton F 09:30 15:01:00 05:31:00 118 43
123 Anne Oxbrough F 09:30 15:01:00 05:31:00 118 43
41 Linzi Dearden F 08:30 14:04:00 05:34:00 123 47
102 Ian Maddrell M 09:30 15:04:00 05:34:00 123 78
152 Chris Smith M 08:30 14:04:00 05:34:00 123 78
83 Nicola Jennings F 09:30 15:06:00 05:36:00 126 48
127 Liz Pearce F 09:30 15:06:00 05:36:00 126 48
109 Richard Mccann M 08:30 14:10:00 05:40:00 128 80
72 Becky Howell F 08:30 14:12:00 05:42:00 129 50
73 Marcus Howell M 08:30 14:12:00 05:42:00 129 81
154 Peter Stafford M 08:30 14:20:00 05:50:00 131 82
121 Joanne O'Doherty F 08:30 14:20:00 05:50:00 132 51
166 Christine Telford F 09:30 15:20:00 05:50:00 132 51
22 Sarah Bradbury F 09:30 15:22:00 05:52:00 134 53
50 Claire Fleming F 09:30 15:22:00 05:52:00 134 53
68 Martin Holohan M 09:30 15:22:00 05:52:00 134 82
112 Victoria McGarry F 09:30 15:22:00 05:52:00 134 53
62 Claire Heggie F 09:30 15:24:00 05:54:00 138 56
98 Bryony Littler F 08:30 14:27:00 05:57:00 139 57
125 Mumtaz Patel F 08:30 14:31:00 06:01:00 140 58
179 Andy Weston M 09:30 15:35:00 06:05:00 141 83
187 Francesca Woods F 09:30 15:35:00 06:05:00 141 59
31 Charlotte Chadwick F 08:30 14:44:00 06:14:00 143 60
194 Natalie Yates-Bolton F 08:30 14:44:00 06:14:00 143 60
5 Sam Arden F 08:30 14:58:00 06:28:00 145 62
K9 Harry Arden K9 08:30 14:58:00 06:28:00 145 3
135 Rachel Rick F 08:30 15:01:00 06:31:00 146 63
153 Alice Spooner F 08:30 15:01:00 06:31:00 146 63
157 Eleni Strong F 09:30 16:12:00 06:42:00 148 65
149 Gary Smith M 09:30 16:23:00 06:53:00 149 84
150 Sue Smith F 09:30 16:23:00 06:53:00 149 66
44 Jane Elliott F 08:30 15:54:00 07:24:00 151 67
45 Catherine Elliott F 08:30 15:54:00 07:24:00 151 67
55 Thomas Giles M 08:30 16:15:00 07:45:00 153 85
53 Helen Freschini F 08:30 16:18:00 07:48:00 154 69
189 Victoria Wooldridge F 08:30 16:18:00 07:48:00 155 69
29 Sarah Butler F 08:30 DNF      
92 Sue Knowles F 08:30 DNF      
93 Tom Knowles M 09:30 DNF      
126 Ben Paulden M 09:30 DNF      

Lakeland Five Passes Ultra 2023 Results

Lakeland Five Passes 2023 Results
Five Passes 2023 Results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [250.8 KB]
No. First Name Last Name Age Class Start Finish Time Race Time Position Class Position
83 Liam Mills 35 M 08:30 14:19:09 05:49:09 1 1
23 James Chapman 38 M 08:30 14:31:12 06:01:12 2 2
26 Andy Collier 37 M 08:30 14:40:07 06:10:07 3 3
139 Philip Withnall 32 M 08:30 14:45:15 06:15:15 4 4
138 Richard Wilson 45 M 08:30 14:58:31 06:28:31 5 5
8 Mark Bispham 123 M 08:30 14:59:59 06:29:59 6 6
101 Sean Pollen 33 M 08:30 15:03:25 06:33:25 7 7
43 Andrew Haworth 39 M 08:30 15:11:27 06:41:27 8 8
67 Dom Leckie 30 M 08:30 15:14:38 06:44:38 9 9
86 Jamie Munro 54 M 08:30 15:14:55 06:44:55 10 10
74 Ross Litherland 47 M 08:30 15:17:21 06:47:21 11 11
89 Claire Nance 37 F 08:30 15:20:45 06:50:45 12 1
104 Mark Quinn 50 M 08:30 15:21:32 06:51:32 13 12
126 Mingma Tshering 123 M 08:30 15:22:00 06:52:00 14 13
120 Matthew Story 24 M 08:30 15:22:09 06:52:09 15 14
52 Stuart Hyslop 39 M 08:30 15:36:49 07:06:49 16 15
16 Danny Brunton 42 M 08:30 15:39:35 07:09:35 17 16
68 Caroline Leigh 32 F 08:30 15:44:54 07:14:54 18 2
141 Adam Worrallo 45 M 08:30 15:46:30 07:16:30 19 17
10 Ian Boardley 50 M 08:30 15:48:30 07:18:30 20 18
115 Richard Staite 53 M 08:30 15:49:10 07:19:10 21 19
80 William McAllister 31 M 08:30 15:49:30 07:19:30 22 20
109 Seema Ritson 49 F 08:30 15:50:50 07:20:50 23 3
5 David Baglee 61 M 08:30 15:59:00 07:29:00 24 21
90 Karen Nash 62 F 08:30 16:02:10 07:32:10 25 4
106 Paul Ravenscroft 52 M 08:30 16:03:50 07:33:50 26 22
24 Charles Colbourn 51 M 08:30 16:05:40 07:35:40 27 23
38 Andrew Gaskell 48 M 08:30 16:08:35 07:38:35 28 24
41 David Grimshaw 50 M 08:30 16:11:00 07:41:00 29 25
128 Paul Turner 48 M 08:30 16:13:20 07:43:20 30 26
77 Will Magee 44 M 08:30 16:14:00 07:44:00 31 27
110 Claire Shaw 50 F 08:30 16:15:20 07:45:20 32 5
51 Stephen Huyton 43 M 08:30 16:17:41 07:47:41 33 28
131 Rosie Walsh 24 F 08:30 16:17:41 07:47:41 33 6
117 Peter Storey 44 M 08:30 16:18:18 07:48:18 35 29
35 Lizzie Faithfull-Davies 47 F 08:30 16:23:40 07:53:40 36 7
94 Dan Owen 31 M 08:30 16:27:00 07:57:00 37 30
47 Tony Holland 55 M 08:30 16:28:10 07:58:10 38 31
87 Kenneth Murphy 58 M 08:30 16:28:34 07:58:34 39 32
99 Russ Platt 57 M 08:30 16:28:34 07:58:34 39 32
96 Jonathan Parker 36 M 08:30 16:33:10 08:03:10 41 34
108 Peter Riley 36 M 08:30 16:33:10 08:03:10 41 34
62 Liam Knight 34 M 08:30 16:34:30 08:04:30 43 36
55 Chris Jones 37 M 08:30 16:34:40 08:04:40 44 37
22 Tom Chapman 51 M 08:30 16:34:55 08:04:55 45 38
73 Catherine Litherland 46 F 08:30 16:35:44 08:05:44 46 8
44 Matthew Haworth 40 M 08:30 16:47:01 08:17:01 47 39
119 Mark Story 55 M 08:30 16:47:50 08:17:50 48 40
70 Johannes Leskien 47 M 08:30 16:49:10 08:19:10 49 41
13 Kevin Brennan 54 M 08:30 16:49:50 08:19:50 50 42
76 Alastair Macdonald 43 M 08:30 16:51:00 08:21:00 51 43
78 Paul Managh 48 M 08:30 16:51:00 08:21:00 51 43
82 Francesca Miller 34 F 08:30 16:51:40 08:21:40 53 9
122 Phil Swindells 57 M 08:30 16:53:30 08:23:30 54 45
34 Paul Ellison 43 M 08:30 16:56:50 08:26:50 55 46
61 Mark Kilner 50 M 08:30 17:03:34 08:33:34 56 47
112 Daniel Slome 47 M 08:30 17:04:07 08:34:07 57 48
15 Joe Brown 32 M 08:30 17:06:41 08:36:41 58 49
31 Alexandra Duesbury 28 F 08:30 17:06:41 08:36:41 58 10
42 Barry Hale 65 M 08:30 17:06:41 08:36:41 58 49
97 Scott Parry 36 M 08:30 17:06:41 08:36:41 58 49
116 Brian Stallwood 66 M 08:30 17:14:30 08:44:30 62 52
63 Melanie Koth 49 F 08:30 17:15:50 08:45:50 63 11
75 Sarah Lowe 50 F 08:30 17:15:50 08:45:50 63 11
135 Richard Whiteside 33 M 08:30 17:15:59 08:45:59 65 53
3 Beverley Armstrong 50 F 08:30 17:20:58 08:50:58 66 13
84 David Milton 56 M 08:30 17:23:10 08:53:10 67 54
103 Nigel Prue 55 M 08:30 17:24:11 08:54:11 68 55
21 Daniel Chadwick 46 M 08:30 17:27:20 08:57:20 69 56
48 Duncan Horn 57 M 08:30 17:27:40 08:57:40 70 57
50 Matt Hutchinson 56 M 08:30 17:34:40 09:04:40 71 58
39 Joanna Goorney 54 F 08:30 17:40:03 09:10:03 72 14
12 Caio Bowen 28 M 08:30 17:41:55 09:11:55 73 59
33 Stuart Edgar 38 M 08:30 17:41:55 09:11:55 73 59
72 Ian Liddiatt 54 M 08:30 17:41:55 09:11:55 73 59
125 Magda Trojan 36 F 07:30 16:42:30 09:12:30 76 15
20 Sarah Carruthers 42 F 08:30 17:46:00 09:16:00 77 16
17 Michael Butler 58 M 08:30 17:46:06 09:16:06 78 62
118 Julie Story 53 F 08:30 17:46:38 09:16:38 79 17
6 Sam Batchelor 33 M 08:30 17:51:06 09:21:06 80 63
140 Adrian Woollas 43 M 08:30 17:51:10 09:21:10 81 64
100 Chris Plumpton 65 M 08:30 17:51:11 09:21:11 82 65
88 Senthil Murugesan 46 M 08:30 18:00:32 09:30:32 83 66
18 Louise Cardwell 50 F 08:30 18:01:23 09:31:23 84 18
114 Gary Spriggs 53 M 08:30 18:04:00 09:34:00 85 67
25 Paul Colledge 38 M 08:30 18:05:29 09:35:29 86 68
9 Emma Blundell 37 F 08:30 18:08:08 09:38:08 87 19
46 Lauren Herkes 32 F 08:30 18:17:07 09:47:07 88 20
60 Hasina Khanom 41 F 08:30 18:17:07 09:47:07 88 20
79 Jenna Maynard 31 F 08:30 18:17:07 09:47:07 88 20
4 Simon Austin 32 M 08:30 18:21:53 09:51:53 91 69
27 Ryan Crellin 37 M 08:30 18:24:46 09:54:46 92 70
59 Catherine Kenning 42 F 08:30 18:24:47 09:54:47 93 23
102 David Pring 49 M 08:30 18:42:15 10:12:15 94 71
14 Steve Broadbent 64 M 08:30 18:45:16 10:15:16 95 72
95 Shelly Oyston 41 F 08:30 18:46:12 10:16:12 96 24
69 Isabelle Lemasson 41 F 08:30 18:46:35 10:16:35 97 25
144 Gillian Bell   F 08:30 18:47:35 10:17:35 98 26
40 David Gregory 36 M 08:30 18:48:51 10:18:51 99 73
54 Christine Johnson 63 F 07:30 17:53:25 10:23:25 100 27
32 Sharon Duthie 53 F 08:30 18:54:10 10:24:10 101 28
107 Janet Regan 47 F 08:30 18:58:24 10:28:24 102 29
105 Chris Race 47 M 08:30 18:58:27 10:28:27 103 74
130 Gareth Wallis 46 M 08:30 19:04:24 10:34:24 104 75
30 Michael Dobson 38 M 08:30 19:13:08 10:43:08 105 76
127 Christina Turner 48 F 07:30 18:20:10 10:50:10 106 30
29 Gill Dickson 49 F 07:30 18:21:28 10:51:28 107 31
64 Rachel Langrish 41 F 07:30 18:21:30 10:51:30 108 32
137 Jason Wilkinson 45 M 08:30 19:36:34 11:06:34 109 77
1 Katie Alexander 40 F 08:30 19:41:07 11:11:07 110 33
124 Kate Testa 44 F 08:30 19:41:07 11:11:07 110 33
56 Steven Jones 60 M 08:30 20:32:25 12:02:25 112 78
113 Charlotte Smith 48 F 08:30 20:32:43 12:02:43 113 35
71 Dave Lewis 66 M 08:30 20:33:06 12:03:06 114 79
81 Emma McColm 49 F 07:30 19:38:14 12:08:14 115 36
66 Paul Lawton 56 M 08:30 20:54:58 12:24:58 116 80
143 Richard Young 52 M 08:30 20:54:58 12:24:58 116 80
45 Noanie Heffron 49 F 08:30 21:14:55 12:44:55 118 37
53 Sheona Johnson 47 F 08:30 21:14:55 12:44:55 118 37
121 Paul Sumner 55 M 08:30 21:14:55 12:44:55 SWEEP SWEEP
19 Phillip Carr 52 M 08:30 DNF Wansfell
37 Sharon Flanagan 52 F 08:30 DNF Kirkstone
85 Richard Moore 32 M 08:30 DNF Kirkstone
91 David Oldham 36 M 08:30 DNF Red Screes
132 Mark Warner 36 M 08:30 DNF Kentmere

Derwentwater Dawdle 2023 Results

Derwentwater Dawdle 2023 Results
Derwentwater Dawdle 2023 Provisional Res[...]
Adobe Acrobat document [219.7 KB]
Download
New file download
Number First Name Last Name Class Start Time Finish Time Event Time Overall Position Class Position
8 Mark Bispham M 09:30:00 13:28:53 03:58:53 1 1
44 David Fort M 09:30:00 13:41:20 04:11:20 2 2
121 Tanya Raab F 09:30:00 13:49:48 04:19:48 3 1
66 Chris Hayes M 09:30:00 13:53:22 04:23:22 4 3
136 Greg Simpson M 09:30:00 13:57:36 04:27:36 5 4
156 Paul Turner M 09:30:00 14:04:16 04:34:16 6 5
60 David Grimshaw M 09:30:00 14:06:05 04:36:05 7 6
147 Ryan Sutton M 09:30:00 14:09:20 04:39:20 8 7
11 David Bransby M 09:30:00 14:11:42 04:41:42 9 8
153 Michael Trueman M 09:30:00 14:17:40 04:47:40 10 9
127 Andrew Robinson M 09:30:00 14:18:38 04:48:38 11 10
22 Richard Clague M 09:30:00 14:21:00 04:51:00 12 11
131 Jaromir Ruta M 09:30:00 14:21:13 04:51:13 13 12
61 Patryk Gruba M 09:30:00 14:21:13 04:51:13 14 12
64 Paul Havis M 09:30:00 14:21:20 04:51:20 15 14
12 Karen Bridge F 09:30:00 14:21:47 04:51:47 16 2
32 Oliver Day M 09:30:00 14:22:24 04:52:24 17 15
30 Philip Cuthbert M 09:30:00 14:25:31 04:55:31 18 16
45 Simon Franklin M 09:30:00 14:28:10 04:58:10 19 17
143 David Spence M 09:30:00 14:28:49 04:58:49 20 18
86 Ian Johnson M 09:30:00 14:29:14 04:59:14 21 19
83 Mike Innerdale M 09:30:00 14:31:37 05:01:37 22 20
82 Annabelle Innerdale F 09:30:00 14:31:49 05:01:49 23 3
106 Clarke Midgley M 09:30:00 14:37:51 05:07:51 24 21
128 Dave Robson M 09:30:00 14:38:00 05:08:00 25 22
163 Nicola Watson F 09:30:00 14:39:10 05:09:10 26 4
96 Ben Mapplebeck M 09:30:00 14:39:15 05:09:15 27 23
85 Emma Jennings F 09:30:00 14:41:00 05:11:00 28 5
100 Jenna Maynard F 09:30:00 14:44:00 05:14:00 29 6
164 David Welch M 09:30:00 14:44:00 05:14:00 29 24
51 Louise Goddard F 09:30:00 14:48:00 05:18:00 31 7
37 Graham Dowling M 09:30:00 14:49:00 05:19:00 32 25
167 Neil Wilkinson M 09:30:00 14:52:00 05:22:00 33 26
120 David Pring M 09:30:00 14:55:00 05:25:00 34 27
70 Sarah Hobson F 09:30:00 14:58:00 05:28:00 35 8
78 Phil Hutchinson M 09:30:00 15:00:00 05:30:00 36 28
159 Richard Ward M 09:30:00 15:01:00 05:31:00 37 29
36 Claire Dickinson F 09:30:00 15:02:00 05:32:00 38 9
98 Daniel Martin M 09:30:00 15:02:00 05:32:00 38 30
140 John Paul Smith M 09:30:00 15:02:00 05:32:00 38 30
79 Stephen Huyton M 09:30:00 15:05:00 05:35:00 41 32
157 Rosie Walsh F 09:30:00 15:05:00 05:35:00 41 10
93 Sarah Lowe F 09:30:00 15:07:00 05:37:00 43 11
14 Andy Buckworth M 09:30:00 15:09:00 05:39:00 44 33
15 Sally Buckworth F 09:30:00 15:10:00 05:40:00 45 12
74 Michelle Houghton F 09:30:00 15:15:00 05:45:00 46 13
111 David Norris M 09:30:00 15:16:00 05:46:00 47 34
126 Richard Robinson M 09:30:00 15:16:00 05:46:00 48 34
34 Adrian Dee M 09:30:00 15:19:00 05:49:00 49 36
55 Steve Grant M 08:30:00 14:19:25 05:49:25 50 37
112 Tom Nossiter M 09:30:00 15:21:00 05:51:00 51 38
116 Richard Park M 09:30:00 15:21:00 05:51:00 51 38
119 Dennis Potton M 09:30:00 15:21:00 05:51:00 51 38
133 Matthew Sanderson M 09:30:00 15:22:00 05:52:00 54 41
38 Elise Downing F 09:30:00 15:24:00 05:54:00 55 14
122 Kirsty Reade F 09:30:00 15:24:00 05:54:00 55 14
71 Mike Hobson M 09:30:00 15:27:00 05:57:00 57 42
75 Jen Houlsworth F 09:30:00 15:27:00 05:57:00 57 16
76 Simon Howson M 09:30:00 15:27:00 05:57:00 57 42
130 Sarah Russell F 09:30:00 15:32:00 06:02:00 60 17
117 Christopher Porter M 09:30:00 15:38:00 06:08:00 61 44
165 Sarah Welsh F 09:30:00 15:38:00 06:08:00 61 18
73 Duncan Horn M 09:30:00 15:39:00 06:09:00 63 45
115 Louise Outterson F 09:30:00 15:41:00 06:11:00 64 19
135 Karen Saward F 09:30:00 15:41:00 06:11:00 64 19
65 Will Haxton M 09:30:00 15:42:00 06:12:00 66 46
141 Brian Smith M 09:30:00 15:42:00 06:12:00 66 46
144 Andrew Sproat M 09:30:00 15:42:00 06:12:00 66 48
9 Lou Bland F 09:30:00 15:45:00 06:15:00 69 21
21 Alisa Cherry F 09:30:00 15:45:00 06:15:00 69 21
94 Andrew Lowe M 09:30:00 15:48:00 06:18:00 71 49
28 Leigh Curran M 09:30:00 15:50:00 06:20:00 72 50
123 Janet Regan F 09:30:00 15:50:00 06:20:00 72 23
109 Yvonne Morson F 09:30:00 15:52:00 06:22:00 74 24
67 Robert Hemingway M 09:30:00 15:57:00 06:27:00 75 51
31 Jill Davies F 09:30:00 16:02:00 06:32:00 76 25
42 Debbie Flesher F 09:30:00 16:02:00 06:32:00 76 25
40 Michael Eddy M 09:30:00 16:08:00 06:38:00 78 52
69 Nigel Hindes M 09:30:00 16:08:00 06:38:00 78 52
118 Amy Postlethwaite F 09:30:00 16:08:00 06:38:00 78 27
124 Sally Riley F 09:30:00 16:08:00 06:38:00 78 27
151 Vicky Todd F 09:30:00 16:08:00 06:38:00 78 27
39 Sharon Duthie F 09:30:00 16:14:00 06:44:00 83 30
102 Paddy McDonald M 09:30:00 16:15:00 06:45:00 84 54
57 Angela Green F 09:30:00 16:17:00 06:47:00 85 31
132 Mark Sammon M 09:30:00 16:17:00 06:47:00 86 55
1 Beyhan Akyollu F 09:30:00 16:18:00 06:48:00 87 32
13 Victoria Brooker F 09:30:00 16:18:00 06:48:00 87 32
80 Adrian Ibison M 09:30:00 16:23:00 06:53:00 89 56
27 Marie Cornell F 09:30:00 16:24:00 06:54:00 90 34
158 Elizabeth Warbrook F 09:30:00 16:24:00 06:54:00 90 34
35 Sylvia Dick F 09:30:00 16:28:00 06:58:00 92 36
87 Christine Johnson F 08:30:00 15:40:00 07:10:00 93 37
155 Amy Turner F 08:30:00 15:42:00 07:12:00 94 38
92 Natalie Lewis F 08:30:00 15:43:00 07:13:00 95 39
105 Lynn Melvin F 08:30:00 15:43:00 07:13:00 95 39
58 Helen Greenhalgh F 08:30:00 15:48:00 07:18:00 97 41
52 Jane Godsland F 08:30:00 15:51:00 07:21:00 98 42
161 Wendy Ward F 08:30:00 15:51:00 07:21:00 98 42
154 Sean Turner M 08:30:00 15:53:00 07:23:00 100 57
129 Mark Roe M 08:30:00 15:54:00 07:24:00 101 58
2 Katie Allen F 09:30:00 17:01:00 07:31:00 102 44
17 Robin Bush M 09:30:00 17:02:00 07:32:00 103 59
150 Michelle Titterington F 08:30:00 16:09:00 07:39:00 104 45
152 Ian Trencher M 09:30:00 17:09:00 07:39:00 104 60
56 Corrie Green F 08:30:00 16:13:00 07:43:00 106 46
18 Catherine Butler F 08:30:00 16:13:00 07:43:00 106 46
41 Sharon Flanagan F 09:30:00 17:14:00 07:44:00 108 48
146 Paul Sumner M 09:30:00 17:14:00 07:44:00 108 61
24 Gemma Colling F 08:30:00 16:17:00 07:47:00 110 49
162 Peter Wareham M 08:30:00 16:26:00 07:56:00 111 61
166 Lisa Whetter F 08:30:00 16:26:00 07:56:00 111 50
63 Gillian Halhead F 08:30:00 16:28:00 07:58:00 113 51
101 Emma McColm F 08:30:00 16:28:00 07:58:00 113 51
137 Alex Sinclair M 09:30:00 17:28:00 07:58:00 113 63
138 Max Sinclair M 09:30:00 17:28:00 07:58:00 113 63
107 Ian Millar M 08:30:00 16:35:00 08:05:00 117 65
3 Katherine Andrews F 08:30:00 16:41:00 08:11:00 118 53
29 Catherine Cuthbert F 08:30:00 16:41:00 08:11:00 118 53
46 Jen Fraser F 09:30:00 17:47:00 08:17:00 120 55
172 Wes Davies M 08:30:00 16:49:00 08:19:00 121 66
90 Andrew Lewis M 08:30:00 16:52:00 08:22:00 122 67
103 Judy McGreal F 08:30:00 17:06:00 08:36:00 123 56
104 Des McGreal M 08:30:00 17:06:00 08:36:00 123 68
33 Nigel Dean M 08:30:00 17:12:00 08:42:00 125 69
62 Roma Haigh F 08:30:00 17:12:00 08:42:00 125 57
160 Becky Ward F 08:30:00 17:12:00 08:42:00 127 57
59 Hannah Greenlee F 08:30:00 17:45:00 09:15:00 128 59
81 Martin Ince M 08:30:00 17:45:00 09:15:00 128 70
53 Kate Graham F 08:30:00 17:47:00 09:17:00 130 60
54 John Graham M 08:30:00 17:47:00 09:17:00 130 71
68 Jonathan Hewitt M 08:30:00 17:47:00 09:17:00 130 71
168 Graeme Williams M 08:30:00 17:47:00 09:17:00 130 71
169 Nadine Williams F 08:30:00 17:47:00 09:17:00 130 60
19 Andrew Butler M 08:30:00 17:50:00 09:20:00 135 74
47 Vernon Gibson M 08:30:00 18:11:00 09:41:00 136 75
48 Susan Gibson F 08:30:00 18:11:00 09:41:00 136 62
110 Nick Norman M 08:30:00 18:11:00 09:41:00 136 75
16 Andrew Burns M 08:30:00 18:20:00 09:50:00 139 77
97 Ros Marshall F 08:30:00 18:20:00 09:50:00 139 63
149 Christine Telford F 08:30:00 18:20:00 09:50:00 139 63
6 Veronica Barnsley F 08:30:00 19:08:00 10:38:00 142 65
10 Lucy Bowen F 08:30:00 19:08:00 10:38:00 142 65
72 Kate Hopkins F 08:30:00 19:08:00 10:38:00 142 65
4 Alexa Aplin F 08:30:00 DNF
5 Liam Aplin M 08:30:00 DNF
7 Martin Bewick M 09:30:00 DNF
49 Thomas Giles M 08:30:00 DNF
91 Mary Lewis F 08:30:00 DNF
99 Emma Mason F 09:30:00 DNF
170 Louisa Yates F 09:30:00 DNF
171 Alison Young F 08:30:00 DNF
Download
New file download

Silverdale Circuit 2023 Results

Silverdale Circuit 2023 Results
SilverdaleCircuit2023_Results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [224.2 KB]
No.  First Name Last Name Class Start  Finish Time Position Class Position
43 Adam Elkin M 09:30 12:08:32 02:38:32 1 1
29 Daniel Clarke M 09:30 12:10:39 02:40:39 2 2
37 Rob Downs M 09:30 12:13:57 02:43:57 3 3
136 Martin Page M 09:30 12:14:34 02:44:34 4 4
179 Alek Walker M 09:30 12:15:46 02:45:46 5 5
63 Lauren Graham F 09:30 12:18:55 02:48:55 6 1
75 Mike  Holiday M 09:30 12:18:55 02:48:55 6 6
74 Richard Hodgson M 09:30 12:21:48 02:51:48 8 7
44 Steve Emerton M 09:30 12:25:05 02:55:05 9 8
2 Joe Allaby M 09:30 12:29:11 02:59:11 10 9
3 Mike Allison M 09:30 12:31:25 03:01:25 11 10
166 Phil Swindells M 09:30 12:32:23 03:02:23 12 11
86 Colin Jennings M 09:30 12:36:11 03:06:11 13 12
149 Matthew Rose M 09:30 12:36:20 03:06:20 14 13
21 David Booth M 09:30 12:37:11 03:07:11 15 14
54 Leon Flesher M 09:30 12:38:16 03:08:16 16 15
155 James Simon M 09:30 12:43:00 03:13:00 17 16
10 Dan Atkinson M 09:30 12:44:46 03:14:46 18 17
71 Daniel Hill M 09:30 12:44:46 03:14:46 18 17
87 Ian Johnson M 09:30 12:45:33 03:15:33 20 19
168 Mel Sykes F 09:30 12:45:44 03:15:44 21 2
32 Philip Cuthbert M 09:30 12:46:05 03:16:05 22 20
81 Adam Hunt M 09:30 12:48:43 03:18:43 23 21
115 Melissa McGuire F 09:30 12:48:43 03:18:43 23 3
152 Jenna Shail F 09:30 12:50:56 03:20:56 25 4
42 Jon Durham M 09:30 12:53:28 03:23:28 26 22
176 Beth Treaddell F 09:30 12:53:33 03:23:33 27 5
190 Neil Wilkinson M 09:30 12:53:34 03:23:34 28 23
47 Susan Fawkes F 09:30 12:55:15 03:25:15 29 6
117 Carolyn Millican F 09:30 12:55:15 03:25:15 30 6
145 Seema Ritson F 09:30 12:55:17 03:25:17 31 8
82 Sean Hunt M 09:30 12:55:21 03:25:21 32 24
80 Andrew Hunt M 09:30 12:55:30 03:25:30 33 25
125 Peter Murray M 09:30 13:00:04 03:30:04 34 26
194 Stu Windsor M 09:30 13:00:04 03:30:04 34 26
7 Andy Archer M 09:30 13:02:30 03:32:30 36 28
48 Adam Fearns M 09:30 13:02:30 03:32:30 36 28
58 Laura Garvey F 09:30 13:02:30 03:32:30 36 9
62 Dean Glossop M 09:30 13:02:30 03:32:30 36 28
172 Yasmin Thompson F 09:30 13:02:30 03:32:30 36 9
187 Kevin Webster M 09:30 13:02:30 03:32:30 36 28
184 Tom Watson M 09:30 13:05:21 03:35:21 42 32
77 Martin Holohan M 09:30 13:06:57 03:36:57 43 33
126 Stephen Myers M 09:30 13:06:58 03:36:58 44 34
185 Nicola Watson F 09:30 13:06:58 03:36:58 44 11
91 Robert Kay M 09:30 13:07:40 03:37:40 46 35
167 Greg Sykes M 09:30 13:07:40 03:37:40 46 35
146 Clare Robinson F 09:30 13:09:32 03:39:32 48 12
193 Jessica Wilson F 09:30 13:13:04 03:43:04 49 13
67 Clinton Halsall M 09:30 13:13:05 03:43:05 50 37
104 Andy Letheren M 09:30 13:17:34 03:47:34 51 38
101 Helen Lawrenson F 09:30 13:17:50 03:47:50 52 14
78 Debbie Hope F 09:30 13:18:42 03:48:42 53 15
199 Peter Wright M 09:30 13:21:05 03:51:05 54 39
34 Paula Dawson F 09:30 13:22:51 03:52:51 55 16
84 Andrew Jefferson M 09:30 13:23:28 03:53:28 56 40
69 Gary Heyworth M 09:30 13:24:05 03:54:05 57 41
90 Robert Jones M 09:30 13:29:02 03:59:02 58 42
118 Ian Milton M 09:30 13:29:25 03:59:25 59 43
94 Ed Key M 09:30 13:30:08 04:00:08 60 44
23 Bryony Boutell F 09:30 13:31:25 04:01:25 61 17
141 Chris Plumpton M 09:30 13:37:20 04:07:20 62 45
148 Joanne Rogers F 09:30 13:37:20 04:07:20 62 18
127 Ben North M 09:30 13:43:22 04:13:22 64 46
24 Matthew Bowen M 09:30 13:47:35 04:17:35 65 47
52 Paul Fisher M 09:30 13:47:35 04:17:35 65 47
76 Emma Holland F 09:30 13:47:35 04:17:35 65 19
88 Matty Johnston M 09:30 13:47:35 04:17:35 65 47
112 Jessica Mather F 09:30 13:47:35 04:17:35 65 19
116 Robert Miller M 09:30 13:47:35 04:17:35 65 47
150 Helen Seddon F 09:30 13:47:35 04:17:35 65 19
150 Goose Seddon K9 09:30 13:47:35 04:17:35 65 1
162 Kelly Sullavan F 09:30 13:47:35 04:17:35 65 19
143 Janet Regan F 09:30 13:48:33 04:18:33 73 23
1 Emily Abbey F 09:30 13:52:33 04:22:33 74 24
27 Alan Brown M 09:30 13:52:33 04:22:33 74 51
83 Greg Jackson M 09:30 13:52:33 04:22:33 74 51
95 Laura Kirkham F 09:30 13:52:33 04:22:33 74 24
113 Roxanne McAllister F 09:30 13:52:33 04:22:33 74 24
113 Wolfie McAllister K9 09:30 13:52:33 04:22:33 74 2
186 Bill Watts M 09:30 13:52:33 04:22:33 74 51
22 Sarah Booth F 09:30 13:54:17 04:24:17 80 27
121 Jonathan Moulding M 09:30 13:54:20 04:24:20 81 54
169 Mark Szymanowski M 09:30 13:54:20 04:24:20 81 54
5 Becky Angell F 09:30 13:54:55 04:24:55 83 28
9 Charlie Atkinson M 09:30 14:01:02 04:31:02 84 56
188 Sarah Welsh F 09:30 14:01:30 04:31:30 85 29
45 Rebecca Emerton F 09:30 14:02:15 04:32:15 86 30
19 Lou Bland F 09:30 14:03:23 04:33:23 87 31
15 Catherine Benson F 09:30 14:03:38 04:33:38 88 32
189 Holly Westwood F 09:30 14:03:38 04:33:38 88 32
164 Paul Sumner M 09:30 14:07:49 04:37:49 90 57
170 Jemma Taylor F 09:30 14:07:49 04:37:49 90 34
138 Liz Pearce F 09:30 14:08:30 04:38:30 92 35
110 Sara Master F 09:30 14:08:45 04:38:45 93 36
85 Nicola Jennings F 09:30 14:09:12 04:39:12 94 37
105 Zoe Lock F 09:30 14:09:35 04:39:35 95 38
4 Lesley Allison F 09:30 14:11:15 04:41:15 96 39
20 Peter Bolton M 09:30 14:13:22 04:43:22 97 58
157 Stuart Somerville M 09:30 14:20:00 04:50:00 98 59
92 Don Kershaw M 09:30 14:21:30 04:51:30 99 60
93 Annette Kershaw F 09:30 14:21:30 04:51:30 100 40
31 Catherine Cuthbert F 08:30 13:21:52 04:51:52 101 41
31 Blue Cuthbert K9 08:30 13:21:52 04:51:52 101 3
177 Andrew Trigg M 08:30 13:24:20 04:54:20 102 61
17 Anne Berry F 08:30 13:27:05 04:57:05 103 42
100 Lee Lawrenson M 08:30 13:27:05 04:57:05 103 62
57 Anna Forber F 09:30 14:32:30 05:02:30 105 43
165 Peter Swift M 09:30 14:32:30 05:02:30 105 63
140 Sarah Pilling F 08:30 13:33:20 05:03:20 107 44
66 Gillian Halhead F 08:30 13:34:20 05:04:20 108 45
46 Julie Farron F 09:30 14:34:48 05:04:48 109 46
111 Paris Masters F 09:30 14:35:52 05:05:52 110 47
131 Jackie Oakes F 09:30 14:36:04 05:06:04 111 48
137 Mumtaz Patel F 09:30 14:36:04 05:06:04 112 48
156 Susan Smith F 09:30 14:36:27 05:06:27 113 50
114 Vinn McGuire M 08:30 13:40:53 05:10:53 114 64
108 Ian Maddrell M 09:30 14:42:28 05:12:28 115 65
11 Daniel Baker M 08:30 13:54:57 05:24:57 116 66
12 Andrew Baker M 08:30 13:54:57 05:24:57 116 66
13 Harriet Bardot F 08:30 13:56:00 05:26:00 118 51
174 Fran Tomlinson F 08:30 13:56:00 05:26:00 118 51
96 James Lamb M 08:30 14:01:02 05:31:02 120 68
178 Kevin Walker M 08:30 14:01:02 05:31:02 120 68
195 Jay Windsor M 08:30 14:01:02 05:31:02 120 68
50 Janet Finn F 08:30 14:02:27 05:32:27 123 53
51 Mark Finn M 08:30 14:02:58 05:32:58 124 71
132 Phil Loftus M 08:30 14:02:58 05:32:58 124 71
16 Samantha Bentall F 09:30 15:04:20 05:34:20 126 54
53 Rachel Rick F 09:30 15:04:20 05:34:20 126 54
135 Anne Oxbrough F 09:30 15:04:20 05:34:20 126 54
209 Viv Riley F 08:30 14:20:27 05:50:27 129 57
28 Charlotte Chadwick F 09:30 15:25:22 05:55:22 130 58
200 Natalie Yates-Bolton F 09:30 15:25:22 05:55:22 130 58
134 Jo Owen F 08:30 14:41:27 06:11:27 132 60
142 Lindsay Rearden F 08:30 14:41:27 06:11:27 132 60
103 Rachel Lee F 08:30 14:43:55 06:13:55 134 62
158 Peter Stafford M 08:30 14:43:55 06:13:55 134 73
159 Susan Steel F 08:30 14:44:08 06:14:08 136 63
192 Wes Davies M 08:30 14:44:46 06:14:46 137 74
68 Charlotte Hattersley F 08:30 14:46:16 06:16:16 138 64
197 Cath Woods F 08:30 14:50:47 06:20:47 139 65
198 Stuart Woods M 08:30 14:50:47 06:20:47 139 75
65 Keren Greenall F 08:30 14:51:40 06:21:40 141 66
107 Nicola Macdonald F 08:30 14:51:40 06:21:40 141 66
153 Naomi Shelmerdine F 08:30 14:55:25 06:25:25 143 68
35 Louise De-Gier Flood F 08:30 15:00:15 06:30:15 144 69
56 Allan Flood M 08:30 15:00:15 06:30:15 144 76
64 Della Green F 08:30 15:12:12 06:42:12 146 70
173 Jackie Thompson F 08:30 15:12:12 06:42:12 146 70
61 Thomas Giles M 08:30 15:25:38 06:55:38 148 77
18 Paula Birch F 08:30 15:52:25 07:22:25 149 72
26 Ali Brown M 08:30 15:52:25 07:22:25 150 78
106 Natalie Lockley F 08:30 15:52:25 07:22:25 150 72
109 Phoebe Makey F 08:30 15:52:25 07:22:25 150 72
201 Rachel Archer F 08:30 16:11:42 07:41:42 153 75
133 Julie Loftus F 08:30 16:11:42 07:41:42 153 75
128 Daniel North M 08:30 16:43:05 08:13:05 155 79
129 Lynne North F 08:30 16:43:05 08:13:05 155 77
130 Ellie North F 08:30 16:43:05 08:13:05 155 77
139 Rebecca Penfold F 08:30 DNF Silverdale
191 Philippa Wilkinson F 08:30 DNF Silverdale

Milnthorpe Meander 2022 Results

Milnthorpe Meander 2022 Provisional Resu[...]
Adobe Acrobat document [170.9 KB]
Number First Name Last Name Class Start Finish Event Time Position Class Position
96 Dave Thorp M 09:30:00 12:10:11 02:40:11 1 1
64 Joe Moore M 09:30:00 12:12:22 02:42:22 2 2
35 Samuel Ferguson M 09:30:00 12:14:43 02:44:43 3 3
33 Adam Elkin M 09:30:00 12:14:52 02:44:52 4 4
41 Tom Griffin M 09:30:00 12:19:27 02:49:27 5 5
74 Dave Ramsay M 09:30:00 12:28:45 02:58:45 6 6
43 Richard Halstead M 09:30:00 12:30:18 03:00:18 7 7
2 David Ashton M 09:30:00 12:30:39 03:00:39 8 8
121 James Young M 09:30:00 12:33:39 03:03:39 9 9
79 Mark Rogerson M 09:30:00 12:37:38 03:07:38 10 10
61 Michael Mckee M 09:30:00 12:41:54 03:11:54 11 11
73 Rob Pierpoint M 09:30:00 12:52:03 03:22:03 12 12
111 Lee Wilkinson M 09:30:00 12:52:06 03:22:06 13 13
7 Clifford Berry M 09:30:00 12:52:08 03:22:08 14 14
42 Fiona Hall F 09:30:00 12:56:38 03:26:38 15 1
51 Ian Johnson M 09:30:00 12:56:38 03:26:38 15 15
94 Fionnuala Swann F 09:30:00 12:56:38 03:26:38 15 1
65 Gary Mort M 09:30:00 13:01:16 03:31:16 18 16
66 Cheryl Mort F 09:30:00 13:01:16 03:31:16 18 3
52 Mark Judkowski M 09:30:00 13:02:30 03:32:30 20 17
85 Mark Simpson M 09:30:00 13:07:00 03:37:00 21 18
101 Nicola Watson F 09:30:00 13:09:35 03:39:35 22 4
38 Ian France M 09:30:00 13:15:16 03:45:16 23 19
15 Andrew Butler M 09:30:00 13:16:41 03:46:41 24 20
39 Kenny Goodliffe M 09:30:00 13:16:48 03:46:48 25 21
36 Emily Fitzherbert F 09:30:00 13:17:05 03:47:05 26 5
40 Christina Graham F 09:30:00 13:17:05 03:47:05 26 5
80 Matt Savidge M 09:30:00 13:17:05 03:47:05 26 22
115 Peter Woodfield M 09:30:00 13:17:29 03:47:29 29 23
86 John Paul Smith M 09:30:00 13:18:37 03:48:37 30 24
110 Becky Wightman F 09:30:00 13:19:07 03:49:07 31 7
95 Robert Thompson M 09:30:00 13:23:42 03:53:42 32 25
71 Trevor Oldfield M 09:30:00 13:27:16 03:57:16 33 26
98 Alan Tyrer M 09:30:00 13:27:20 03:57:20 34 27
117 Ben Worth M 09:30:00 13:27:30 03:57:30 35 28
13 Steven Boardman M 09:30:00 13:27:47 03:57:47 36 29
8 Katharine Bibby F 09:30:00 13:28:55 03:58:55 37 8
57 Alexander Lee M 09:30:00 13:34:30 04:04:30 38 30
113 Chris Williamson M 09:30:00 13:34:30 04:04:30 38 30
58 Adrian Leigh M 09:30:00 13:35:14 04:05:14 40 32
4 Kirsty Barker F 09:30:00 13:43:53 04:13:53 41 9
60 Ruth McDonald F 09:30:00 13:43:53 04:13:53 41 9
16 Nina Caygill F 09:30:00 13:44:32 04:14:32 43 11
118 Jenny Wyles F 09:30:00 13:44:52 04:14:52 44 12
107 Holly Westwood F 09:30:00 13:45:50 04:15:50 45 13
97 Emily Topping F 09:30:00 13:50:32 04:20:32 46 14
106 Sarah Welsh F 09:30:00 13:51:33 04:21:33 47 15
75 Janet Regan F 09:30:00 13:53:13 04:23:13 48 16
11 Louise Bland F 09:30:00 13:54:39 04:24:39 49 17
37 Sharon Flanagan F 09:30:00 13:55:17 04:25:17 50 18
93 Paul Sumner M 09:30:00 13:55:20 04:25:20 51 33
17 Sylvia Chudley F 09:30:00 14:02:18 04:32:18 52 19
109 Phil Whitehurst M 09:30:00 14:02:18 04:32:18 52 34
62 Kate Meskell F 09:30:00 14:04:09 04:34:09 54 20
18 Claire Cobley F 09:30:00 14:04:22 04:34:22 55 21
81 Kate Saville F 09:30:00 14:04:35 04:34:35 56 22
19 Angela Colby F 09:30:00 14:17:04 04:47:04 57 23
20 Charles Colby M 09:30:00 14:17:04 04:47:04 57 35
14 Jill Boustead F 09:30:00 14:17:30 04:47:30 59 24
26 Jill Davies F 09:30:00 14:17:30 04:47:30 59 24
78 Lyn Richardson F 09:30:00 14:18:01 04:48:01 61 26
88 Sarah Spalding F 09:30:00 14:18:01 04:48:01 61 26
77 Mark Richards M 08:30:00 13:21:36 04:51:36 63 36
56 Laura Lawler F 08:30:00 13:31:31 05:01:31 64 28
70 Morag O’Neil F 08:30:00 13:31:31 05:01:31 64 28
45 Matthew Hayes M 08:30:00 13:58:58 05:28:58 66 37
48 Angela Holt F 08:30:00 13:59:00 05:29:00 67 30
89 Paula Spray F 09:30:00 14:59:13 05:29:13 68 31
28 Steve Douglas M 09:30:00 15:00:20 05:30:20 69 38
55 Claire Kirk F 08:30:00 14:03:48 05:33:48 70 32
92 Joanne Street F 08:30:00 14:04:51 05:34:51 71 33
22 David Cowperthwaite M 08:30:00 14:10:09 05:40:09 72 39
108 Debs White F 08:30:00 14:16:42 05:46:42 73 34
112 Sandra Williams F 08:30:00 14:18:01 05:48:01 74 35
5 Chris Barker M 08:30:00 14:22:27 05:52:27 75 40
120 Alison Young F 08:30:00 14:22:27 05:52:27 75 36
122 Wes Davies M 08:30:00 14:50:47 06:20:47 77 41
46 Gail Hill F 09:30:00 15:59:13 06:29:13 78 37
21 Elaine Cowperthwaite F 08:30:00 15:10:09 06:40:09 79 38
90 Alan Steeple M 08:30:00 15:48:56 07:18:56 80 42
47 Rachel Hodgkinson F 08:30:00 15:49:28 07:19:28 81 39
87 Arthur Smith M 08:30:00 15:49:31 07:19:31 82 43
29 Joseph Drinkwater M 08:30:00 15:50:08 07:20:08 83 44
91 Chloe Steeple F 08:30:00 15:50:08 07:20:08 83 40
27 Jo Dodd F 08:30:00 15:50:41 07:20:41 85 41
54 Jim Kershaw M 08:30:00 15:50:41 07:20:41 85 45
83 Martin Shaw M 08:30:00 15:50:41 07:20:41 85 46
82 Jayne Shaw F 08:30:00 15:53:00 07:23:00 88 42
84 Victoria Shaw F 08:30:00 15:53:00 07:23:00 88 42
23 Sarah Curran F 08:30:00 15:55:00 07:25:00 90 44
24 Leigh Curran M 08:30:00 15:55:00 07:25:00 90 47
44 Susan Hart F 08:30:00 15:59:00 07:29:00 92 45
63 Chris Mitchell M 08:30:00 15:59:00 07:29:00 92 48
3
Dolor Sit 0123-4
Consectetur Adipisicing 5678-9

Lakeland Four Passes 2022 Results

Lakeland Four Passes 2022 Results
Lakeland Four Passes 2022 Provisional Re[...]
Adobe Acrobat document [190.1 KB]

 

Number First Name Last Name Class Start Finish Time Position Class Position
123 Spencer Shaw M 09:30:00 12:26:30 02:56:30 1 1
38 Simon Darmody M 09:30:00 12:39:54 03:09:54 2 2
27 Matt Clark M 09:30:00 12:45:39 03:15:39 3 3
55 Ethan Furness M 09:30:00 12:56:45 03:26:45 4 4
13 Mark Bispham M 09:30:00 13:02:05 03:32:05 5 5
54 Ashley Fryer M 09:30:00 13:05:20 03:35:20 6 6
96 Keith Melvin M 09:30:00 13:12:07 03:42:07 7 7
132 Tom Sutton M 09:30:00 13:14:38 03:44:38 8 8
112 Mark Quinn M 09:30:00 13:19:19 03:49:19 9 9
42 David Dicks M 09:30:00 13:28:23 03:58:23 10 10
75 Stephen Ireland M 09:30:00 13:28:23 03:58:23 10 10
142 Paul Turner M 09:30:00 13:28:47 03:58:47 12 12
130 Peter Storey M 09:30:00 13:30:25 04:00:25 13 13
133 Nicky Sutton F 09:30:00 13:30:25 04:00:25 13 1
7 David Baglee M 09:30:00 13:35:12 04:05:12 15 14
81 Chris Jones M 09:30:00 13:37:02 04:07:02 16 15
108 Matt Parratt M 09:30:00 13:42:16 04:12:16 17 16
32 Steven Cook M 09:30:00 13:46:00 04:16:00 18 17
77 Nicky Jaquiery F 09:30:00 13:46:45 04:16:45 19 2
88 Johannes Leskien M 09:30:00 13:50:04 04:20:04 20 18
120 Matt Santo M 09:30:00 13:50:25 04:20:25 21 19
110 Becki Penrose F 09:30:00 13:52:50 04:22:50 22 3
82 Adrian Kamis M 09:30:00 13:53:08 04:23:08 23 20
9 Mike Bannister M 09:30:00 13:55:38 04:25:38 24 21
43 Chris Downham M 09:30:00 13:59:08 04:29:08 25 22
91 Sarah Lowe F 09:30:00 13:59:08 04:29:08 25 4
115 Stephen Regan M 09:30:00 13:59:08 04:29:08 25 22
122 Matthew Sedgwick M 09:30:00 13:59:08 04:29:08 25 22
67 Matthew Hampson M 09:30:00 14:03:18 04:33:18 29 25
105 Paul Musker M 09:30:00 14:03:18 04:33:18 29 25
35 Ben Craven M 09:30:00 14:05:47 04:35:47 31 27
73 Annabelle Innerdale F 09:30:00 14:05:47 04:35:47 31 5
74 Mike Innerdale M 09:30:00 14:05:47 04:35:47 31 27
100 Gary Mort M 09:30:00 14:07:28 04:37:28 34 29
101 Cheryl Mort F 09:30:00 14:07:28 04:37:28 34 6
50 Kenneth Fordyce M 09:30:00 14:08:30 04:38:30 36 30
129 Kevin Stobbs M 09:30:00 14:08:30 04:38:30 36 30
151 Rebecca Wilson F 09:30:00 14:12:58 04:42:58 38 7
114 Kirsty Reade F 09:30:00 14:20:10 04:50:10 39 8
64 Louise Greenwood F 09:30:00 14:20:10 04:50:10 39 8
21 Kurt Chastney M 09:30:00 14:20:21 04:50:21 41 32
24 Paul Chrisp M 09:30:00 14:20:45 04:50:45 42 33
106 Richard Newbert M 09:30:00 14:20:45 04:50:45 42 33
33 Richard Cope M 09:30:00 14:28:40 04:58:40 44 35
111 Chris Plumpton M 09:30:00 14:28:40 04:58:40 44 35
158 Al Yellup M 09:30:00 14:29:04 04:59:04 46 37
128 Michelle Stephens F 09:30:00 14:30:27 05:00:27 47 10
65 Daniel Grisedale M 09:30:00 14:31:00 05:01:00 48 38
70 John Horne M 09:30:00 14:33:20 05:03:20 49 39
94 Shaun McDonnell M 09:30:00 14:33:50 05:03:50 50 40
134 Christopher Swayze M 09:30:00 14:38:17 05:08:17 51 41
144 Peter Walsh M 09:30:00 14:38:17 05:08:17 51 41
103 Andrea Muirhead F 09:30:00 14:39:40 05:09:40 53 11
10 Sam Batchelor M 09:30:00 14:40:32 05:10:32 54 43
23 Alisa Cherry F 09:30:00 14:40:32 05:10:32 54 12
155 Adrian Woollas M 09:30:00 14:40:32 05:10:32 54 43
61 Eric Green M 09:30:00 14:42:02 05:12:02 57 45
25 Alicia Christofi-Walshe F 09:30:00 14:45:37 05:15:37 58 13
154 Peter Woodfield M 09:30:00 14:45:37 05:15:37 58 46
53 Christine Fritsch F 09:30:00 14:49:14 05:19:14 60 14
92 Lesley Malarkey F 09:30:00 14:49:14 05:19:14 60 14
152 Vic Wilson F 09:30:00 14:49:14 05:19:14 60 14
20 Nina Caygill F 09:30:00 14:50:55 05:20:55 63 17
118 Jan Rogers F 09:30:00 14:51:10 05:21:10 64 18
6 Greg Atkinson M 09:30:00 14:54:55 05:24:55 65 47
45 Darren Elliott M 09:30:00 14:54:55 05:24:55 65 47
66 Andy Hale M 09:30:00 14:54:55 05:24:55 65 47
138 Simon Thompson M 09:30:00 14:54:55 05:24:55 65 47
150 Ian Wilson M 09:30:00 14:57:20 05:27:20 69 51
117 Phillip Roberts M 09:30:00 14:58:11 05:28:11 70 52
44 Alexandra Duesbury F 08:30:00 13:59:30 05:29:30 71 19
44 Mia Duesbury K9 08:30:00 13:59:30 05:29:30 71 1
137 Bethany Tew F 09:30:00 15:06:00 05:36:00 72 20
34 Bernard Corfe M 08:30:00 14:16:40 05:46:40 73 53
51 Nigel Forster M 09:30:00 15:17:45 05:47:45 74 54
31 Ben Conlan M 09:30:00 15:20:45 05:50:45 75 55
17 Alan Brown M 09:30:00 15:23:00 05:53:00 76 56
18 Carl Brown M 09:30:00 15:23:00 05:53:00 76 56
78 Jenny Jennings F 09:30:00 15:27:30 05:57:30 78 21
76 Jane Jackson F 09:30:00 15:28:55 05:58:55 79 22
40 Wesley Davies M 08:30:00 14:40:32 06:10:32 80 58
63 Helen Greenep F 09:30:00 15:47:23 06:17:23 81 23
19 Patricia Carnegie-Brown F 08:30:00 14:48:21 06:18:21 82 24
15 Charles Bogg M 09:30:00 15:48:32 06:18:32 83 59
28 Annette Clarke F 09:30:00 15:48:32 06:18:32 83 25
4 Laura Ashford F 08:30:00 14:51:20 06:21:20 85 26
12 Kenneth Begley M 08:30:00 14:51:20 06:21:20 85 60
156 Emilia Wright F 08:30:00 15:00:00 06:30:00 87 27
157 Diane Wright F 08:30:00 15:00:00 06:30:00 87 27
60 Angela Green F 08:30:00 15:02:08 06:32:08 89 29
16 Siobhan Brennan F 09:30:00 16:09:43 06:39:43 90 30
121 Jane Scott F 09:30:00 16:09:43 06:39:43 90 30
79 Simon Johnson M 09:30:00 16:12:12 06:42:12 92 61
80 Tracy Johnson F 09:30:00 16:12:12 06:42:12 92 32
135 Iain Taylor M 08:30:00 15:13:55 06:43:55 94 62
22 Gemma Chaters F 09:30:00 16:14:30 06:44:30 95 33
116 Carolyn Rigg F 09:30:00 16:14:30 06:44:30 95 33
39 Ian Davies M 08:30:00 15:21:25 06:51:25 97 63
141 Christina Turner F 08:30:00 15:21:25 06:51:25 97 35
143 Liz Wakelin F 09:30:00 16:23:38 06:53:38 99 36
153 Jane Woodburn F 08:30:00 15:25:10 06:55:10 100 37
49 Sharon Flanagan F 09:30:00 16:28:35 06:58:35 101 38
131 Paul Sumner M 09:30:00 16:28:35 06:58:35 101 64
124 Carolyn Shelley F 08:30:00 15:31:13 07:01:13 103 39
140 Kate Turnbull F 08:30:00 15:31:13 07:01:13 103 39
83 Janet Kay F 09:30:00 16:37:23 07:07:23 105 41
85 Mason Lambert M 09:30:00 16:37:23 07:07:23 105 65
36 Brian Cutmore M 09:30:00 16:56:05 07:26:05 107 66
37 Joanne Cutmore F 09:30:00 16:56:05 07:26:05 107 42
125 Ciara Silverton F 09:30:00 17:28:49 07:58:49 109 43
126 Karen Silverton F 09:30:00 17:28:49 07:58:49 109 43
26 Josie Clare F 08:30:00 16:33:04 08:03:04 111 45
72 Julie Hulse F 08:30:00 16:47:40 08:17:40 112 46
145 Anne Webb F 08:30:00 16:47:40 08:17:40 112 46
136 Christine Telford F 08:30:00 16:59:15 08:29:15 114 48
56 Nick Gardiner M 08:30:00 17:16:55 08:46:55 115 67
57 Evelyn Gardiner F 08:30:00 17:16:55 08:46:55 115 49
71 Richard Horner M 08:30:00 17:44:53 09:14:53 117 68
29 Jonathan Clements M 08:30:00 DNF
69 Laura Horne F 08:30:00 DNF
95 Michael Mckee M 09:30:00 DNF

Lakeland Five Passes Ultra 2022 Results

Five Passes Results 2022.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [179.3 KB]
Number First Name Last Name Class Time  Position Class Position
142 Jacob Snochowski M 05:41:00 1 1
177 Philip Withnall M 05:41:13 2 2
173 Andy Wilkin M 05:50:00 3 3
27 James Chapman M 05:51:22 4 4
70 James Hewitt M 05:57:59 5 5
175 Martin Wilson M 06:02:20 6 6
22 Tim Campbell M 06:06:42 7 7
181 Adam Worrallo M 06:28:10 8 8
123 Rory Pond M 06:37:08 9 9
16 Danny Brunton M 06:44:33 10 10
38 Logan Ditondo M 06:44:33 10 10
20 Ben Burrell M 06:46:36 12 12
44 Tom Evans M 06:46:38 13 13
127 Craig Pritchard M 06:50:23 14 14
104 James McCreanor M 06:50:40 15 15
97 Anna Llewellyn F 06:53:10 16 1
112 Jamie Munro M 06:55:20 17 16
34 Mike Davies M 06:56:54 18 17
67 Andrew Haworth M 07:04:10 19 18
128 Peter Riley M 07:04:11 20 19
33 Steven Crowe M 07:08:42 21 20
93 Graham Lewis M 07:08:42 21 20
153 Anni Stumpf F 07:09:17 23 2
101 Rob Massey M 07:09:21 24 22
176 Liam Wiseman M 07:11:14 25 23
106 Kevin Mcloughlin M 07:11:24 26 24
76 Ian Hutchinson M 07:19:57 27 25
151 Peter Storey M 07:19:57 27 25
152 Tim Straughan M 07:24:47 29 27
166 Mark Warner M 07:25:45 30 28
53 James Gibson M 07:26:12 31 29
167 Danny Watkinson M 07:27:37 32 30
140 Miroslav Siska M 07:27:58 33 31
159 Paul Turner M 07:31:59 34 32
68 Chris Hayes M 07:33:32 35 33
31 Louis Coulier M 07:34:00 36 34
116 Karen Nash F 07:34:46 37 3
121 Mollie Pearse F 07:34:56 38 4
28 Charles Colbourn M 07:35:04 39 35
96 Catherine Litherland F 07:36:08 40 5
126 Luke Potts M 07:36:08 40 36
26 Ian Challans M 07:39:25 42 37
94 Tyron Lewis M 07:39:34 43 38
10 Thomas Birkhead M 07:40:45 44 39
52 Darryl Gentle M 07:43:44 45 40
62 Scott Gregory M 07:43:51 46 41
174 Stephan Wilkinson M 07:48:07 47 42
185 Piotr Zarobkiewicz M 07:49:05 48 43
182 Jonothan Wright M 07:49:35 49 44
30 Sam Cordingley M 07:50:14 50 45
78 Stephen Huyton M 07:50:32 51 46
25 Daniel Chadwick M 07:50:50 52 47
43 Andrew Ellwood M 07:51:12 53 48
135 Claire Shaw F 07:52:20 54 6
136 Spencer Sheldon M 07:54:45 55 49
171 James White M 08:00:36 56 50
164 Rosie Walsh F 08:03:00 57 7
115 Peter Murray M 08:06:16 58 51
46 Julie Fewster F 08:07:09 59 8
131 Scott Sell M 08:07:09 59 52
15 Paul Brown M 08:08:42 61 53
75 Lynne Hume F 08:19:03 62 9
172 Becky Wightman F 08:19:03 62 9
54 Rob Glass M 08:21:03 64 54
108 Matthew Miller M 08:21:03 64 54
178 Daniel Woodgate M 08:21:14 66 56
71 Tony Holland M 08:22:36 67 57
139 Katie Simm F 08:22:36 67 11
56 Joanna Goorney F 08:23:50 69 12
111 David Milton M 08:23:50 69 58
186 Katie  Walling F 08:24:51 71 13
107 Andrew Mcpherson M 08:30:15 72 59
145 Brian Stallwood M 08:36:09 73 60
39 Paul Doyle M 08:37:59 74 61
21 Pete Butterworth M 08:46:12 75 62
91 Euan Lawson M 08:46:12 75 62
61 David Green M 08:50:50 77 64
138 Ian Shorrock M 08:50:50 77 64
88 Craig Kilday M 08:53:26 79 66
77 Matt Hutchinson M 08:55:14 80 67
13 Emma Blundell F 09:01:33 81 14
84 David Jones M 09:08:45 82 68
99 Deborah Mahoney F 09:09:45 83 15
19 Nick Burns M 09:11:27 84 69
2 Beverley Armstrong F 09:14:00 85 16
124 John Poole M 09:14:59 86 70
4 Kim Ashworth F 09:18:44 87 17
109 Francesca Miller F 09:18:44 87 17
41 Adrienn Eizenmann F 09:24:20 89 19
137 Kate Shipton F 09:25:16 90 20
157 Martyn Thompson M 09:25:16 90 71
160 Richard Tweed M 09:25:16 90 71
59 Alison Goulding F 09:33:54 93 21
118 Felicity Newton F 09:41:58 94 22
63 Tony Griffin M 09:54:41 95 73
9 Tom Birkhead M 09:57:20 96 74
55 Fiona Glen F 10:00:10 97 23
168 Lewis Watson M 10:02:16 98 75
147 Michelle Stephens F 10:08:17 99 24
113 Trish Murdin F 10:08:20 100 25
155 Chris Tattersall M 10:08:20 100 76
24 Shaun Chadwick M 10:09:59 102 77
23 Louise Cardwell F 10:15:00 103 26
1 James Anderson M 10:16:31 104 78
51 Mellissa Gee F 10:25:45 105 27
141 Amanda Smith F 10:25:45 105 27
143 Mick Southern M 10:25:45 105 79
37 Silvia Delgado Ortiz F 10:31:57 108 29
184 Richard Young M 10:32:42 109 80
110 Emily Mills F 10:34:12 110 30
49 Christine Fritsch F 10:45:28 111 31
7 Carol Bedwell F 10:56:20 112 32
89 John Kirwan M 10:56:20 112 81
90 Laura Lawler F 10:56:20 112 32
79 John Ingram M 11:05:58 115 82
83 Christine Johnson F 11:14:00 116 34
85 Daniel Kean M 11:16:27 117 83
130 Sophie Rooney F 11:16:27 117 35
180 Jenny Wordsworth F 11:16:27 117 35
163 Gareth Wallis M 11:17:20 120 84
179 Sue Woods F 11:19:00 121 37
29 Elaine Corcoran F 11:23:26 122 38
69 Stuart Hayton M 11:23:26 122 85
158 Nicky Torr F 11:27:47 124 39
183 David Wyatt M 11:27:47 124 86
144 Gary Spriggs M 11:32:16 126 87
165 Peter Wareham M 11:39:27 127 88
64 Gillian Halhead F 11:45:42 128 40
103 Emma McColm F 11:45:42 128 40
92 Paul Lawton M 11:47:29 130 89
98 Lesley Mackenzie F 11:47:29 130 42
105 Graham McElwee M 11:47:29 130 89
35 Wesley Davies M 13:34:01 133 91
40 Tim Dymott M      
125 Dennis Potton M      
133 Jenna Shail F      

Thirlemere Trot 2022 Results

Thirlmere Trot Results 2022.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [120.1 KB]
HIGH ROUTE
Number First Name Last Name Start Finish Time Position  Class Position
18 Andrew Haworth 09:30:00 15:24:03 05:54:03 1 1
22 Chris Ingham 09:30:00 15:24:03 05:54:03 1 1
35 Peter Riley 09:30:00 15:24:03 05:54:03 1 1
29 William McAllister 09:30:00 15:31:53 06:01:53 4 4
34 Mike Patten 09:30:00 16:35:30 07:05:30 5 5
32 Gary Minns 09:30:00 16:37:22 07:07:22 6 6
6 Danny Brunton 09:30:00 16:39:45 07:09:45 7 7
33 Peter Murray 08:30:00 15:41:00 07:11:00 8 8
42 Richard Spowart 09:30:00 16:56:30 07:26:30 9 9
41 John Spowart 09:30:00 16:56:32 07:26:32 10 10
36 Phillip Rushton 09:30:00 17:25:50 07:55:50 11 11
51 Andrew Ellwood 08:30:00 16:37:22 08:07:22 12 12
23 Steve Johnston 09:30:00 18:17:52 08:47:52 13 13
28 Rob Mather 09:30:00 18:17:52 08:47:52 13 13
37 Michael Salmon 08:30:00 18:17:52 09:47:52 13 13
46 Linda Webb 08:30:00 18:17:52 09:47:52 13 1
LOW ROUTE
Number First Name Last Name Start Finish Time Position  Class Position
27 Isabelle Lemasson 09:30:00 16:16:20 06:46:20 1 1
49 Richard Woods 08:30:00 15:53:23 07:23:23 2 1
4 Carol Bedwell 08:30:00 16:21:58 07:51:58 3 2
25 Laura Lawler 08:30:00 16:21:58 07:51:58 3 2
19 Becky Howell 08:30:00 16:28:40 07:58:40 5 3
20 Marcus Howell 08:30:00 16:28:40 07:58:40 5 2
26 Stuart Lawton 09:30:00 17:42:10 08:12:10 7 3
30 Paddy McDonald 09:30:00 17:42:10 08:12:10 7 3
50 Richard Young 09:30:00 17:42:10 08:12:10 7 3
               
5 Emma Boocock 09:30:00 CP1
10 Chris Crooks 09:30:00 CP1
17 Jenny Hall 09:30:00 CP1
21 Louis Hume 09:30:00 CP1
48 Peter Woodfield 09:30:00 CP1
1 Vicky Ardern 08:30:00 CP1
2 Ben Ardern 08:30:00 CP1
11 Wesley Davies 08:30:00 CP1
12 Linzi Dearden 08:30:00 CP1
39 Karen Sell 08:30:00 CP1
45 Heather Thorn 08:30:00 CP1

Derwentwater Dawdle 2022 Results

Derwentwater Dawdle 2022 Provisional Results
Derwentwatwer Dawdle 2022 Provisional Re[...]
Adobe Acrobat document [307.7 KB]
Number First Name Last Name Event Age Start Finish Time Event Time Overall Position Event Position
191 Jarlath McKenna Male 40 09:30:00 12:41:07 03:11:07 1 1
232 Alan Risk Male 28 09:30:00 13:26:53 03:56:53 2 2
43 Ben Burrell Male 35 09:30:00 13:40:44 04:10:44 3 3
2 Richard Airey Male 38 09:30:00 13:47:28 04:17:28 4 4
225 Mark Quinn Male 49 09:30:00 13:47:28 04:17:28 4 4
266 Mel Sykes Female 39 09:30:00 13:54:44 04:24:44 6 1
36 Jonathan Boxshall Male 46 09:30:00 13:56:45 04:26:45 7 6
257 Richard Smith Male 31 09:30:00 13:56:45 04:26:45 7 6
60 Nancy Connolly Female 26 09:30:00 14:00:45 04:30:45 9 2
88 Steve Emerton Male 49 09:30:00 14:02:20 04:32:20 10 8
235 Neil Robinson Male 51 09:30:00 14:03:15 04:33:15 11 9
168 David Lawson Male 53 09:30:00 14:03:30 04:33:30 12 10
175 Sarah Lowe Female 49 09:30:00 14:13:15 04:43:15 13 3
204 Peter Murray Male 38 09:30:00 14:15:50 04:45:50 14 11
250 Jenna Shail Female 42 09:30:00 14:15:52 04:45:52 15 4
203 Angus Murray Male 50 09:30:00 14:17:18 04:47:18 16 12
13 Matthew Atkinson Male 40 09:30:00 14:17:34 04:47:34 17 13
294 Stephan Wilkinson Male 30 09:30:00 14:23:38 04:53:38 18 14
44 Jennifer Bushell Female 35 09:30:00 14:24:10 04:54:10 19 5
216 Greg Pearce Male 31 09:30:00 14:27:15 04:57:15 20 15
161 Paul Lancashire Male 39 09:30:00 14:28:51 04:58:51 21 16
66 Philip Cuthbert Male 49 09:30:00 14:30:04 05:00:04 22 17
107 Tim Gmerek Male 40 09:30:00 14:31:10 05:01:10 23 18
244 Elaine Sargent Female 52 09:30:00 14:31:10 05:01:10 23 6
34 Kevin Bloy Male 55 09:30:00 14:32:45 05:02:45 25 19
23 Pete Battersby Male 46 09:30:00 14:34:00 05:04:00 26 20
137 Karl Hodgson Male 33 09:30:00 14:34:00 05:04:00 26 20
293 Calvin Whiteside Male 33 09:30:00 14:34:58 05:04:58 28 22
12 Gillian Atkinson Female 57 09:30:00 14:35:40 05:05:40 29 7
56 Richard Clague Male 36 09:30:00 14:36:40 05:06:40 30 23
98 Calum Fraser Male 30 09:30:00 14:37:44 05:07:44 31 24
291 Krzysztof Wawrzenczak Male 42 09:30:00 14:37:44 05:07:44 31 24
193 Clarke Midgley Male 49 09:30:00 14:43:54 05:13:54 33 26
229 Kirsty Reade Female 49 09:30:00 14:44:23 05:14:23 34 8
142 Ian Hughes Male 48 09:30:00 14:45:29 05:15:29 35 27
281 Jason Waddy Male 48 09:30:00 14:45:52 05:15:52 36 28
118 Patryk Gruba Male 37 09:30:00 14:45:53 05:15:53 37 29
155 Denis Jolly Male 66 09:30:00 14:50:38 05:20:38 38 30
251 Ruth Simmons Female 34 09:30:00 14:50:38 05:20:38 39 9
252 Rob Simmons Male 36 09:30:00 14:50:38 05:20:38 39 30
83 Michael Eddy Male 53 09:30:00 14:52:31 05:22:31 41 32
223 Amy Postlethwaite Female 34 09:30:00 14:52:31 05:22:31 41 10
185 William McAllister Male 29 09:30:00 14:52:35 05:22:35 43 33
5 David Allen Male 34 09:30:00 14:54:08 05:24:08 44 34
237 Jo Rodham Female 42 09:30:00 14:56:04 05:26:04 45 11
263 Kevin Stobbs Male 41 09:30:00 14:56:04 05:26:04 45 35
289 Richard Ward Male 49 09:30:00 14:57:08 05:27:08 47 36
27 Andy Birbeck Male 60 09:30:00 14:57:09 05:27:09 48 37
224 Dennis Potton Male 44 09:30:00 14:58:09 05:28:09 49 38
275 Neil Tocher Male 41 09:30:00 14:59:35 05:29:35 50 39
38 Andrew Bryan Male 51 08:30:00 14:00:00 05:30:00 51 40
172 Tyron Lewis Male 55 08:30:00 14:00:00 05:30:00 51 40
54 Steven Charlton Male 46 09:30:00 15:03:39 05:33:39 53 42
150 Nicky Jaquiery Female 56 08:30:00 14:06:07 05:36:07 54 12
146 Claire Ingram Female 41 09:30:00 15:06:07 05:36:07 55 12
105 Brian Ghatan Male 43 09:30:00 15:06:43 05:36:43 56 43
194 Daniel Miller Male 31 09:30:00 15:08:02 05:38:02 57 44
195 Sara Miller Female 31 09:30:00 15:08:02 05:38:02 57 14
215 Anthony Parkin Male 45 09:30:00 15:08:30 05:38:30 59 45
39 Andy Buckworth Male 52 09:30:00 15:09:29 05:39:29 60 46
58 Neil Cockfield Male 38 09:30:00 15:11:28 05:41:28 61 47
79 Graham Dowling Male 52 09:30:00 15:12:31 05:42:31 62 48
238 Dan Rogers Male 49 09:30:00 15:13:58 05:43:58 63 49
180 Deborah Mahoney Female 56 09:30:00 15:16:14 05:46:14 64 15
221 Chris Plumpton Male 64 09:30:00 15:16:21 05:46:21 65 50
207 Christopher O'Bryen Male 28 09:30:00 15:17:50 05:47:50 66 51
211 Kevin O'Neill Male 58 08:30:00 14:18:12 05:48:12 67 52
112 Steve Grant Male 54 08:30:00 14:18:32 05:48:32 68 53
157 Peter Jones Male 49 09:30:00 15:20:09 05:50:09 69 54
158 Emma Jones Female 42 09:30:00 15:20:09 05:50:09 69 16
120 Dave Hall Male 45 09:30:00 15:23:25 05:53:25 71 55
214 Louise Outterson Female 51 09:30:00 15:23:25 05:53:25 71 17
255 Timothy Skelton Male 41 09:30:00 15:23:27 05:53:27 73 56
124 Phillipa Haworth Female 27 09:30:00 15:24:00 05:54:00 74 18
75 Loren Dawson Female 26 09:30:00 15:24:14 05:54:14 75 19
239 Richard Rose-Coulthard Male 36 09:30:00 15:24:20 05:54:20 76 57
174 Garry Lindsay Male 45 09:30:00 15:25:25 05:55:25 77 58
113 Ady Gray Male 53 09:30:00 15:34:20 06:04:20 78 59
6 Mike Allison Male 64 08:30:00 14:34:30 06:04:30 79 60
200 Andrea Muirhead Female 41 09:30:00 15:34:56 06:04:56 80 20
233 Phillip Roberts Male 46 09:30:00 15:34:56 06:04:56 80 61
164 Alex Langford Male 39 08:30:00 14:36:13 06:06:13 82 62
253 Rosie Sinden Female 21 09:30:00 15:38:50 06:08:50 83 21
67 Katey Dale Female 53 09:30:00 15:39:30 06:09:30 84 22
227 Shuna Rank Female 54 09:30:00 15:39:30 06:09:30 84 22
85 Mark Edwards Male 58 09:30:00 15:41:15 06:11:15 86 63
22 Veronica Barnsley Female 45 09:30:00 15:42:09 06:12:09 87 24
246 Karen Saward Female 49 09:30:00 15:42:09 06:12:09 88 24
122 Tony Hart Male 51 09:30:00 15:42:11 06:12:11 89 64
170 Gill Leng Female 48 08:30:00 14:42:40 06:12:40 90 26
173 Karl Limbert Male 47 09:30:00 15:42:40 06:12:40 90 65
254 Jason Sinden Male 51 09:30:00 15:43:55 06:13:55 92 66
249 Simon Scott-Harden Male 47 09:30:00 15:44:12 06:14:12 93 67
53 Nina Caygill Female 41 09:30:00 15:44:13 06:14:13 94 27
265 Paul Swift Male 45 09:30:00 15:47:14 06:17:14 95 68
99 Rob Frodsham Male 45 09:30:00 15:47:42 06:17:42 96 69
87 Rebecca Emerton Female 47 09:30:00 15:48:42 06:18:42 97 28
292 Linda Webb Female 60 09:30:00 15:49:07 06:19:07 98 29
243 Michael Salmon Male 62 09:30:00 15:49:10 06:19:10 99 70
32 Louise Bland Female 54 09:30:00 15:50:20 06:20:20 100 30
8 Cressida Allwood Female 55 08:30:00 14:54:06 06:24:06 101 31
160 David Kelly Male 27 09:30:00 15:55:44 06:25:44 102 71
4 Beyhan Akyollu Female 35 09:30:00 15:56:06 06:26:06 103 32
69 Gemma Dart Female 37 09:30:00 15:56:07 06:26:07 104 33
138 Simon Hope Male 46 09:30:00 15:56:15 06:26:15 105 72
103 Paula Garerell Female 51 09:30:00 15:57:01 06:27:01 106 34
139 Fatima Horn Female 42 09:30:00 15:57:10 06:27:10 107 35
143 Phil Hughes Male 67 09:30:00 15:57:23 06:27:23 108 73
95 David Foley Male 47 09:30:00 15:59:34 06:29:34 109 74
84 Daniel Edmunds Male 41 09:30:00 15:59:35 06:29:35 110 75
154 Steve Johnston Male 49 09:30:00 16:02:48 06:32:48 111 76
245 Kate Saville Female 50 09:30:00 16:02:48 06:32:48 111 36
48 Alison Caldwell Female 30 09:30:00 16:05:20 06:35:20 113 37
262 Lucy Stephensons Female 42 09:30:00 16:06:49 06:36:49 114 38
42 Stewart Bunney Male 45 09:30:00 16:10:13 06:40:13 115 77
159 Philip Judd Male 49 09:30:00 16:10:13 06:40:13 115 77
248 Philip Scott Male 44 09:30:00 16:10:13 06:40:13 115 79
230 Janet Regan Female 46 09:30:00 16:10:30 06:40:30 118 39
37 Philip Boylin Male 43 09:30:00 16:11:09 06:41:09 119 80
49 Hannah Capstick Female 35 09:30:00 16:11:09 06:41:09 119 40
133 Leon Hockham Male 50 09:30:00 16:14:18 06:44:18 121 81
134 Katy Hockham Female 49 09:30:00 16:14:18 06:44:18 121 41
135 Alice Hockham Female 21 09:30:00 16:14:18 06:44:18 121 41
116 Sarah Griggs Female 57 08:30:00 15:14:26 06:44:26 124 43
166 Laura Lawler Female 53 08:30:00 15:14:26 06:44:26 124 43
192 Shaun McMullen Male 58 09:30:00 16:14:58 06:44:58 126 82
25 Carol Bedwell Female 57 08:30:00 15:15:26 06:45:26 127 45
205 Morag O’Neil Female 53 08:30:00 15:15:26 06:45:26 127 45
9 Katherine Andrews Female 41 08:30:00 15:15:34 06:45:34 129 47
236 Rachael Robinson Female 47 08:30:00 15:16:23 06:46:23 130 48
256 Claire Smith Female 55 08:30:00 15:16:25 06:46:25 131 49
119 Gillian Halhead Female 51 08:30:00 15:19:13 06:49:13 132 50
153 Christine Johnson Female 62 08:30:00 15:19:13 06:49:13 132 50
171 Helena Lewis Female 56 08:30:00 15:21:22 06:51:22 134 52
71 Darren Davies Male 52 08:30:00 15:23:30 06:53:30 135 83
187 Emma McColm Female 48 08:30:00 15:24:20 06:54:20 136 53
7 Lesley Allison Female 61 08:30:00 15:27:23 06:57:23 137 54
145 Stephen Huyton Male 42 09:30:00 16:29:17 06:59:17 138 84
284 Rosie Walsh Female 23 09:30:00 16:29:17 06:59:17 138 55
285 Nicola Walsh Female 49 09:30:00 16:29:17 06:59:17 138 56
286 David Walsh Male 54 09:30:00 16:29:17 06:59:17 138 84
50 Patricia Carnegie-Brown Female 59 08:30:00 15:29:28 06:59:28 142 57
280 Kate Turnbull Female 39 08:30:00 15:29:28 06:59:28 142 57
80 Simon Duncan Male 56 09:30:00 16:30:58 07:00:58 144 86
26 Gillian Bell Female 48 09:30:00 16:31:28 07:01:28 145 59
92 Sharon Flanagan Female 51 09:30:00 16:32:04 07:02:04 146 60
264 Paul Sumner Male 54 09:30:00 16:32:04 07:02:04 146 87
128 David Hetherington Male 55 09:30:00 16:34:10 07:04:10 148 88
156 Nigel Jones Male 53 09:30:00 16:34:38 07:04:38 149 89
226 Sam Ramsay Male 24 09:30:00 16:34:38 07:04:38 149 89
296 Janet Wood Female 58 09:30:00 16:34:38 07:04:38 149 61
279 Chris Truckle Male 47 08:30:00 15:34:40 07:04:40 152 91
219 Carole Pitts Female 60 08:30:00 15:35:50 07:05:50 153 62
35 Sarah Booth Female 39 09:30:00 16:36:00 07:06:00 154 63
129 Gail Hill Female 49 09:30:00 16:36:00 07:06:00 154 63
130 Athenais Hill Female 27 09:30:00 16:36:00 07:06:00 154 63
261 Paula Spray Female 54 09:30:00 16:36:00 07:06:00 154 63
41 Stephen Bulmer Male 58 09:30:00 16:40:50 07:10:50 158 92
234 Ross Robertson Male 41 09:30:00 16:42:20 07:12:20 159 93
184 Rob Mather Male 49 09:30:00 16:47:20 07:17:20 160 94
277 John Tomlin Male 32 09:30:00 16:48:08 07:18:08 161 95
152 James Jardine Male 40 09:30:00 16:51:44 07:21:44 162 96
61 Graham Cooper Male 36 09:30:00 16:51:48 07:21:48 163 97
109 Jane Godsland Female 51 09:30:00 16:54:44 07:24:44 164 65
242 Emma Ryding Female 22 09:30:00 16:54:44 07:24:44 164 65
202 Sj Murray Female 49 09:30:00 16:55:50 07:25:50 166 67
141 Marcus Howell Male 50 08:30:00 15:57:17 07:27:17 167 98
140 Becky Howell Female 54 08:30:00 15:58:38 07:28:38 168 68
144 Jane Hunter Female 62 08:30:00 15:58:38 07:28:38 168 68
162 Jayne Land Female 51 08:30:00 15:58:38 07:28:38 168 68
186 Cathy McCabe Female 52 08:30:00 15:58:38 07:28:38 168 68
240 Sarah Rowan Female 45 08:30:00 15:58:38 07:28:38 168 68
163 Paul Land Male 52 08:30:00 15:59:25 07:29:25 173 99
17 Daniel Baker Male 45 08:30:00 15:59:34 07:29:34 174 100
241 Simon Ruck Male 32 08:30:00 15:59:34 07:29:34 174 1